www g i u s e p p e r o s a t i   n e t
SIENA CON NOI
Domenica 29 ottobre 1989
SIENA Porta Camollia
Km 5,500

Guarda volantino

CLASSIFICA
ASSOL M / F ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Collina Graziano 1966 AS Ascoli Piceno
2 2 masch Nannizzi Leonardo 1958 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
3 3 masch Capresi Alessandro 1970 Tratos Cavi Libertas
4 4 masch Vigni Mario 1956 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
5 5 masch Romboni Sergio 1963 Tratos Cavi Libertas
6 6 masch Butini Giorgio 1969 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
7 7 masch Rocchi Mario 1956 Atletica Sinalunga
8 8 masch Francini Sergio 1956 Atletica Sinalunga
9 9 masch Fontani Bruno 1944 Tratos Cavi Libertas
10 10 masch Pellegrini Aldo 1957 Atletica Sinalunga
11 11 masch Sabatini Walter 1947 Tratos Cavi Libertas
12 12 masch Gavio Alessandro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
13 13 masch Vestri Corrado 1947 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
14 14 masch Belotti Gaspare 1960 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
15 15 masch De Masi Massimo 1966 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
16 16 masch Proverbio Marco 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
17 17 masch Fosi Giorgio 1943 Tratos Cavi Libertas
18 18 masch Grilli Graziano 1957 Atletica Sinalunga
19 19 masch Rosini Walter 1957 UP Poggibonsese
20 20 masch F Marco 1959 Atletica Sinalunga
21 21 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
22 22 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
23 23 masch Sortino Salvatore 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
24 24 masch De Luca Arcangelo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
25 25 masch Pattaro Marco 1973 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
26 26 masch Manzutto Giovanni 1961 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
27 27 masch Gatti Angiolo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
28 28 masch Agu Massimo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
29 29 masch Bracciali Enzo 1956 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
30 30 masch Scortecci Gabriele 1964 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
31 31 masch Peluso Renato 1946 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
32 32 masch 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
33 33 masch Mura Renato 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
34 34 masch Brandani Piero 1945 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
35 35 masch Masotti Fabio 1948 CS Luigi Beccali
36 36 masch Scaglione Onorio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
37 37 masch Serra Filippo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
38 38 masch Capresi Rutilio 1949 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
39 39 masch Voglino Nicola 1961 Libero
40 40 masch Giardi Stefano 1969 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
41 41 masch Betti Gianni 1970 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
42 42 masch Ceccotti Flavio 1943 GP Amatori Libertas
43 43 masch Brogiotti Roberto 1939 Tratos Cavi Libertas
44 44 masch Jacoviello Rocco 1955 CS Luigi Beccali
45 45 masch Tozzi Pier Luigi 1961 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
46 46 masch Baccani Marco 1953 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
47 47 masch Vignola Nicola 1963 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
48 48 masch Borgianni Massimo 1968 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
49 49 masch Pasini Carlo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
50 50 masch Felici Mauro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
51 51 masch Carli Giancarlo 1938 CS Luigi Beccali
52 52 masch Idrini Marco 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
53 53 masch Marchesini Daniele 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
54 54 masch Sbrizzi Deis 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
55 55 masch Goracci Mario 1944 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
56 56 masch Manca Ignazio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
57 57 masch Franci Renzo 1951 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
58 58 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
59 59 masch Bogani Massimiliano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
60 60 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 CS Luigi Beccali
61 61 masch Santini Maris 1954 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
62 1 femm Carlini Lucia 1963 Tratos Cavi Libertas
63 62 masch Nannotti Sandro 1943 Tratos Cavi Libertas
64 63 masch Petri Andrea 1971 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
65 64 masch Zanelli Silvano 1951 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
66 65 masch Gaggiani Enrico 1944 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
67 66 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
68 67 masch Coiard Edy 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
69 68 masch Iacomuzio Alfio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
70 69 masch Caputo Giovanni 1965 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
71 70 masch Crociani Rossano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
72 71 masch Magi Luciano 1945 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
73 72 masch Giannattasio Patrizio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
74 73 masch Ciofi Ferruccio 1955 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
75 74 masch Baroni Luciano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
76 75 masch Raimo Giuseppe 1971 Libertas Ercolano
77 76 masch Rosini Patrizio 1963 UP Poggibonsese
78 77 masch Bigliazzi Roberto 1949 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
79 78 masch Gennaro Maurizio 1972 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
80 79 masch Nannetti Giuliano 1961 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
81 80 masch Battilona Valerio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
82 81 masch Rustici Fabrizio 1955 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
83 82 masch V Pierantonio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
84 83 masch Vavassori Fabio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
85 84 masch Salvadori Gianfranco 1936 Tratos Cavi Libertas
86 85 masch Pistolesi Fabrizio 1962 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
87 86 masch Calvellini Fabio 1963 Tratos Cavi Libertas
88 87 masch Pratesi Fabio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
89 88 masch Carzedda Marco 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
90 2 femm DelBello Barbara 1961 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
91 89 masch Pampaloni Paolo 1960 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
92 90 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
93 91 masch Raimo Maurizio 1971 Libertas Ercolano
94 92 masch Pannocchia Luciano 1943 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
95 93 masch Messina Alessandro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
96 94 masch Pulcinelli Alberto 1961 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
97 95 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
98 96 masch Chiacchio Raffaele 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
99 97 masch Fabiani Massimo 1952 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
100 98 masch Andriolo Almo 1946 GS Quercegrossa Il Tappezziere
101 3 femm Ikeda Miyuki 1955 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
102 99 masch Maranca Valerio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
103 4 femm Marconi Marisa 1947 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
104 100 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
105 101 masch Calosi Stefano 1964 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
106 102 masch Giubbolini Maurizio 1952 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
107 103 masch Bozzi Enzo 1945 GS Aurora Conad
108 104 masch Anselmi Franco 1947 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
109 105 masch Bertoletti Luca 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
110 106 masch Giudice Alberto 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
111 107 masch Marcolongo Ennio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
112 108 masch Marchetto Massimo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
113 109 masch Parmigiani Mario 1941 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
114 110 masch Del Vecchio Piero 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
115 111 masch De Luca Rudy 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
116 5 femm Chini Antonella 1962 CS Luigi Beccali
117 112 masch Fumagalli Andrea 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
118 113 masch Vallisari Nicola 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
119 114 masch Polsato Massimiliano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
120 115 masch Ballini Mauro 1949 UP Poggibonsese
121 116 masch Zaglio Alberto 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
122 117 masch Runci Franco 1946 CS Luigi Beccali
123 118 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
124 119 masch Tiezzi Massimo 1956 Atletica Sinalunga
125 120 masch Di Nunzio Mario 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
126 121 masch Romeo Paolo 1951 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
127 122 masch Serpi Claudio 1955 Libero
128 123 masch Zoccali Simone 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
129 124 masch Lucchesi Antonio 1971 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
130 6 femm Muzzi Federica 1972 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
131 125 masch Daniella Michele 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
132 126 masch Salto Francesco 1973 Libero
133 127 masch Cantello Gaetano 1939 GS Aurora Conad
134 128 masch De Luca Cristiano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
135 129 masch Cinel Andrea 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
136 130 masch Terrosi Wilde 1950 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
137 131 masch Trinelli Roberto 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
138 132 masch Torricelli Azelio 1944 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
139 133 masch Montemarano Giuseppe 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
140 134 masch Caterini Santi 1951 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
141 135 masch Casagli Nadir 1927 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
142 136 masch Marraudino Innocenzo 1946 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
143 137 masch Fiorini Giovanni 1951 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
144 138 masch Piffari Fabrizio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
145 139 masch Penati Vincenzo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
146 140 masch Campagna Ivan 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
147 141 masch Andreoli Simone 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
148 142 masch Ciavarelli Gerardo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
149 143 masch Rubin Pietro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
150 7 femm Parri Patrizia 1949 CS Luigi Beccali
151 144 masch Borgianni Luigi 1938 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
152 145 masch Savini Leonardo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
153 146 masch Paggetti Amberto 1954 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
154 147 masch Zanconato Gianni 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
155 148 masch La Piana Giovanni 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
156 8 femm Caro Noemi 1970 GS Aurora Conad
157 149 masch Cherubini David 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
158 150 masch Galano Mario 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
159 151 masch Matera Alfredo 1933 GS Buccianti BMW Citroen
160 152 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 GS Monteaperti Ferro Battuto Masini
161 153 masch Filippini Loriano Libero
162 154 masch Montomoli Sandro SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
163 155 masch D'Alo Vincenzo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
164 156 masch Pacciani Marco 1969 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
165 157 masch Lachi Marino 1931 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
166 158 masch Dringoli Bramante 1926 Atletica Sinalunga
167 159 masch Fioravanti Giuseppe 1934 SP Torre del Mangia Mobilnova
168 160 masch Braccia Raffaele 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
169 161 masch Corongiu Maurizio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
170 9 femm Cinotti sofia 1935 Tratos Cavi Libertas
171 162 masch Laiso Alfredo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
172 163 masch Fenoglio Mauro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
173 164 masch Rongone vincenzo 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
174 165 masch Fata Adriano 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
175 166 masch Pelliccia Luigi 1960 Libero
176 10 femm Benelli Angela 1955 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi
177 167 masch Griccioli Francesco 1949 GS Montechiaro
178 168 masch Sannino Giuseppe 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
179 169 masch Monteverde Alessandro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
180 170 masch Segalina Antonio 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
181 171 masch Nicastro Mario 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
182 172 masch Civai Mauro 1951 Libero
183 173 masch Caliani Maurizio 1971 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
184 11 femm Goracci Paola 1973 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
185 174 masch Amerini Michele 1971 GS Riccardo Valenti Rapolano
186 175 masch Bernardini Roberto 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
187 176 masch Aliberti Pietro 5o Battaglione Paracadutisti
188 12 femm Caronna Angela 1973 Libera
189 13 femm Boccacci Maddalena 1967 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
190 177 masch Pecciarelli Giancarlo 1961 UISP Atletica Senese Conad
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a m e m o r i a d e l l e t u e c o r s e
e qualcosa di pi