www . giusepperosati . net   

 

Passeggiata non competitiva alle Grondaie
19 dicembre 2004
Premiazioni campionato su strada e trofeo Gran Fondo UISP 2004
Km 9

Ordine d'arrivo

Nr

Atleta

Anno

Società

1

Franch Ciro

78

GS Valenti Rapolano

2

Mansani Alessandro

65

Atletica Follonica

3

Gabsi Farah

59

GS Valenti Rapolano

4

Calattini Alessandro

78

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

5

Pianigiani Andrea

86

GS Polizia di Stato

6

Pasciucco Giuseppe

57

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

7

Ferro Diego

75

GS Cappuccini

8

Viola Paolo

69

GS Monteaperti

9

Meiattini Massimo

75

GS Cappuccini

10

Giorgetti Guido

57

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

11

Artini Ubaldo

52

GS Cappuccini

12

Brandini Mirko

76

GS Valenti Rapolano

13

Brogi Fabio

72

GS Valenti Rapolano

14

Floriani Francesco

70

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

15

Paciotti Giacomo

71

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

16

Provvedi Franco

71

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

17

Margarucci Giancarlo

74

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

18

Caoduro Enzo

47

GS Cappuccini

19

DelBello Barbara

61

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

20

Petrini Stefano

64

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

21

Fusi Mauro

51

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

22

Balzano Placido

46

S.S.Bartolo Longo

23

Graziani Emanuele

87

GS Polizia di Stato

24

Rocchi Mario

56

CRAL Whirlpool

25

Carletti Michele

71

GS Monteaperti

26

Pagnini Matteo

80

GS Cappuccini

27

Cantagalli Guido

63

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

28

Santini Deborah

74

UISP Grosseto

29

Lombardi Richard

72

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

30

Meloni Michele

61

GS Aurora Ravacciano

31

Frullanti Enzo

53

GS Valenti Rapolano

32

Agnelli Massimo

75

GS Valenti Rapolano

33

Agnorelli Stefano

62

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

34

Magi Federico

74

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

35

Lucci Michele

61

GS Polizia di Stato

36

Catanese Giampaolo

59

GS Polizia di Stato

37

Lorenzetti Marco

63

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

38

Brogini Marco

59

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

39

Bigliazzi Roberto

49

GS Monteaperti

40

Brega Daniela

64

GS Polizia di Stato

41

Ricci Roberto

48

GS Cappuccini

42

Vullo Vincenzo

56

GS Monteaperti

43

Pagni Giuliano

64

GPA Libertas

44

Menicori Franco

62

GS Polizia di Stato

45

Brandani Piero

45

GS Monteaperti

46

Rivero Raice

66

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

47

Michelangeli Daniele

62

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

48

Staderini Pietro

65

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

49

Giuliani Andrea

58

GS Monteaperti

50

DeFelice Gianfranco

60

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

51

DiCrescenzo Innocenzo

58

186°Reggim.Paracadutisti

52

Fusi Simone

70

CRAL Whirlpool

53

Pasquini Gilberto

46

GS Cappuccini

54

Guiggiani Guido

64

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

55

Francini Marco

62

GS Valenti Rapolano

56

Calandra Vincenzo

57

GS Polizia di Stato

57

Giardini Andrea

68

GS Aurora Ravacciano

58

Pratesi Enzo

51

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

59

Capotorti Marco

61

Libero

60

Goracci Mario

44

GS Valenti Rapolano

61

Pianigiani Mauro

48

Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.

62

Bisogni Mauro

64

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

63

Rabazzi Andrea

61

Polisp. Olimpia Atletica Colle

64

Maffei Simone

63

GS Valenti Rapolano

65

Frullanti Stefano

82

GS Valenti Rapolano

66

Scortecci Gabriele

64

GS Valenti Rapolano

67

Lecchini Guglielmo

61

GS Valenti Rapolano

68

Brogiotti Roberto

39

GPA Libertas

69

DiBisceglie Maurizio

52

GS Polizia di Stato

70

Benocci Paolo

45

GS Monteaperti

71

Moscadelli Donatella

47

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

72

Machetti Emanuela

76

CRAL Whirlpool

73

Bracci Roberto

53

GS Polizia di Stato

74

Mucciarini Massimo

53

GS Valenti Rapolano

75

DiClemente Marco

59

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

76

Mariotti Mauro

61

GS Monteaperti

77

Bianciardi Ameraldo

43

GS Polizia di Stato

78

Mucciarelli Lionello

55

GS Polizia di Stato

79

Sorbi Antonio

50

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

80

Calvellini Fabio

68

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

81

Neri Giacomo

66

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

82

Machetti Claudio

57

GPA Libertas

83

Cannucci Mauro

58

GS Aurora Ravacciano

84

Cresci Dario

58

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

85

Fanetti Enrico

47

GS Monteaperti

86

Briganti Alessandro

69

GS Aurora Ravacciano

87

Piazzesi Flavio

72

GS Aurora Ravacciano

88

Pasquali Tommaso

75

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

89

Cigolini Luciano

45

GS Valenti Rapolano

90

Liverani Sergio

31

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

91

Seri Sergio

34

GS Valenti Rapolano

92

Arena Antonio

50

GS Aurora Ravacciano

93

Cappai Raffaele

55

186°Reggim.Paracadutisti

94

Bonucci Davide

68

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

95

Fontani Natalina

47

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

96

Bigliazzi Paola

60

Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.

97

Scolafurru Giovanni

48

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

98

Balestrini Carlo

50

Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.

99

Marucelli Marcello

47

GS Monteaperti

100

Ferrieri Ivano

63

Ass. Monteriggioni Sport & Cult.

101

Pignata Marco

50

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

102

Allegri Fabio

46

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

103

Scarpini Fabrizio

50

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

104

Cenni Marco

52

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

105

Rotunno Paolo

46

GS Monteaperti

106

Quartini Mireno

41

GS Valenti Rapolano

107

Aldinucci Carlo

67

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

108

Sampieri Andrea

46

GS Lucignano

109

Montemurro Giuseppe

55

GS Polizia di Stato

110

Nardone Giuseppe

55

GS Polizia di Stato

111

DAgostino Alessandro

53

186°Reggim.Paracadutisti

112

Rosati Giuseppe

48

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

113

Ugolini Lucia

65

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

114

Giannasi Lucia

63

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

115

Mini Gaia

68

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

116

Pallassini Fabio

68

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

117

Monciatti Cesare

37

GS Aurora Ravacciano

118

Raffaelli Nicoletta

70

GS Valenti Rapolano

119

Martinelli Alice

72

GS Valenti Rapolano

120

Goracci Lucia

70

GS Valenti Rapolano

121

Amerini Bruno

39

GS Valenti Rapolano

122

Galluzzi Galliano

38

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

123

Monciatti Mauro

53

GS Valenti Rapolano

124

Bellavista Roberto

41

CRAL Whirlpool

125

Rosi Giuliano

50

CRAL Whirlpool

126

Burroni Guido

45

CRAL Whirlpool

127

Pulcinelli Alberto

61

GS Valenti Rapolano

128

Savini David

67

GS Valenti Rapolano

129

Cassati Vincenzo

54

MTH Club Monte dei Paschi

130

Corradeschi Maruska

75

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

131

Boldi Carla

61

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

132

Cucini Virgilio

45

GS Bellavista

133

Salvestrini Roberto

52

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

134

Pepi Valerio

55

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

135

Barcelli Mario

54

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

136

Aldinucci Renato

38

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

137

Vanacore Sergio

57

186°Reggim.Paracadutisti

138

Porcu Mauro

38

GPA Libertas

139

Agricoli Paolo

57

GS Polizia di Stato

140

Dani Aleandro

65

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

141

Paperini Riccardo

73

GS Valenti Rapolano

142

Giorgi Alberto

74

GS Valenti Rapolano

143

Crosti Luca

74

GS Valenti Rapolano

144

Casagni Giuliano

53

CRAL Whirlpool

145

Terzuoli Gianna

57

GS Aurora Ravacciano

146

Monciatti Simone

62

GS Aurora Ravacciano

147

Maurici Massimo

64

GPA Libertas

148

Santucci Liborio

30

GS Polizia di Stato

149

Buti Paola

54

GS Valenti Rapolano

150

Giannasi Luana

65

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

151

Partini Andrea

73

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

152

Nannetti Giuliano

61

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

153

Aloisi Anna Maria

60

GS Aurora Ravacciano

154

Marrucci Mauro

37

GS Aurora Ravacciano

155

Manenti Giuliano

45

GS Cappuccini

156

Vanni Roberto

47

GS Cappuccini

157

Muzzi Mario

39

SP Torre del Mangia S.I.E.S.

www . giusepperosati . net   

l a  m e m o r i a  d e l l e  t u e  c o r s e
e qualcosa di più…