7a edizione Un Monte di Corsa
Siena 21 aprile 2002
km 14,900

Assoluto

Categoria

Atleta

Tempo

1

1 m

PALMA MASSIMO

54.21

2

2 m

FLORIANI FRANCESCO

55.38

3

3 m

BUTINI GIORGIO

56.33

4

4 m

ZACCAGNINI PAOLO

56.44

5

5 m

FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE

57.04

6

6 m

PORCIATTI RICCARDO

57.24

7

7 m

GABSI FARAH

57.29

8

8 m

TALIANI MASSIMILIANO

57.31

9

9 m

POGGIALINI STEFANO

57.56

10

10 m

FRATARCANGELI MAURO

58.10

11

11 m

PROZZO ANTONIO

58.37

12

12 m

FERRO DIEGO

58.48

13

13 m

CIVILINI ELVIO

58.59

14

14 m

FRASCHETTI GINO

59.14

15

15 m

BAGNAI DANNY

59.25

16

16 m

TERZANI CRISTIAN

59.37

17

17 m

LORENZONI FOSCOLO

59.42

18

18 m

FALCHI SIMONE

59.49

19

19 m

BROGI FABIO

1:00.04

20

20 m

ARTINI UBALDO

1:00.15

21

21 m

CAODURO ENZO

1:00.16

22

22 m

PETRINI STEFANO

1:00.32

23

23 m

ATTICCIATI GIORGIO

1:00.35

24

24 m

GHERI ALESSANDRO

1:00.43

25

25 m

BELARDI STEFANO

1:00.47

26

26 m

CESARETTI MASSIMO

1:01.01

27

27 m

ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO

1:01.29

28

28 m

TOZZI CHRISTIAN

1:01.35

29

29 m

BALESTRINI CARLO

1:02.13

30

30 m

SANGERMANO ANGELO

1:02.15

31

31 m

MORELLI FRANCO

1:02.22

32

32 m

PECCIANTI LUCA

1:02.41

33

33 m

ROTUNNO PAOLO

1:02.43

34

34 m

CONTORNI ANDREA

1:02.53

35

35 m

BOZZANO

1:03.03

36

36 m

DALLA CORTE SALVATORE

1:03.31

37

37 m

SORBI ANTONIO

1:03.42

38

38 m

LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO

1:03.42

39

39 m

AGNELLI MASSIMO

1:03.43

40

40 m

BELOTTI GASPARE

1:03.48

41

41 m

MUCCIARINI MASSIMO

1:03.58

42

42 m

BUTINI ATTILIO

1:04.07

43

43 m

FOGLIA PAOLO

1:04.19

44

44 m

FUSI MAURO

1:04.32

45

1 f

DEL BELLO BARBARA

1:04.35

46

45 m

SCALI PAOLO

1:04.43

47

46 m

MURATORI MARCO

1:04.56

48

47 m

FUSI SIMONE

1:05.31

49

48 m

ARCAMONE ANDREA

1:05.37

50

49 m

VIOLA PAOLO

1:05.59

51

50 m

AGNORELLI STEFANO

1:06.11

52

51 m

MUGNO LUIGI

1:06.12

53

52 m

LUCCI MICHELE

1:06.17

54

53 m

FELICI M,ARIO

1:06.18

55

54 m

LORENZETTI MARCO

1:06.21

56

2 f

CARLINI LUCIA

1:06.27

57

55 m

PASQUINI GILBERTO

1:06.29

58

56 m

SANTUCCI RENATO

1:06.36

59

57 m

STADERINI PIETRO

1:06.41

60

58 m

MAGNANI SERGIO

1:06.47

61

59 m

IACOVIELLO ROCCO

1:07.18

62

3 f

SASSI ANTONELLA

1:07.29

63

60 m

NASINI ENRICO

1:07.31

64

61 m

SCORTECCI GABRIELE

1:07.34

65

62 m

CRISTEL CARLO

1:07.40

66

63 m

BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO

1:07.48

67

64 m

MELANI EGILDO

1:07.51

68

65 m

PAGNINI MATTEO

1:07.53

69

4 f

LUMINI VIVIANA

1:07.54

70

66 m

BIANCIARDI AMERALDO

1:08.05

71

67 m

FALSO LUIGI

1:08.21

72

68 m

MARIOTTI MAURO

1:08.27

73

69 m

BRANDANI PIERO

1:08.54

74

70 m

ANSELMI MARCELLO

1:08.57

75

71 m

GIAMELLO RICCARDO

1:09.14

76

72 m

FABBO GIUSEPPE

1:09.21

77

73 m

FANTACCI MARIO

1:09.37

78

74 m

GORACCI MARIO

1:09.54

79

75 m

RICCI ROBERTO

1:10.02

80

76 m

PERIN GERMANO

1:10.07

81

77 m

ANGELINI SIMONE

1:10.12

82

78 m

CESARETTI LAURO

1:10.46

83

79 m

MUCCIARINI SIMONE

1:11.03

84

80 m

SASSETTI ROBERTO

1:11.10

85

81 m

LOMBARDO PAOLO

1:11.15

86

5 f

BIANCIARDI SERENA

1:11.19

87

82 m

SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI

1:11.25

88

83 m

PIERI CLAUDIO

1:11.45

89

84 m

PERUZZI VITTORIO

1:12.02

90

85 m

GIULIANI ANDREA

1:12.27

91

86 m

CATANESE GIANPAOLO

1:12.35

92

87 m

VALENTINI ROLANDO

1:12.46

93

88 m

CHECCUCCI ALESSIO

1:12.47

94

89 m

CALANDRA VINCENZO

1:13.00

95

90 m

SCARAMELLI PAOLO

1:14.38

96

91 m

TURI FEDERICO

1:14.46

97

92 m

FRULLANTI ENZO

1:14.48

98

93 m

GIANNINI PAOLO

1:14.50

99

94 m

GIANNASI FABIO

1:15.16

100

95 m

GALIGANI MARCO

1:15.21

101

96 m

CALVELLINI FABIO

1:15.29

102

6 f

MOSCADELLI DONATELLA

1:15.38

103

97 m

RINALDI PAOLO

1:15.43

104

98 m

CHIAPPELLONI MARCO

1:16.01

105

99 m

MARRUCCI MAURO

1:16.10

106

100 m

D'AURIA MICHELE

1:16.11

107

101 m

BACCONI MARCELLO

1:16.12

108

102 m

BRACCI ROBERTO

1:16.15

109

103 m

BORGOGNI MARIO

1:16.17

110

104 m

PINI ALBERTO

1:16.21

111

105 m

MAZZESCHI VINICIO

1:16.32

112

106 m

SCALI MAURIZIO

1:16.45

113

107 m

ALDINUCCI RENATO

1:16.52

114

108 m

PULCINELLI ALBERTO

1:17.04

115

109 m

NERI STEFANO

1:17.28

116

110 m

POSANI ANDREA

1:17.43

117

111 m

BARCELLI MARIO

1:17.57

118

112 m

BELLAVISTA ROBERTO

1:17.59

119

113 m

CIGOLINI LUCIANO

1:18.19

120

114 m

SALVATORI MAURO

1:18.23

121

7 f

BREGA DANIELA

1:18.26

122

115 m

PIAZZESI FLAVIO

1:18.36

123

116 m

NERI GIULIANO

1:18.36

124

117 m

SERI SERGIO

1:19.04

125

118 m

MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO

1:19.14

126

8 f

JARAMNA SHU''vA

1:19.18

127

119 m

MORINI CRISTIANO

1:19.20

128

120 m

SAMPIERI ANDREA

1:19.43

129

9 f

BIGLIAZZI PAOLA

1:19.46

130

121 m

QUARTINI MIRENO

1:19.56

131

122 m

ROSSI MASSIMO

1:20.01

132

123 m

PACIOTTI GIACOMO

1:20.36

133

124 m

BALESTRINI FEDERICO

1:20.47

134

10 f

BOLDI CARLA

1:20.58

135

125 m

GALLUZZI GAGLIANO

1:21.01

136

126 m

MONCIATTI CESARE

1:21.14

137

127 m

GORETTI RENATO

1:22.00

138

128 m

MARZI GINO

1:22.06

139

129 m

GUIGGIANI GUIDO

1:22.42

140

130 m

MARIDATI CORRADO

1:23.07

141

131 m

LIVERANI SERGIO

1:23.10

142

132 m

ROSATI MICHELE

1:23.21

143

11 f

MORELLINI MARISTELLA

1:23.42

144

133 m

ARCIONI MAURO

1:23.44

145

134 m

GENSINI ALESSIO

1:23.45

146

135 m

TOPINI LUCIANO

1:23.52

147

136 m

SCALI LUCA

1:24.22

148

137 m

CINQUEMANI ANTONIO

1:25.00

149

140 m

CROSTI LUCA

1:25.06

150

141 m

ORSINI GIUSEPPE

1:25.31

151

138 m

BISCARDI LORENZO

1:25.39

152

142 m

NERI GIACOMO

1:25.43

153

139 m

GAGNO ROBERTO

1:25.58

154

143 m

SCALI MARCO

1:26.24

155

144 m

ROSATI GIUSEPPE

1:26.38

156

145 m

FERRIERI IVANO

1:27.01

157

146 m

BURRONI GUIDO

1:27.07

158

147 m

ALDINUCCI CARLO

1:27.25

159

148 m

FABBRI DUCCIO

1:28.01

160

12 f

MARTINELLI ALICE

1:28.04

161

149 m

PEPERINI RICCARDO

1:28.07

162

150 m

MANCINI PROIETTI MAURIZIO

1:28.25

163

13 f

MUZZI FEDERICA

1:28.27

164

151 m

OLLA GABRIELE

1:28.33

165

152 m

EMILI GINO

1:28.36

166

153 m

MUZZI MARIO

1:28.37

167

14 f

MINI GAIA

1:28.41

168

154 m

BRUTTINI FABIO

1:28.43

169

155 m

SERGIO ADOLFO

1:29.20

170

15 f

GIORGI ROBERTA

1:29.33

171

156 m

FERRI EZIO

1:29.34

172

16 f

MARTINELLI GABRIELLA

1:31.07

173

157 m

BRACONI LUCIANO

1:31.18

174

17 f

CAUCEGLIA ANNA

1:31.47

175

18 f

ALOISI ANNA MARIA

1:32.05

176

19 f

TOZZI LUCIA

1:32.07

177

158 m

PALLASSINI FABIO

1:32.11

178

20 f

BUTI PAOLA

1:34.00

179

159 m

ANSELMI FRANCO

1:34.06

180

160 m

DANI ALEANDRO

1:34.08

181

161 m

SANTUCCI LIBORIO

1:34.25

182

21 f

GIANNASI LUCIA

1:34.26

183

162 m

PEPI VALERIO

1:34.29

184

163 m

FONTANELLI ADRIANO

1:34.58

185

164 m

AGRICOLI PAOLO

1:36.30

186

165 m

CASAGNI GIULIANO

1:36.42

187

166 m

CASAGLI NADIR

1:40.48

188

167 m

MUZZI MARIO

1:41.36

189

168 m

NANNETTI GIULIANO

1:41.39

190

22 f

ROCCO LAURA

1:43.05

191

169 m

MANENTI GIULIANO

1:43.54

192

23 f

PINI SILVIA

1:44.32

193

170 m

BIONDI RUGGERO

1:44.35