www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
25a PASSEGGIATA A COPPIE DELLA BEFANA
Domenica 11 gennaio 2004
SIENA
KM 11,565
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Frediani Mileno Atl. Vinci (FI) 40’35”
Malus Mario Atl. Vinci (FI)
2 2 masch Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’52”
Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Volpi Cristian Avis Sansepolcro (AR) 42’09”
Crulli Luca Avis Sansepolcro (AR)
4 4 masch Viti Luca Atl. Casalguidi (PT) 42’12”
Bernardeschi Marco Atl. Casalguidi (PT)
5 5 masch Picchi Juri A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 42’18”
Giacomelli Massimiliano A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
6 6 masch Gelli Juri Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI) 42’35”
Bianchini Stefano Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
7 7 masch Sannino Rosario Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI) 42’52”
Menichetti Roberto Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
8 8 masch Tielli Tiziano G.S. Misericordia Aglianese (PT) 42’57”
Durante Emidio G.S. Narnali (PO)
9 9 masch Floriani Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’13”
Carnesecchi Federico G.S. Polstato
10 10 masch Falasca Claudio Atl. Vinci (PT) 43’15”
Vivarelli Nicola G.S. S. Fedi (PT)
11 11 masch Rocchini Stefano G.S. Filippide (PG) 43’57”
Gasperini Andrea G.S. Filippide (PG)
12 12 masch Moretti Ivano Individuale (GR) 44’03”
Bordino Roberto G.S. Ymca (GR)
13 13 masch Nesi Mauro U.P. Tavarnelle (FI) 44’07”
Pieri Claudio U.P. Tavarnelle (FI)
14 14 masch Taras Giuseppe G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 44’13”
Mugnai Claudio G.P. Resco Reggello (FI)
15 15 masch Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 44’41”
Tarantino Giuseppe G.S. Sme – Dar (BA)
16 16 masch Fabrizzi Franco Atl. Sinalunga 44’48”
Nutarelli Luciano Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Viti Luigi G.S. Casalguidi (PT) 44’51”
Bagni Bruno G.S. Casalguidi (PT)
18 18 masch Landozzi Stefano Libero 44’53”
Bartaloni Cristian Libero
19 19 masch Meini Tiziano G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 45’01”
Prozzo Antonio G.P. Resco Reggello (FI)
20 20 masch Mastropieri Renato U.S. R. Colzi (PO) 45’05”
Filippetti Enrico U.S. R. Colzi (PO)
21 21 masch Falsetti Antonio Gisp Chianciano 45’07”
Bandini Sauro Gisp Chianciano
22 22 masch Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’18”
Tozzi Cristian Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 23 masch Porcω Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 45’20”
Piscini Alessio G.P.A. Libertas
24 24 masch Vannini Alessandro G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) 45’21”
Galeotti Mauro G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
25 25 masch Ugolini Paolo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 45’28”
Marignani Gabriele Il Maratoneta Runner Club
26 26 masch Amaddii Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 45’35”
Fraschetti Gino G.S. Cappuccini
27 27 masch Orlandi Bruno G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) 45’50”
Lelli Filippo G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
28 28 masch Petito Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 45’56”
Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
29 29 masch Magi Franco Libero 46’07”
Mazzini Enrico G.S. Maiano (FI)
30 30 masch Buracchi Simone GISP Chianciano 46’12”
Chiezzi Alessandro GISP Chianciano
31 31 masch Filidei Fabio Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 46’19”
Orsini Gabriele Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
32 32 masch Colonna Claudio D.L.F. Arezzo 46’46”
Cuccato Antonio D.L.F. Arezzo
33 33 masch Capresi Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 46’52”
Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
34 34 masch Macchi Yuri Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi 46’56”
Chellini Federico Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi
35 35 masch Gabsi Farah G.S. R. Valenti 47’00”
Butini Giorgio G.S. Polstato
36 36 masch Atticciati Maurizio F.C. Chiusdino 47’03”
Atticciati Giorgio F.C. Chiusdino
37 37 masch Elianti Andrea G.S. Lucignano 47’14”
Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
38 38 masch Belisari Damian A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 47’28”
Piampiani Alessandro A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
39 39 masch Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 47’37”
Sangermano Angelo G.S. Polstato
40 40 masch Cipriani Maurizio Gisp Chianciano 47’45”
Franceschini Patrizio Gisp Chianciano
41 41 masch Fantoni Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 48’00”
Bernardi Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
42 42 masch Brogi Fabio G.S. R. Valenti 48’10”
Serluca Andrea G.S. R. Valenti
43 43 masch Fedeli Fabio A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 48’18”
Fiore Roberto A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
44 44 masch Bari Alfio Atl. Sinalunga 48’24”
Perinti Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
45 1 mst De Palma Barbara Marathon Club Cral Mps 48’57”
Falchi Simone G.S. Polstato
46 45 masch Rossi Carlo Gisp Chianciano 49’06”
Carfora Ettore Gisp Chianciano
47 46 masch Provvedi Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 49’10”
Calattini Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
48 47 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 49’24”
Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
49 48 masch Savini Ivano Atl. Massimo Pellegrini (GR) 49’47”
Poggetti Stelio Atl. Massimo Pellegrini (GR)
50 49 masch Bianconi Andrea Il Maratoneta Runner Club 49’53”
Bruscoli Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
51 50 masch Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 49’55”
Pagnini Matteo G.S. Cappuccini
52 51 masch Morganti Maurizio U.P. Tavarnelle (FI) 49’59”
Melinte Nelo U.P. Tavarnelle (FI)
53 52 masch Vangelisti Giampiero Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 50’05”
Ontini Mauro Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
54 53 masch Felici Fabio D.L.F. Arezzo 50’13”
Valentini Luciano D.L.F. Arezzo
55 54 masch Cesaroni Ignazio G.S. Filippide (PG) 50’23”
Trabalzini Luciano G.S. Filippide (PG)
56 55 masch Frullanti Enzo G.S. R. Valenti 50’25”
Mucciarini Massimo G.S. R. Valenti
57 56 masch Guadagni Sergio U.P. Policiano (AR) 50’30”
Isolani Robolfo U.P. Policiano (AR)
58 57 masch Nicchi Santi Atl. Nicchi (AR) 50’36”
Landi Marco Atl. Nicchi (AR)
59 58 masch De Maio Aurelio G.S. IV Stormo (GR) 50’39”
Ruotolo Antonio G.S. Ymca (GR)
60 2 mst Collini Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 50’41”
Stiatti Ivo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
61 3 mst Chini Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 50’48”
Bianciardi Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini
62 59 masch Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 50’55”
Migliorucci Simone Atl. Sinalunga
63 60 masch Zingoni Nicola Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi 51’03”
Pedrini Matteo Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi
64 61 masch Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 51’08”
Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
65 62 masch Nannetti Mauro Atl. Vinci (FI) 51’14”
Iebba Antonio Atl. Vinci (FI)
66 63 masch Brandini Mirko G.S. R. Valenti 51’31”
Francini Marco G.S. R. Valenti
67 64 masch Canigiani Vasco Atl. Berzantina R.M. (PT) 51’34”
Vitali Vittorio Atl. Berzantina R.M. (PT)
68 4 mst Aresu Luciana Podistica La Stanca (PT) 51’37”
Dali Alessandro Podistica La Stanca (PT)
69 5 mst Giorgi Cristina Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 51’50”
Geri Fabio Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
70 65 masch Giglioli Simone A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 51’53”
Pitti Roberto A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
71 66 masch Bindi Franco G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) 52’00”
Rondoni Antonio G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
72 67 masch Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini 52’03”
Lepri Giovanni G.S. Cappuccini
73 68 masch Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 52’10”
Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
74 69 masch Bruschi Maurizio G.S. Casalguidi (PT) 52’13”
Olmi Luca G.S. Casalguidi (PT)
75 70 masch Cascione Leonardo G.S. Casalguidi (PT) 52’18”
Filippini Stefano G.S. Casalguidi (PT)
76 71 masch Lucci Raffaello Atl. Sinalunga 52’25”
Laurini Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
77 72 masch Di Puorto Romeo G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR) 52’30”
Gironda Domenico G.S. A.I.D.O. San Giovanni Valdarno (AR)
78 73 masch Giamello Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 52’40”
Ascheri Raffaele G.S. Polstato
79 74 masch Viola Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 52’45”
Governi Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
80 75 masch Lorenzetti Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 52’49”
Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 76 masch Martini Maurizio Gisp Chianciano 52’54”
Cherubini Roberto Gisp Chianciano
82 77 masch Grigς Uliviero Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 53’00”
Filidei Stefano Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
83 78 masch Scortecci Gabriele G.S. R. Valenti 53’08”
Agnelli Massimo G.S. R. Valenti
84 79 masch Bernardi Luca G.P.A. Libertas 53’18”
Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
85 1 femm Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’19”
Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 80 masch Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’32”
Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 81 masch Scolafurru Giovanni (’48) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’42”
Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 82 masch Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 53’54”
Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
89 83 masch Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 53’59”
Bigliazzi Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
90 84 masch Santucci Renato (’48) Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 54’05”
Pianigiani Mauro (’48) Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 85 masch Palmesi Daniele Pod. La Stanca (PT) 54’10”
Agostini Renzo Pod. La Stanca (PT)
92 86 masch Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polstato 54’12”
Lucci Michele G.S. Polstato
93 87 masch Polvani Antonio G.S. Il Campino Castiglion Fiorentino 54’15”
Cagnaneri Roberto G.S. Il Campino Castiglion Fiorentino
94 88 masch Giannelli Franco U.P. Tavarnelle (FI) 54’23”
Bagnara Luca U.P. Tavarnelle (FI)
95 89 masch Cenzini Loriano Il Maratoneta Runner Club 54’28”
Materozzi Alessio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
96 90 masch Massaro Giuseppe G.S. R. Valenti 54’29”
Cristel Carlo G.S. R. Valenti
97 2 femm Orvieto Eleonora Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 54’30”
Dichiara Luigia Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
98 91 masch Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 54’33”
Brandani Piero G.S. Monteaperti
99 6 mst Deiana Maruska A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 54’38”
Banchelli Francesco A.S. Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
100 92 masch Maurizi Roberto U.P. Policiano (AR) 54’53”
Annetti Giuseppe U.P. Policiano (AR)
101 93 masch Di Lascio Antonio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 55’07”
Pasciucco Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
102 94 masch Cipriani Andrea F.C. Chiusdino 55’17”
Bastieri Alessandro F.C. Chiusdino
103 95 masch Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 186° Rgt. Parac.Folgore 55’18”
Rocchetti Vincenzo 187° Rgt. Parac.Folgore
104 96 masch Brogiotti Roberto G.P.A. Libertas 55’24”
Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini
105 3 femm Liverani Beatrice (’70) S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55’25”
Brega Daniela G.S. Polstato
106 7 mst Costella Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55’30”
Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 8 mst Lumini Viviana Marathon Club Cral Mps 55’55”
Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
108 97 masch Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polstato 56’08”
Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini
109 9 mst Rivero Raice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’03”
Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 98 masch Castelli Massimiliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’18”
Rocchi Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 99 masch Moda Alessandro G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 56’22”
Mannucci Antonio G.P. Resco Reggello (FI)
112 100 masch Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 56’31”
Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
113 101 masch Brogioni Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 56’34”
Calattini Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
114 102 masch Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 56’38”
Sorbi Antonio Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 103 masch Giolli Sandro Triathlon Livorno 56’41”
Nencioni Francesco Triathlon Livorno
116 10 mst Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 56’42”
Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
117 4 femm Albani Luciana G.P. Resco Reggello (FI) 56’43”
Maurri Laura G.P. Resco Reggello (FI)
118 104 masch Montomoli Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps 56’49”
Bongiovanni Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
119 105 masch Secchioni Marco Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI) 56’55
Bartolini Marcello Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
120 106 masch Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’59”
Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 107 masch Marchionni Remo Atl. Berzantina R.M. (PT) 57’02”
Vitali Carlo Atl. Berzantina R.M. (PT)
122 108 masch Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 57’08”
Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora
123 11 mst Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57’22”
Lucioli Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 109 masch Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 57’23”
Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
125 5 femm Tiezzi Debora G.S. Filippide (PG) 57’39”
Gattobigio Simona G.S. Filippide (PG)
126 110 masch Fanetti Enrico G.S. Monteaperti 57’58”
Cresci Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 111 masch Mucciarelli Paolo G.S. Polstato 58’30”
Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Polstato
128 112 masch Neri Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 59’10”
Marucelli Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
129 113 masch Frullanti Stefano G.S. R. Valenti 59’13”
Mucciarini Simone G.S. R. Valenti
130 12 mst Frati Laura Atl. Lastra a Signa (FI) 59’19”
Di Giuseppe Enzo Atl. Lastra a Signa (FI)
131 114 masch Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 59’25”
Gallerini Stefano G.S. Aurora
132 115 masch Provenzale Franco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 59’28”
Cappai Raffaele 187° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
133 116 masch Blasi Enzo U.P. Policiano (AR) 59’29”
Gibin Amilcare U.P. Policiano (AR)
134 117 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista 59’34”
Balzano Placido G.S. Bellavista
135 118 masch Cantini Bruno Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 59’37”
Del Gamba Maurizio Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
136 119 masch Campinoti Paolo Libero 59’41”
Viola Domenico Libero
137 120 masch Roggi Aldo Atl. Casalguidi (PT) 59’50”
Fantozzi Marco Atl. Casalguidi (PT)
138 121 masch Bracciali Enzo G.S. R. Valenti 59’54”
Scaramucci Paolo G.S. R. Valenti
139 122 masch Lopreoiato Andrea 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore 59’56”
Torone Luigi 187° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
140 123 masch Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h00’00”
Di Clemente Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
141 124 masch Provvedi Matteo Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi 1h00’04”
Pizzichi Maurizio Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi
142 125 masch Graziani Doriano Atl. Sinalunga 1h00’07”
Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga
143 126 masch Pepi Duccio G.S. Lucignano 1h00’17”
Capaccioli Franco G.S. Lucignano
144 127 masch Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h00’30”
Petrini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 128 masch Machetti Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 1h00’33”
Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
146 6 femm Bianchi Sabrina G.P. Desal Camaiore (LU) 1h00’35”
Veschi Giuseppina G.P. Desal Camaiore (LU)
147 129 masch Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1h00’52”
Nannotti Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
148 130 masch Menchi Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h01’07”
Pieraccini Marco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR)
149 131 masch Bini Franco Gisp Chianciano 1h01’18”
Svetoni Roberto Gisp Chianciano
150 132 masch Napoli Beniamino Pol. Cenaiese (PI) 1h01’22”
Ruggero Lorenzo Pol. Cenaiese (PI)
151 133 masch Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1h01’27”
Faustini Giovanni G.S. Cappuccini
152 134 masch Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h01’28”
Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
153 135 masch Lo Conte Ivan G.S. R. Valenti 1h02’14”
Braconi Juri G.S. R. Valenti
154 136 masch Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1h02’15”
Mencarini Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
155 137 masch Angioloni Bruno Atl. Sinalunga 1h02’25”
Tiezzi Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
156 138 masch Sampieri Andrea G.S. Lucignano 1h02’45”
Carapelli Mauro G.S. Lucignano
157 139 masch Morelli Franco G.S. Polstato 1h02’53”
Cafaro Salvatore G.S. Polstato
158 140 masch Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’13”
Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 141 masch Bruttini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’14”
Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 142 masch Salvestrini Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’17”
Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 143 masch Marzi Gino G.S. Cappuccini 1h03’37”
Materozzi Mario G.S. Cappuccini
162 144 masch Paperini Riccardo G.S. R. Valenti 1h03’33”
Pulcinelli Alberto G.S. R. Valenti
163 145 masch Goracci Mario G.S. R. Valenti 1h03’57”
Cigolini Luciano G.S. R. Valenti
164 146 masch Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti 1h04’08”
Meloni Michele G.S. Aurora
165 147 masch Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h04’16”
Aldinucci Renato S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 148 masch Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h04’21”
Scarpini Fabrizio G.S. Aurora
167 149 masch Giorgi Alberto G.S. R. Valenti 1h04’34”
Crosti Luca G.S. R. Valenti
168 150 masch Michelangeli Paolo Gisp Chianciano 1h04’50”
Mellone Carmine Gisp Chianciano
169 151 masch De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h04’57”
Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
170 152 masch Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h05’13”
Magagnoli Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
171 153 masch Biscardi Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista 1h05’15”
Nappi Aldo G.S. Bellavista
172 7 femm Cioli Katia Gisp Chianciano 1h05’22”
Parisi Valentina Gisp Chianciano
173 154 masch Meocci Mario Atl. Sinalunga 1h05’32”
Cortonesi Ezio Atl. Sinalunga
174 13 mst Rocco Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h05’42”
Brizzi Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
175 155 masch Gambassi Gabriele G.P.A. Libertas 1h06’04”
Graziani Emanuele G.S. Polstato
176 156 masch Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista 1h06’11”
Vannini Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
177 157 masch Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 1h06’15”
Cristoforo Varno G.S. Bellavista
178 158 masch Quartini Mireno G.S. R. Valenti 1h06’19”
Amerini Bruno G.S. R. Valenti
179 159 masch Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h06’29”
Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
180 14 mst Panti Silvia G.S. Polstato 1h06’31”
Catanese Gianpaolo G.S. Polstato
181 8 femm Lombardi Laura Atl. Nicchi (AR) 1h06’45”
Galletti Angioletta Atl. Nicchi (AR)
182 15 mst Mammoli Quinta Atl. Nicchi (AR) 1h06’52”
Carniani Piero Atl. Nicchi (AR)
183 160 masch Benelli Roberto Libero 1h06’58”
Bellavista Roberto Cral Whirlpool
184 161 masch Rosi Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1h07’07”
Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool
185 16 mst Serboli Surirma Atl. Sestini (AR) 1h07’12”
Serboli Emanuele Atl. Sestini (AR)
186 17 mst Vittorini Eni Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI) 1h07’17”
Bonistalli Valeriano Soc. Atl. Capraia e Limite (FI)
187 162 masch Chiti Gianluca Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi 1h07’26”
Lodivichi Franco G.S. Fillippide (PG)
188 163 masch Barcelli Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07’34”
Balestrini Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
189 164 masch Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h07’43”
Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
190 18 mst Monaco Anna-Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h07’45”
Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
191 165 masch Marini Athos Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi 1h07’46”
Volterrani Alessandro Palestra Equinox Poggibonsi
192 19 mst Valdambrini Lucia G.S. Monteaperti 1h08’04”
Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
193 166 masch Morizzi Saverio F.C. Chiusdino 1h09’05”
Da Frassini Venio F.C. Chiusdino
194 167 masch Milani Gianfranco Marathon Club Grosseto 1h09’22”
Fani Azelio Marathon Club Grosseto
195 168 masch Fabbo Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti 1h09’23”
Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
196 20 mst Fastelli Stefania G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI) 1h09’52”
Orsi Luca G.S. Pieve a Ripoli (FI)
197 9 femm Tozzi Lucia Cral Whirlpool 1h10’23”
Machetti Manuela Cral Whirlpool
198 169 masch Porcω Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1h10’57”
Caterini Santino G.S. Cappuccini
199 170 masch Monciatti Mauro (’53) G.S. R. Valenti 1h11’15”
Cassioli Celso G.S. R. Valenti
200 171 masch Maurici Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 1h11’20”
Cortesi Alessandro G.P.A. Libertas
201 10 femm Martinelli Gabriella G.S. R. Valenti 1h11’25”
Raffaelli Nicoletta G.S. R. Valenti
202 172 masch Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h11’32”
Rosati Giuseppe Individuale Uisp
203 173 masch Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h11’47”
Ferri Ezio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
204 174 masch Petraglia Francesco G.S. Polstato 1h12’30”
Santucci Liborio G.S. Polstato
205 11 femm Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h12’31”
Mini Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
206 175 masch Chiarelli Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h13’20”
Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
207 176 masch Seriacopi Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 1h13’25”
Seriacopi Andrea G.P.A. Libertas
208 177 masch Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h13’58”
Dani Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
209 12 femm Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1h14’28”
Goracci Lucia G.S. R. Valenti
210 13 femm Chiarelli Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h14’54”
Calocchi Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
211 178 masch Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1h17’00”
Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool
212 179 masch Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1h17’52”
Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora
213 14 femm Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h18’29”
Buti Paola G.S. R. Valenti
214 15 femm Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h18’30”
Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
215 21 mst Scarpini Michela G.S. Aurora 1h20’52”
Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora
216 180 masch Di Renzone Enzo G.S. R. Valenti 1h23’00”
Fontanelli Adriano G.S. Bellavista
217 181 masch Duchini Osvaldo Atl. Sinalunga 1h23’16”
Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
218 182 masch Sergio Adolfo G.S. Cappuccini 1h25’27”
Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini
219 22 mst Di Lallo Roberta G.S. Polstato 1h27’18”
Mancini-Proietti Mauro G.S. Polstato
220 183 masch Timitilli Giovanni G.P.A. Libertas 1h29’30”
Baffetti Dante G.P.A. Libertas
221 23 mst Monnecchi Morena S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h36’55”
Anselmi Franco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
www .  g i u s e p p e r o s a t i  .  n e t
l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e