www   g i u s e p p e r o s a t i    n e t
Domenica 24 ottobre 1999
SIENA
Campionato provinciale UISP maratonina

Km 21,100

CLASSIFICA
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch DiRenzone Claudio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 1 13 07
2 2 masch Fusi Andrea 1962 GS Maiano FI 1 15 04
3 3 masch Campilli Mauro 1960 GS Maiano FI 1 16 59
4 4 masch Fabbri Gianni 1959 US Monteroni 1 17 16
5 5 masch Viti Luca 1962 Pod. Empoli FI 1 17 29
6 6 masch Artini Ubaldo 1952 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 18 00
7 7 masch Corsini Roberto 1958 Uliveto UISP Atletica 1 18 24
8 8 masch Gabsi Farah 1959 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 19 23
9 9 masch Vannuccini Mario 1959 Atl. Sinalunga 1 19 35
10 10 masch Svetoni Jacopo 1969 Triathlon GISP Chianciano 1 19 59
11 11 masch Benelli Juri 1976 Pod. San Casciano Val di Pesa FI 1 21 13
12 12 masch Mazzeo Angelo 1976 Triathlon GISP Chianciano 1 21 53
13 13 masch Lorenzoni Foscolo 1946 GS Monteaperti  1 22 02
14 14 masch Taliani Massimiliano 1976 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 22 04
15 15 masch Zaccagnini Paolo 1965 GS Resco Reggello FI 1 22 19
16 16 masch Viti Luigi 1964 Pod. Empolese FI 1 22 23
17 17 masch Baroni Massimo 1954 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 22 30
18 18 masch Lodovichi Fabrizio 1964 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 22 34
19 19 masch Lucci Raffaello 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1 22 39
20 20 masch Cerlini Gianni 1954 GS Gravellona Toce VB 1 22 50
21 21 masch Caoduro Enzo 1947 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 23 08
22 22 masch Marliani Paolo 1960 GS Viva le Donne LU 1 23 13
23 23 masch Poggialini Stefano 1956 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 23 33
24 24 masch Canocchi Marco 1958 Pol. La Rampa FI 1 23 38
25 25 masch Belotti Gaspare 1960 SP Torre del Mangia 1 23 46
26 26 masch Posolini Igor 1979 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 23 54
27 27 masch Bigazzi Massimo Marathon Club Figline Valdarno FI 1 24 02
28 28 masch Picchi Juri 1969 Pol. Capraia e Limite FI 1 24 10
29 29 masch Mengoni Roberto 1965 Atl. Marciatori Mugello FI 1 24 15
30 30 masch Cunsolo Massimo 1975 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 24 24
31 31 masch Salto Andrea 1960 GS Monteaperti  1 24 37
32 32 masch Francini Giuseppe 1949 Pol. La Rampa FI 1 24 45
33 33 masch Frontani Massimo 1965 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 25 47
34 34 masch Marchetto Angelo 1959 GS Gravellona Toce VB 1 25 57
35 35 masch Prozzo Antonio 1959 GS Resco Reggello FI 1 26 12
36 36 masch Mazzini Enrico 1965 GS Maiano FI 1 26 30
37 37 masch Cerrai Federico 1966 GS Viva le Donne LU 1 26 55
38 38 masch Giogetti Guido 1957 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 27 27
39 39 masch Cassai Ernesto 1964 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 27 33
40 40 masch Fè Marco 1961 Atl. Sinalunga 1 27 43
41 41 masch Fraschetti Gino 1960 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 27 55
42 42 masch Tozzi Christian 1972 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 27 59
43 43 masch Bari Alfio 1964 Atl. Sinalunga 1 28 05
44 44 masch Perinti Giorgio 1963 Atl. Sinalunga 1 28 08
45 45 masch D'Errico Gabriele 1957 GS Maiano FI 1 28 39
46 46 masch Falso Luigi federico 1948 GS Monteaperti  1 28 43
47 47 masch Viola Paolo 1969 GS Monteaperti  1 28 44
48 48 masch Amaddii Roberto 1957 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 28 49
49 49 masch Riccini Danilo 1962 ARCS Perugia 1 28 59
50 50 masch Renzi Giancarlo 1959 GS Resco Reggello FI 1 29 13
51 51 masch Garofano Marco 1953 Pod. Empolese FI 1 29 54
52 52 masch Pasquini Gilberto 1946 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 30 07
53 53 masch Semboli Luca 1960 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 30 28
54 54 masch Burroni Giovanni 1964 SP Torre del Mangia 1 30 29
55 55 masch Pratesi Enzo 1951 SP Torre del Mangia 1 30 41
56 56 masch Capresi Alessandro 1970 UP Poggibonsese 1 31 13
57 57 masch Agnelli Massimo 1975 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 31 19
58 58 masch Fravolini Patrizio 1954 Atletica Signa FI 1 31 26
59 59 masch Brizzi Marcello 1952 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 31 31
60 60 masch Cioni Andrea 1959 UP Poggibonsese 1 31 34
61 61 masch Cesaretti Massimo 1968 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 31 37
62 62 masch Rocchi Mario 1955 Atl. Sinalunga 1 31 49
63 63 masch Frullanti Enzo 1953 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 31 56
64 64 masch Daviti Daniele Marathon Club Figline Valdarno FI 1 32 25
65 65 masch Cantagalli Guido 1963 SP Torre del Mangia 1 32 27
66 66 masch Santucci Sandro 1955 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 32 32
67 67 masch Valerio Giuseppe 1957 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 32 33
68 68 masch Scali Paolo 1943 GS Monteaperti  1 32 40
69 1 femm Ceruti Maria Giovanna 1959 Pol. Cover Verbania 1 32 43
70 69 masch Anselmi Marcello 1959 GS Monteaperti  1 32 45
71 70 masch Greco Mauro 1950 Pol. Isolotto FI 1 32 53
72 71 masch Agnorelli Stefano 1962 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 33 11
73 72 masch Sanesi Sandro 1962 Pol. Isolotto FI 1 33 13
74 73 masch Butini Attilio 1954 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 33 26
75 74 masch Fanetti Enrico 1947 GS Monteaperti  1 33 28
76 75 masch Santucci Renato 1948 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 33 34
77 76 masch Paccini Rodolfo 1956 DLF Arezzo 1 33 37
78 77 masch Sodi Franco 1954 SP Torre del Mangia 1 33 44
79 78 masch Bernardeschi Mario 1967 Atl. Valdera 1 33 51
80 79 masch Crezzini Arturo 1947 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 34 00
81 80 masch Cerbioni Stefano 1949 Atl. Città di Sesto FI 1 34 03
82 81 masch Perozzi Florio 1951 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 34 06
83 82 masch Tanfoni Massimo 1959 SienaTriathlon 1 34 12
84 83 masch Lucci Michele 1961 GS Polstato 1 34 28
85 84 masch Lo Conte Ivan 1978 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 34 29
86 85 masch Lancillotti Giuseppe Marathon Club Figline Valdarno FI 1 34 37
87 86 masch Magnani Sergio 1940 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 34 52
88 87 masch Gasperoni Massimo 1955 AVIS Perugia 1 34 58
89 88 masch Cinquesanti Antonio 1961 GS Polstato 1 35 11
90 89 masch Cesaroni Ignazio 1965 DLF Chiusi 1 35 30
91 90 masch Tolu Angelo 1962 US Monteroni 1 35 34
92 91 masch Carlini Carlo 1971 Libero 1 35 35
93 92 masch Vagnozzi Carlo 1961 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 35 47
94 2 femm Gozzi Alessia 1972 SP Torre del Mangia 1 36 03
95 93 masch Nasini Enrico 1955 GS Aurora 1 36 04
96 94 masch Carletti Michele 1971 GS Monteaperti  1 36 07
97 95 masch Papanti Franco 1940 Pod. Empolese FI 1 36 13
98 96 masch De Felice Gianfranco 1960 SP Torre del Mangia 1 36 15
99 97 masch Berrettoni Fabio 1964 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 36 21
100 98 masch Sassetti Roberto 1965 US Monteroni 1 36 32
101 99 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo 1943 GS Polstato 1 36 36
102 100 masch Sorbi Antonio 1951 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 36 44
103 101 masch Baiocchi Fabio 1968 Pol. UISP Abbadia San Salvatore-Edilcoop 1 36 53
104 102 masch Ditta Pier Luigi 1939 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 36 55
105 103 masch Bardacchi Paolo 1959 GS Viva le Donne LU 1 37 19
106 104 masch Scolafurru Giovanni 1948 SP Torre del Mangia 1 37 25
107 105 masch Fusi Mauro 1951 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 37 55
108 106 masch Moneti Federico 1969 Libero 1 37 56
109 107 masch Simoncini Franco 1955 Pod. Empolese FI 1 38 06
110 108 masch Bianchi Roberto 1935 Atl. Signa FI 1 38 19
111 109 masch Benvenuti Pierino 1935 GS Maiano FI 1 38 32
112 110 masch Rotunno Paolo 1946 GS Monteaperti  1 38 43
113 111 masch Lorenzetti Marco 1963 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 38 50
114 112 masch Dragoni Massimo 1949 Pod. Arezzo 1 38 51
115 113 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 1958 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 39 02
116 114 masch Magnifico Michele Marathon Club Figline Valdarno FI 1 39 14
117 115 masch Brogiotti Roberto 1939 GPA Libertas Fiat Scotti 1 39 18
118 116 masch Francini Sergio 1956 Atl. Sinalunga 1 39 19
119 117 masch Lodovichi Franco 1948 Pod. Castiglion Fiorentino AR 1 39 30
120 118 masch Meloni Michele 1961 GS Aurora 1 39 45
121 3 femm Fragapane Jacopa 1969 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 39 51
122 119 masch Zizzo Aldo 1964 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 39 57
123 120 masch Bartolini Marcello 1957 Pol. Capraia e Limite FI 1 39 58
124 121 masch Meloni Egildo 1955 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 40 16
125 122 masch Sacchetti Franco 1940 Atl. Sangiovannese AR 1 40 33
126 123 masch Torchia Antonio 1959 GS Resco Reggello FI 1 41 07
127 124 masch Valentini Bruno 1955 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 41 10
128 125 masch Biffaroni Giuseppe 1940 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 41 31
129 126 masch Secchioni Marco 1954 Pod. Empolese FI 1 42 18
130 127 masch Di Fraia Gennaro 1952 Pod. Empolese FI 1 42 36
131 128 masch Valente Orlando 1963 US Nave FI 1 43 00
132 4 femm Sassi Antonella 1958 GS Aurora 1 43 03
133 5 femm Augineri Maria 1958 GS Gravellona Toce VB 1 43 25
134 129 masch Cristel Carlo 1953 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 43 57
135 130 masch Marrazzo Antonio 1951 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 44 03
136 131 masch Ciulla Giuseppe 1969 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 44 10
137 132 masch Fortuni Tiziano 1962 Pod. Empolese FI 1 44 22
138 133 masch Mannini Varesco 1949 Pod. Empolese FI 1 44 27
139 134 masch Vigni Marcello 1926 GS Maiano FI 1 44 32
140 135 masch D'Auria Michele 1953 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 44 55
141 136 masch Nassi Claudio 1958 Atl. Sinalunga 1 45 04
142 137 masch Angelini Augusto 1954 GS Monteaperti  1 45 24
143 6 femm Masotti Gigliola 1942 GS Capraia e Limite Fi 1 45 33
144 138 masch Porcu Mauro 1938 GPA Libertas Fiat Scotti 1 45 47
145 139 masch Ricci Sandro 1962 GS Monteaperti  1 45 53
146 7 femm Lumini Viviana 1961 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 45 58
147 140 masch Bagiardi Emilio 1956 GS Resco Reggello FI 1 46 02
148 141 masch Emili Gino 1965 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 46 06
149 142 masch Cipuni Antonio 1954 Pod. Empolese FI 1 46 09
150 143 masch Baccani Marco 1953 SP Torre del Mangia 1 46 35
151 144 masch De Luca Adriano 1955 GS Bellavista 1 46 43
152 145 masch Lusini Marco 1961 SP Torre del Mangia 1 47 08
153 146 masch Di Bisceglie Maurizio 1952 GS Polstato 1 47 20
154 147 masch Bretti Giuseppe 1964 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 47 21
155 148 masch Cenni Marco 1952 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 47 30
156 149 masch Petrolito Roberto 1961 SP Torre del Mangia 1 47 32
157 8 femm Bianciardi Serena 1968 GS Polstato 1 47 42
158 150 masch Calandra Vincenzo 1957 GS Polstato 1 48 00
159 9 femm Moscadelli Donatella 1947 SP Torre del Mangia 1 48 12
160 151 masch Pignata Marco 1950 SP Torre del Mangia 1 48 31
161 152 masch Galli Paolo 1970 Libero 1 48 39
162 153 masch Giovannini Marcello 1956 Libero 1 48 40
163 154 masch Lombardo Paolo 1961 SP Torre del Mangia 1 48 51
164 155 masch Grigiotti Stefano 1955 Triathlon GISP Chianciano 1 48 55
165 156 masch Carli Giancarlo 1939 GS Polstato 1 49 02
166 157 masch Landi Emanuele 1971 CRAL Whirlpool 1 49 04
167 158 masch Bagnoli Andrea 1950 Pol. Lastra a Signa FI 1 49 06
168 159 masch Catanese Giampaolo 1959 US Monteroni 1 49 22
169 160 masch Bianciardi Ranieri 1955 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 49 23
170 161 masch Di Clemente Marco GS Polstato 1 49 25
171 162 masch Chesi Rino 1952 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 49 48
172 163 masch Cigolini Luciano 1945 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 49 52
173 164 masch Pianigiani Mauro 1948 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 49 56
174 10 femm Monaco Anna Maria 1959 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 49 57
175 165 masch Galluzzi Galliano 1938 SP Torre del Mangia 1 49 58
176 166 masch Pianigiani Marcello 1943 Monteriggioni Sport & Cultura 1 50 41
177 167 masch Seri sergio 1934 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 51 11
178 168 masch Marrucci Mauro 1937 GS Aurora 1 51 24
179 169 masch Albizzini Giuliano 1935 AIDO San Giovanni Valdarno AR 1 51 33
180 11 femm Ulivelli Elettra 1955 Pol. Lastra a Signa FI 1 51 46
181 170 masch DeFelice Claudio 1956 SP Torre del Mangia 1 51 51
182 12 femm Brega Daniela 1964 GS Polstato 1 52 15
183 171 masch Bellavista Roberto 1941 CRAL Whirlpool 1 52 32
184 172 masch Allegri Fabio 1946 Marathon Club Monte dei Paschi 1 52 43
185 173 masch Taranta Fabio 1968 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 53 09
186 174 masch Rosadini Enzo 1950 Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1 53 24
187 175 masch Mazzon Daniele 1964 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 53 26
188 176 masch Angeloni Bruno 1946 Atl. Sinalunga 1 53 35
189 177 masch Cucini Virgilio 1946 GS Bellavista 1 53 37
190 178 masch Amerini Bruno 1939 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 53 59
191 179 masch Tanzini Edo 1951 GS Bellavista 1 54 32
192 180 masch Salvestrini Roberto 1952 SP Torre del Mangia 1 54 34
193 181 masch Grifagni Domenico 1935 GS Maiano FI 1 54 45
194 13 femm Cerbini Laura 1972 Atl. Sesto Fiorentino FI 1 54 50
195 182 masch Aldinucci Renato 1938 SP Torre del Mangia 1 55 29
196 183 masch Quartini Mireno 1941 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 56 34
197 184 masch Negretto Danilo 1949 US Monteroni 1 56 36
198 185 masch Valentini Rolando 1957 GS Aurora 1 56 38
199 186 masch Santini Maris 1954 GS Monteaperti 1 56 42
200 187 masch Fabbo Giuseppe 1954 GS Monteaperti 1 56 43
201 188 masch Barcelli Mario 1954 SP Torre del Mangia 1 57 11
202 189 masch Cappai Raffaele 1955 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 1 57 12
203 190 masch Caterini Santi 1951 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 1 57 15
204 191 masch Casagli Nadir 1927 GS Valenti Rapolano 1 57 53
205 192 masch Di Geronimo Mario 1948 Libero 1 58 29
206 193 masch Menci Renato 1957 Pod. Castiglion Fiorentino AR 1 58 51
207 14 femm Logi Lorella 1963 Pod. Empolese FI 1 59 06
208 194 masch Giannasi Fabio 1955 SP Torre del Mangia 2 00 33
209 195 masch Dani Aleandro 1965 SP Torre del Mangia 2 00 34
210 196 masch Topini Luciano 1941 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 2 00 42
211 197 masch Cafaro Salvatore 1958 GS Polstato 2 01 03
212 198 masch Cenni Claudio 1959 GS Polstato 2 01 04
213 199 masch Aldinucci Carlo 1967 SP Torre del Mangia 2 01 36
214 200 masch Sergio Adolfo 1947 GS Cappuccini Buccianti BMW 2 02 11
215 201 masch De Luca Roberto 1956 US Nave FI 2 03 31
216 202 masch Pulcinelli Aldo 1925 GS Valenti Rapolano 2 04 34
217 203 masch Petraglia Francesco 1941 GS Polstato 2 06 50
218 15 femm Di Lallo Roberta 1964 GS Polstato 2 06 50
219 204 masch Grilli Leonardo 1946 GS Aurora 2 08 50
220 205 masch D'Agostino Alessandro 1953 186o Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 2 08 55
221 206 masch Bigliazzi Roberto 1949 GS Monteaperti 2 10 20
222 207 masch Fusi Andrea 1951 US Nave FI 2 11 35
223 208 masch Cristofaro Sergio 1967 GS Bellavista 2 11 36
224 16 femm Liverani Beatrice 1970 SP Torre del Mangia 2 11 47
225 17 femm Liverani Patrizia 1966 SP Torre del Mangia 2 11 48
226 209 masch Mugnaini Loriano 1948 SP Torre del Mangia 2 11 50
227 18 femm Palmieri Anna Maria 1954 GS Le Torri FI 2 12 03
228 210 masch Massaini Lido 1934 GS Le Torri FI 2 12 05
229 211 masch Muzzi Mario 1939 SP Torre del Mangia 2 12 33
230 212 masch Vita Raffaele 1944 Pod. Pratese 2 14 27
231 213 masch Onuki Fujio 1934 GS Valenti Rapolano 2 16 17
232 214 masch Cristofaro Varno 1955 GS Bellavista 2 26 37
233 19 femm Cicali Chiara 1975 GS Polstato 2 27 12
234 215 masch Guidotti Romano 1942 Pol. Ellera FI 2 31 50
www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…