5a edizione Un Monte di Corsa

Siena 29 ottobre 2000

km 14,900

Assoluto

Categoria

Atleta

Tempo

1

1 m

GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE

53.21

2

2 m

FRATARCANGELI MAURO

53.22

3

3 m

POGGIALINI STEFANO

54.27

4

4 m

LACHI ALESSIO

55.08

5

5 m

ARTINI UBALDO

55.37

6

6 m

GABSI FARAH

56.54

7

7 m

PORCU' DUCCIO

57.22

8

8 m

BARI ALFIO

57.31

9

9 m

BIANCHI LUCA

57.50

10

10 m

TOZZI CHRISTIAN

58.12

11

11 m

PIERI CARLO

58.19

12

12 m

TALIANI MASSIMO

58.23

13

13 m

BELOTTI GASPARE

58.44

14

14 m

FRANCINI GIUSEPPE

58.45

15

15 m

PECCIANTI LUCA

58.56

16

16 m

FABIANI MASSIMO

58.58

17

17 m

GIORGETTI GUIDO

59.36

18

18 m

FRASCHETTI GINO

1:00.20

19

19 m

FRANCI ALESSIO

1:00.30

20

20 m

SEMBOLI LUCA

1:00.38

21

21 m

VIOLA PAOLO

1:00.51

22

22 m

CESARETTI MASSIMO

1:00.53

23

23 m

CANTAGALLI GUIDO

1:01.05

24

24 m

CARLETTI MICHELE

1:01.09

25

25 m

FALSO LUIGI FEDERICO

1:01.35

26

26 m

FANETTI ENRICO

1:02.02

27

27 m

ROTUNNO PAOLO

1:02.04

28

28 m

CARADONNA GERARDO

1:02.19

29

29 m

MUCCIARINI MASSIMO

1:02.24

30

1 f

CARLINI LUCIA

1:02.26

31

2 f

DE PALMA BARBARA

1:02.33

32

30 m

BELARDI STEFANO

1:02.51

33

31 m

SORBI ANTONIO

1:03.04

34

32 m

CAODURO ENZO

1:03.05

35

33 m

CANAPINI GIOVANNI

1:03.10

36

34 m

BUTINI ATTILIO

1:03.13

37

35 m

PASQUINI GILBERTO

1:03.16

38

36 m

SCALI PAOLO

1:03.20

39

37 m

FUSI SIMONE

1:04.01

40

38 m

AGNELLI MASSIMO

1:04.03

41

39 m

CARLI CARLO

1:04.13

42

40 m

FUSI MAURO

1:04.23

43

41 m

DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO

1:04.26

44

42 m

ANSELMI MARCELLO

1:04.29

45

43 m

ROCCHI MARIO

1:04.38

46

44 m

MENCHI SERGIO

1:04.54

47

3 f

DEL BELLO BARBARA

1:05.26

48

45 m

AGNORELLI STEFANO

1:05.27

49

46 m

MAGNANI SERGIO

1:05.29

50

4 f

TIBERI LUCIA

1:05.35

51

47 m

MARRAZZO ANTONIO

1:05.46

52

5 f

GOZZI ALESSIA

1:06.19

53

48 m

MELANI EGILDO

1:06.42

54

6 f

FRAGAPANE JACOPA

1:06.45

55

49 m

DITTA PIER LUIGI

1:06.47

56

50 m

MARIOTTI MAURO

1:06.51

57

7 f

BASIGLI IVANA

1:07.01

58

51 m

LORENZETTI MARCO

1:07.13

59

52 m

SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI

1:07.25

60

53 m

MIGLIORUCCI SIMONE

1:07.27

61

54 m

MELONI MICHELE

1:07.43

62

55 m

BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO

1:07.44

63

56 m

BURNS MIKE

1:08.32

64

57 m

RICCI ROBERTO

1:08.39

65

8 f

SASSI ANTONELLA

1:08.47

66

58 m

BALESTRINI CARLO

1:08.48

67

59 m

SANTUCCI RENATO

1:09.01

68

60 m

CALANDRA VINCENZO

1:09.09

69

61 m

D'AURIA MICHELE

1:09.36

70

62 m

BRANDANI PIERO

1:09.39

71

63 m

BROGIOTTI ROBERTO

1:09.44

72

9 f

CHINI ANTONELLA

1:09.48

73

64 m

GORACCI MARIO

1:09.49

74

65 m

BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE

1:10.40

75

66 m

FRAGAPANE ALESSANDRO

1:10.41

76

67 m

BIANCIARDI RANIERI

1:11.14

77

68 m

EMILI GINO

1:11.16

78

69 m

CIGOLINI LUCIANO

1:11.27

79

70 m

SASSETTI ROBERTO

1:11.57

80

71 m

VALENTINI ROLANDO

1:12.00

81

72 m

BRACALI LEONARDO

1:12.20

82

73 m

PACIOTTI GIACOMO

1:12.23

83

10 f

BOLDI CARLA

1:12.29

84

74 m

PROFETA VENANZIO

1:12.32

85

75 m

LUSINI MARCO

1:12.38

86

76 m

CRISTEL CARLO

1:12.45

87

77 m

CHECCUCCI ALESSIO

1:12.49

88

78 m

GALIGANI MARCO

1:12.57

89

79 m

POSANI ANDREA

1:13.03

90

80 m

BERNINI GIAN LUCA

1:13.24

91

81 m

SANGERMANO ANGELO

1:13.31

92

82 m

FARNETANI LIVIO

1:13.35

93

83 m

DE FELICE GIANFRANCO

1:13.38

94

84 m

MINUTELLA CARLO

1:13.41

95

85 m

LO CONTE IVAN

1:13.51

96

86 m

MUCCIARINI SIMONE

1:13.52

97

87 m

VALENTINI BRUNO

1:13.58

98

88 m

FABIO GIUSEPPE

1:14.09

99

11 f

LIVERANI PATRIZIA

1:14.18

100

89 m

FRANCINI SERGIO

1:14.19

101

90 m

GRILLI GRAZIANO

1:14.22

102

91 m

PRUGNOLI STEFANO

1:14.24

103

92 m

GALGANI DANIELE

1:14.25

104

93 m

MONCIATTI CESARE

1:14.36

105

94 m

MARRUCCI MAURO

1:14.39

106

95 m

ALDINUCCI RENATO

1:15.01

107

96 m

AMERINI BRUNO

1:15.17

108

12 f

BREGA DANIELA

1:15.20

109

97 m

TORSINI FERNANDO

1:15.21

110

98 m

PERUZZI GIANCARLO

1:15.24

111

99 m

SERI SERGIO

1:15.25

112

13 f

MOSCADELLI DONATELLA

1:15.50

113

100 m

PORCU' MAURO

1:15.51

114

101 m

FORZINI ROLANDO

1:16.21

115

102 m

PIGNATA MARCO

1:16.36

116

103 m

ANGELONI BRUNO

1:16.54

117

104 m

LA TERRA GIORGIO

1:17.07

118

105 m

BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO

1:17.11

119

106 m

BELLAVISTA ROBERTO

1:17.16

120

107 m

PIANIGIANI MAURO

1:17.19

121

14 f

MONACO ANNA MARIA

1.17.48

122

108 m

ALLEGRI FABIO

1:17.50

123

109 m

GALLUZZI GALLIANO

1:18.05

124

15 f

LIVERANI BEATRICE

1.18.31

125

110 m

ROSATI MICHELE

1:18.32

126

111 m

PAGNINI MATTEO

1:18.46

127

112 m

LUCCI MICHELE

1:18.55

128

113 m

NERI GIULIANO

1:19.01

129

114 m

PIAZZESI FLAVIO

1:19.12

130

115 m

PAGLICCI MASSIMO

1:20.28

131

116 m

MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO

1:20.32

132

117 m

TIRAVELLI FABIO

1:21.00

133

118 m

TOMA SALVATORE

1:21.02

134

119 m

ARCIONI MAURO

1:21.20

135

120 m

CAPPAI RAFFAELE

1:21.20

136

121 m

FAUSTINI GIOVANNI

1:21.45

137

16 f

JARAMNA SHUA'A

1:22.12

138

122 m

TOPINI LUCIANO

1:22.13

139

123 m

PIANIGIANI MARCELLO

1:22.29

140

124 m

SANTINI MARIS

1:22.43

141

125 m

BARCELLI MARIO

1:22.44

142

126 m

MARZI GINO

1:22.45

143

127 m

GUERRINI GIAN LUCA

1:22.51

144

128 m

FUOCHI ROBERTO

1:23.03

145

129 m

DI RENZONE ENZO

1:23.07

146

130 m

DAMI ALESSANDRO

1:24.37

147

131 m

MONGIATTI MORENO

1:25.15

148

132 m

TIEZZI MASSIMO

1:25.49

149

133 m

QUARTINI MIRENO

1:25.51

150

17 f

BIGLIAZZI PAOLA

1:26.07

151

134 m

CASAGLI NADIR

1:26.08

152

135 m

SERGIO ADOLFO

1:26.57

153

136 m

SCARPINI FABRIZIO

1:27.48

154

137 m

CASSATI VINCENZO

1:28.51

155

18 f

BENNATI MANUELA

1:29.28

156

138 m

ALDINUCCI CARLO

1:29.42

157

139 m

GRILLI LEANDRO

1:30.08

158

140 m

SCALI LUCA

1:30.22

159

141 m

D'AGOSTINO ALESSANDRO

1:30.25

160

142 m

ANSELMI FRANCO

1:33.07

161

143 m

BURRONI GUIDO

1:33.09

162

19 f

BUTI PAOLA

1:34.10

163

144 m

MATERA ALFREDO

1:34.11

164

145 m

FERRIERI IVANO

1:34.34

165

20 f

FONTANI NATALINA

1:35.28

166

21 f

ALOISI ANNA MARIA

1:36.14

167

146 m

MANENTI GIULIANO

1:36.32

168

22 f

MORELLINI MARISTELLA

1:37.06

169

147 m

LIVERANI SERGIO

1:37.08

170

148 m

CASAIOLI MARIO

1:37.17

171

23 f

TERZUOLI GIANNA

1:37.18

172

149 m

VALDAGNO VINCENZO

1:37.20

173

150 m

SCALI MARCO

1:39.08

174

151 m

ROSATI GIUSEPPE

1:41.55

175

152 m

GATTARELLI FRANCO

1:46.40

176

24 f

BISOGNI NATASCIA

1:46.42

177

153 m

MUZZI MARIO

1:46.44

178

154 m

NANNETTI GIULIANO

1:46.51

179

155 m

BIANCHI LUCA

1:53.54

180

156 m

MARTINUCCI MAURIZIO

2:08.41