8a edizione Un Monte di Corsa
Siena 13 aprile 2003
km 14,900

Assoluto

Categoria

Atleta SocietÓ Tempo

1

1 m

LACHI ALESSIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

52.34

2

2 m

BASILE SALVATORE

ATLETICA CASTELLO

52.47

3

3 m

TUYIKEZE ATHANASE

ULIVETO ATLETICA SIENA

52.51

4

4 m

GUERRINI ANTONIO

LIBERTAS YMAC GROSSETO

53.05

5

5 m

MARZOTTI TIZIANO

ATLETICA CASTELLO

54.00

6

6 m

DI RENZONE CLAUDIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

54.01

7

7 m

CARNESECCHI FEDERICO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

54.02

8

8 m

FLORIANI FRANCESCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

54.11

9

9 m

PORCU' DUCCIO

LIBERTAS SIENA

54.27

10

10 m

FANTONI ROBERTO

RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

55.34

11

11 m

FRANCINI ALESSANDRO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

56.00

12

12 m

BURRONI GIOVANNI

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

56.39

13

13 m

GAMBETTI ANDREA

ACQUADELLA BOLOGNA

56.53

14

14 m

SORBI ANDREA

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

57.03

15

15 m

TALIANI MASSIMILIANO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

57.18

16

16 m

TOZZI CHRISTIAN

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

57.56

17

17 m

FE' MARCO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

58.28

18

18 m

ERRICO AGOSTINO

D.L.F. AREZZO

58.42

19

19 m

GABSY FARAH

G.S. R.VALENTI

59.02

20

20 m

VIOLA PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

59.08

21

21 m

SEMBOLI LUCA

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

59.16

22

22 m

BARTOLINI CRISTIAN

INDIVIDUALE

59.23

23

23 m

ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO

F.C. CHIUSDINO

59.35

24

24 m

CONTORNI ANDREA

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

59.40

25

25 m

AMADDII ROBERTO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

59.57

26

27 m

CESARETTI MASSIMO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:00.20

27

28 m

BROGI FABIO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:00.24

28

29 m

PETRINI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:00.32

29

30 m

CARFORA ETTORE

GISP CHIANCIANO

1:00.53

30

31 m

FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE

ATL. ETRUSCA GROSSETO

1:00.58

31

26 m

CERCIELLO MARIO

186░ REGG. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE

1:01.16

32

32 m

FELICI FABIO

D.L.F. AREZZO

1:01.25

33

33 m

LORENZONI FOSCOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:01.31

34

1 f

DE PALMA BARBARA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:01.31

35

34 m

ATTICCIATI GIORGIO

F.C. CHIUSDINO

1:02.08

36

35 m

PECCIANTI LUCA

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:02.32

37

36 m

ROTUNNO PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:02.34

38

37 m

MUCCIARINI MASSIMO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:03.08

39

38 m

FRULLANTI ENZO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:03.09

40

39 m

SALTO ANDREA

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:03.15

41

40 m

CAODURO ENZO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:03.22

42

41 m

CARLETTI MICHELE

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:03.37

43

42 m

BALESTRINI CARLO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:03.40

44

2 f

DEL BELLO BARBARA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:03.53

45

3 f

MARTINELLI CECILIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:03.54

46

43 m

MARTINI ROBERTO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:04.14

47

44 m

BELOTTI GASPARE

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:04.15

48

45 m

FALSO LUIGI

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:04.41

49

4 f

SASSI ANTONELLA

G.S.AURORA

1:04.42

50

46 m

CANTAGALLI GUIDO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:04.55

51

47 m

SERLUCA ANDREA

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:05.00

52

48 m

GIORGETTI GUIDO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:05.03

53

5 f

CHINI ANTONELLA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:05.10

54

49 m

FRASCHETTI GINO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:05.13

55

50 m

FUSI MAURO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:05.38

56

51 m

SORBI ANTONIO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:05.57

57

52 m

BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:06.05

58

53 m

FRANCINI MARCO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:06.11

59

54 m

EMILI GINO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:06.22

60

55 m

BUTINI ATTILIO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:06.33

61

56 m

BIANCIARDI RANIERI

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:06.59

62

57 m

PASQUINI GILBERTO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:07.06

63

6 f

TIBERI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:07.14

64

58 m

SANTUCCI SANDRO

LIBERO

1:07.15

65

59 m

LO CONTE DAVIDE

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:07.16

66

60 m

VIRGO DAVIDE

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:07.17

67

61 m

MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:07.19

68

62 m

GONZI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:07.25

69

63 m

STADERINI PIETRO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:07.30

70

64 m

NASINI ENRICO

G.S. AURORA

1:07.33

71

65 m

PACIOTTI GIACOMO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:07.59

72

66 m

PRATESI ENRICO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:08.06

73

67 m

LORENZETTI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:08.11

74

68 m

ROCCHI MARIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:08.31

75

69 m

MARCUCCI PAOLO

ATL. ABRUZZO L'AQUILA

1:08.38

76

70 m

MUCCIARELLI PAOLO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:08.42

77

71 m

PIANIGIANI MAURO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:08.43

78

72 m

ANGELINI SIMONE

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:09.16

79

73 m

BASTREGHI FRANCESCO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:09.36

80

74 m

SCOLAFURRO GIOVANNI

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:09.42

81

75 m

FRANCINI SERGIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:09.43

82

76 m

MENCHI SERGIO

POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:09.50

83

7 f

CARLINI LUCIA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:09.50

84

77 m

MAGNANI SERGIO

POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:09.58

85

78 m

CRISTEL CARLO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:10.00

86

79 m

GOVERNI GUIDO

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:10.06

87

80 m

MARIOTTI MAURO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:10.10

88

81 m

DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:10.11

89

82 m

BRANDANI PIERO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:10.14

90

83 m

BROGIOTTI ROBERTO

G.P A. LIBERTAS

1:10.24

91

84 m

JACOVIELLO ROCCO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:10.29

92

85 m

FUSI SIMONE

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:10.31

93

86 m

BRALIA PAOLO

F.C. CHIUSDINO

1:10.33

94

87 m

FORTE ANTONINO

G.S. AURORA

1:10.34

95

88 m

PINZI FABRIZIO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:10.58

96

8 f

LUMINI VIVIANA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:11.18

97

89 m

SOZZI ANDREA

F.C. CHIUSDINO

1:11.25

98

90 m

NERI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:11.55

99

9 f

BREGA DANIELA

G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO

1:11.58

100

91 m

BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:11.59

101

92 m

CALANDRA VINCENZO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:12.30

102

93 m

MICHELANGELI DANIELE

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:12.42

103

94 m

CATANESE GIAMPAOLO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:12.48

104

95 m

MENICORI FRANCO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:13.41

105

96 m

VALENTINI ROLANDO

G.S. AURORA

1:13.42

106

10 f

LIVERANI PATRIZIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:14.01

107

97 m

GIANNINI PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:14.14

108

98 m

MATIROZZI ALESSIO

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:14.17

109

99 m

LUSINI MARCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:14.20

110

100 m

BRACCI ROBERTO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:14.29

111

101 m

BERNARDI GIANCARLO

G.S. AURORA

1:14.38

112

11 f

CHELLINI SANDRA

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:14.44

113

12 f

MOSCADELLI DONATELLA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:14.50

114

102 m

ARENA ANTONIO

G.S. AURORA

1:14.56

115

103 m

PINZI WALTER

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:15.27

116

104 m

MARUCELLI MARCELLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:15.42

117

105 m

SCALI MAURIZIO

G.S. AURORA

1:15.56

118

13 f

GROPPI TANIA

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:15.59

119

106 m

MARRAZZO ANTONIO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:16.01

120

107 m

FARNETANI LIVIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:16.05

121

108 m

MIGLIORUCCI SIMONE

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:16.15

122

109 m

PAGNI GIULIANO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:16.17

123

14 f

GIORGI ROBERTA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:16.18

124

110 m

GRILLI GRAZIANO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:16.33

125

111 m

CALVELLINI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:16.34

126

112 m

MORINI PAOLO

LIBERO

1:16.36

127

113 m

ARCAMONE ANDREA

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:16.41

128

15 f

BOLDI CARLA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:16.55

129

114 m

FANETTI ENRICO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:17.27

130

115 m

MAZZESCHI VINICIO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:17.28

131

116 m

MASSARO GIUSEPPE

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:17.30

132

117 m

MACHETTI CLAUDIO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:17.35

133

118 m

ANICHINI FRANCESCO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:17.42

134

119 m

CESARETTI LAURO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:17.51

135

120 m

VALENTINI BRUNO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:17.59

136

121 m

ROSSI MASSIMO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:18.09

137

122 m

PEROZZI VITTORIO

POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:18.13

138

123 m

DITTA PIERLUIGI

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:18.21

139

124 m

BARBERA GIANLUCA

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:18.33

140

16 f

BIGLIAZZI PAOLA

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:18.33

141

125 m

AMERINI BRUNO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:18.38

142

126 m

NASSI CLAUDIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:18.39

143

127 m

MONCIATTI CESARE

G.S. AURORA

1:18.59

144

128 m

PIGNATA MARCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:19.04

145

17 f

ROCCO LAURA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:19.44

146

18 f

MORELLINI MARISTELLA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:19.46

147

129 m

POSANI ANDREA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:20.14

148

130 m

CAPPAI RAFFAELE

186^ RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE

1:20.16

149

131 m

DE FELICE GIANFRANCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:20.22

150

132 m

GIANNASI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:20.27

151

133 m

FOSI GIORGIO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:20.28

152

134 m

CIGOLINI LUCIANO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:20.34

153

135 m

GAROSI PAOLO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:20.53

154

136 m

GALLUZZI GALLIANO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:20.56

155

137 m

PIANIGIANI MARCELLO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:21.05

156

138 m

SAMPIERI ANDREA

G.S. LUCIGNANO

1:21.20

157

19 f

MONACO ANNA MARIA

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:21.26

158

139 m

PIAZZESI FLAVIO

G.S. AURORA

1:21.29

159

140 m

PETROLITO ROBERTO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:21.34

160

141 m

PAPERINI RICCARDO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.39

161

142 m

CROSTI LUCA

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.48

162

143 m

BARTALI ROBERTO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:21.49

163

144 m

SIGNORINI MASSIMO

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:21.54

164

145 m

BURRONI GUIDO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:21.56

165

146 m

FABBO GIUSEPPE

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:21.57

166

147 m

SANTINI MARIS

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:22.00

167

148 m

QUARTINI MIRENO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:22.02

168

20 f

COSTELLA IVANA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:22.13

169

149 m

GRAZIANI DORIANO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:22.14

170

150 m

BELLAVISTA ROBERTO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:23.16

171

151 m

SERI SERGIO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:23.33

172

152 m

BRUTTINI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.52

173

153 m

PARTINI ANDREA

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.54

174

154 m

PALLASSINI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.55

175

21 f

MUZZI FEDERICA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.57

176

22 f

MINI GAIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:24.04

177

155 m

SCARPINI FABRIZIO

G.S. AURORA

1:24.05

178

23 f

CHIARELLI EMANUELA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:24.09

179

156 m

GIUBBOLINI MAURIZIO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:24.14

180

157 m

BARCELLI MARIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:24.16

181

158 m

MARZI GINO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:25.39

182

24 f

GORETTI CATIA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:26.15

183

159 m

AGNORELLI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:26.17

184

160 m

BROGINI MARCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:26.17

185

25 f

ZULLO PAOLA

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:26.38

186

161 m

TOPINI LUCIANO

G.S. CAPPUCCINI

1:27.00

187

26 f

ALOISI ANNAMARIA

G.S.AURORA

1:27.35

188

162 m

VANACORE SERGIO

186░ RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE

1:27.50

189

163 m

GUERRINI GIANLUCA

G.P.A. LIBERTAS

1:28.21

190

27 f

MARTINELLI GABRIELLA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:28.33

191

28 f

MARTINELLI ALICE

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:28.36

192

164 m

MONCIATTI MARCO

G.S. AURORA

1:28.39

193

165 m

CATARZI SANDRO

POL. LA RAMPA TAVARNELLE

1:28.42

194

166 m

NERI GIULIANO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:29.55

195

167 m

SALVESTRINI ROBERTO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:29.57

196

168 m

SCALI MARCO

POL. OLIMPIA COLLE

1:29.58

197

29 f

BIANCIARDI CATERINA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:30.08

198

169 m

LIVERANI SERGIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:30.10

199

170 m

MONTEMURRO GIUSEPPE

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:30.24

200

171 m

MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:31.05

201

172 m

GIORGI ALBERTO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:31.07

202

173 m

FERRIERI IVANO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:31.49

203

30 f

VALDAMBRINI LUCIA

G.S.MONTEAPERTI

1:32.38

204

174 m

GIULIANI ANDREA

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:32.52

205

175 m

CASAGLI NADIR

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:33.03

206

176 m

PEPI VALERIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:34.08

207

31 f

TOZZI LUCIA

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:34.08

208

177 m

CASAGNI GIULIANO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:35.08

209

178 m

MUZZI MARIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:36.55

210

179 m

SANTUCCI LIBORIO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:37.22

211

32 f

CENCINI ALESSANDRA

G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO

1:37.30

212

33 f

RAFFAELLI NICOLETTA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:37.32

213

180 m

RICCIARINI VINCENZO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:37.34

214

181 m

AGRICOLI PAOLO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:37.56

215

182 m

DUCHINI OSVALDO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:38.14

216

34 f

CALOCCHI ANNA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:38.16

217

183 m

ONUKI FUJIO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:40.57

218

35 f

UGOLINI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:40.57

219

36 f

BUTI PAOLA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:41.43

220

37 f

GIANNASI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:41.50

221

38 f

GIANNASI LUANA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:42.07

222

39 f

GRADI MARIA AUGUSTA

GLOBO VERDE

NN