9a edizione Un Monte di Corsa
Siena 4 aprile 2004
km 14,900

Assoluto

Categoria

Atleta

SocietÓ

Tempo

1

1 m

NYOMBI JOOFREY

CRAL WHIRPOOL

53.21

2

2 m

BASILE SALVATORE

ATLETICA CASTELLO

54.14

3

3 m

MEUCCI LUCIANO

ATLETICA CASTELLO

55.07

4

4 m

MUSCIOTTO ROSARIO

ATLETICA CASTELLO

55.28

5

5 m

GABSI FARAH

G.S. R.VALENTI

55.50

6

6 m

GUASTAMACCHIA GIUSEPPE

SOC.ATL.LAMBRO MILANO

56.37

7

7 m

BURRONI GIOVANNI

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

57.06

8

10 m

FRASCHETTI GINO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

58,46

9

8 m

LANDOZZI STEFANO

PALESTRA OASI

58.01

10

9 m

GIORGI SILVANO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

58.46

11

11 m

ARTINI UBALDO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

58.46

12

12 m

PIERI CARLO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

59.23

13

13 m

ATTICCIATI MAURIZIO

CHIUSDINO

59.32

14

14 m

CESARETTI MASSIMO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

59.39

15

15 m

FRATARCANGELI MAURO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

59.44

16

16 m

DI LOSCIO ANTONIO

POL. OLIMPIA COLLE

59.50

17

17 m

BARTOLINI CRISTIAN

LIBERO

59.53

18

18 m

AMADDII ROBERTO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

59.56

19

19 m

LANFRANCO CLAUDIO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:0.02

20

20 m

PETRINI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:00.24

21

21 m

FRANCINI GIUSEPPE

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:00.27

22

22 m

GIORGETTI GUIDO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:00.42

23

23 m

NESI MAURO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:01.14

24

24 m

CARLETTI MICHELE

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:01.35

25

25 m

CANTAGALLI GUIDO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:01.46

26

26 m

LORENZONI FOSCOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:02.06

27

27 m

CAODURO ENZO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:02.12

28

28 m

BROGI FABIO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:02.14

29

29 m

BRUNELLI ADRIANO

ARCI MONTALCINO

1:02.22

30

30 m

CONTORNI ANDREA

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:02.28

31

31 m

FLORIANI FRANCESCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:02.32

32

32 m

BRUSCOLI LUCA

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:02.34

33

33 m

PASCIULLO GIUSEPPE

POL. OLIMPIA COLLE

1:02.46

34

34 m

BRANDINI MIRKO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:02.55

35

35 m

BUTINI GIORGIO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:03.20

36

1 f

TIBERI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:03.23

37

36 m

ROTUNNO PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:03.44

38

2 f

SASSI ANTONELLA

G.S.AURORA

1:03.53

39

37 m

BALESTRINI CARLO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:04.01

40

3 f

DEL BELLO BARBARA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:04.14

41

38 m

LO CONTE DAVIDE

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:04.15

42

39 m

FUSI MAURO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:04.39

43

40 m

ARCAMONE ANDREA

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:04.51

44

41 m

SANGERMANO ANGELO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:04.54

45

42 m

SANTUCCI RENATO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:04.58

46

43 m

ROCCHI MARIO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:05.16

47

44 m

FRULLANTI ENZO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:05.27

48

45 m

LANDI PIERO

MAIANO

1:05.30

49

46 m

FANETTI ENRICO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:05.32

50

4 f

CHINI ANTONELLA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:05.34

51

47 m

MEIATTINI MASSIMO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:05.39

52

48 m

SCALI PAOLO

UISP

1:05.41

53

49 m

MUGNO LUIGI

G.S. IL FIORINO FIRENZE

1:06.23

54

50 m

PRATESI ENZO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:06.32

55

51 m

BIANCIARDI RANIERI

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:06.39

56

52 m

MARIOTTI MAURO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:06.47

57

53 m

TILLI ALESSANDRO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:06.56

58

54 m

TONINI MARCO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:07.01

59

55 m

AGNELLI MASSIMO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:07.02

60

56 m

PASQUINI GILBERTO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:07.14

61

57 m

FUSI SIMONE

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:07.22

62

58 m

FABIANI MASSIMO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:07.34

63

59 m

BASTREGHI FRANCESCO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:07.49

64

60 m

BONI BRUNO

G.S. IL FIORINO FIRENZE

1:07.52

65

61 m

BROGINI MARCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:07.59

66

62 m

GIULIANI ANDREA

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:08.01

67

5 f

CARLINI LUCIA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:08.10

68

63 m

NASINI ENRICO

G.S. AURORA

1:08.11

69

64 m

BIANCONI ANDREA

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:08.23

70

65 m

MERCATELLI FABIO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:08.55

71

66 m

BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:09.01

72

67 m

DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:09.29

73

68 m

ARENA ANTONIO

G.S. AURORA

1:09.31

74

69 m

CRISTEL CARLO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:09.33

75

70 m

MERCATELLI FRANCESCO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:09.36

76

71 m

MAGNANI SERGIO

RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:09.46

77

72 m

GORACCI MARIO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:09.50

78

73 m

BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:09.56

79

74 m

GOVERNI GUIDO

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:10.04

80

75 m

LASTRA ROBERTO

POD. AREZZO

1:10.19

81

6 f

ALBANI LUCIANA

RESCO REGGELLO

1:10.27

82

76 m

BRANDANI PIERO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:10.36

83

77 m

MORGANTI MAURIZIO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:10.51

84

78 m

BORGHI FILIPPO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:10.54

85

79 m

MENICONI FRANCO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:10.56

86

80 m

MORELLI FRANCO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:11.20

87

81 m

SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:11.28

88

82 m

MARGARULLI GIAN CARLO

POL. OLIMPIA COLLE

1:11.57

89

83 m

RISALITI FEDERICO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:12.02

90

84 m

PERUZZI VITTORIO

RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:12.30

91

85 m

LUCIOLI PIERGIORGIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:12.33

92

86 m

LUCCI MICHELE

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:12.35

93

87 m

MICHELANGELI DANIELE

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:12.44

94

88 m

FALSO LUIGI

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:12.48

95

89 m

IACOVIELLO ROCCO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:12.51

96

90 m

BOCCONI PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:12.54

97

91 m

BRACCI ROBERTO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:12.57

98

7 f

RIVERO RAICE

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:13.07

99

92 m

DE FELICE GIANFRANCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:13.10

100

93 m

CESARETTI LAURO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:13.20

101

8 f

BREGA DANIELA

G.S.POLIZIA DI STATO

1:13.51

102

94 m

AGNORELLI STEFANO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:14.09

103

95 m

VALENTINI BRUNO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:14.11

104

96 m

ALDINUCCI RENATO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:14.17

105

9 f

GIORGI ROBERTA

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:14.45

106

97 m

BARBERA GIANLUCA

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:14.46

107

10 f

FABBRI ALESSANDRA

GISP CHIANCIANO

1:14.59

108

11 f

BOLDI CARLA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:15.11

109

12 f

CHELLINI SANDRA

IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB

1:15.22

110

13 f

MAURRI LAURA

RESCO REGGELLO

1:15.27

111

14 f

BIGLIAZZI PAOLA

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:15.51

112

15 f

COSTELLA IVANA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:16.14

113

98 m

LUSINI MARCO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:16.19

114

99 m

MAZZESCHI VINICIO

LIBERTAS SIENA

1:17.14

115

100 m

PAPERINI VITTORIO

POD. AREZZO

1:17.20

116

101 m

ROSSI MASSIMO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:17.27

117

16 f

MOSCADELLI DONATELLA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:17.55

118

102 m

MARUCELLI MARCELLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:18.06

119

103 m

SAVINI DAVIDE

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:18.14

120

104 m

GIANNINI PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:18.43

121

105 m

PIANIGIANI MAURO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:18.45

122

106 m

BENOCCI PAOLO

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:19.01

123

107 m

CROSTI LUCA

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:19.05

124

108 m

GRAZI ALESSIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:19.18

125

109 m

NERONE ACHILLE

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:19.27

126

110 m

GRAZIANI DORIANO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:19.31

127

111 m

MARRAZZO ANTONIO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:19.53

128

112 m

ROSATI GIUSEPPE

INDIVIDUALE

1:19.54

129

113 m

MONCIATTI CESARE

G.S. AURORA

1:19.57

130

114 m

CIABATTI ANDREA

G.S. AURORA

1:20.13

131

115 m

SALVATORI MAURO

LIBERTAS SIENA

1:20.17

132

116 m

BISCARDI LORENZO

G.S. BELLAVISTA

1:20.24

133

117 m

BIAGIONI ROLANDO

LE PANCHE

1:20.36

134

17 f

JARAMNA SHU'VA

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:20.44

135

118 m

GIANNASI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:20.48

136

119 m

PIANIGIANI MARCELLO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:20.55

137

120 m

MUCCIARINI SIMONE

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.04

138

121 m

MUCCIARINI MASSIMO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.05

139

122 m

GUERRINI GIANLUCA

LIBERTAS SIENA

1:21.14

140

18 f

CHIARELLI EMANUELA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:21.24

141

123 m

PULCINELLI ALBERTO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.25

142

124 m

AMERINI BRUNO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.26

143

125 m

VANNINI GIUSEPPE

G.S. BELLAVISTA

1:21.41

144

126 m

CIGOLINI LUCIANO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:21.46

145

127 m

BORRI ROBERTO

POD. AREZZO

1:21.50

146

128 m

PERUZZI ALESSIO

POD. AREZZO

1:21.53

147

129 m

NORI ROBERTO

LE PANCHE

1:22.06

148

130 m

CRESCI DARIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:22.22

149

131 m

SAMPIERI ANDREA

G.S.LUCIGNANO

1:22.38

150

132 m

CATARZI SANDRO

UNIONE POL.TAVARNELLE

1:22.51

151

133 m

BORETTI LEONARDO

SAN CASCIANO

1:22.55

152

134 m

SCARPINI FABRIZIO

G.S. AURORA

1:22.57

153

135 m

CENNI MARCO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:22.58

154

19 f

MINI GAIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.06

155

20 f

MACHETTI EMANUELA

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:23.13

156

136 m

BARCELLI MARIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:23.21

157

137 m

GIORGI ALBERTO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:24.19

158

138 m

PAPERINI RICCARDO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:24.21

159

139 m

MARZI GINO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:24.26

160

140 m

PAGNI GIULIANO

LIBERTAS SIENA

1:25.12

161

141 m

PETROLITO ROBERTO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:25.22

162

142 m

QUARTINI MIRENO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:25.33

163

21 f

MUZZI FEDERICA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:26.15

164

143 m

PALLASSINI FABIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:26.19

165

22 f

VALDAMBRINI LUCIA

G.S.MONTEAPERTI

1:26.34

166

144 m

FERRIERI IVANO

ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT.

1:26.36

167

145 m

FARNETANI LIVIO

ATLETICA SINALUNGA

1:26.43

168

146 m

BALESTRINI FEDERICO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:26.55

169

147 m

FABBO GIUSEPPE

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:26.59

170

148 m

BURRONI GUIDO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:27.00

171

149 m

SANTINI MARIS

G.S. MONTEAPERTI

1:27.02

172

150 m

LIVERANI SERGIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:28.02

173

151 m

TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO

RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI

1:28.03

174

152 m

PEPI VALERIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:28.06

175

153 m

ALDINUCCI CARLO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:28.55

176

154 m

FONTANELLI ADRIANO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:30.06

177

155 m

ROSI GIULIANO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:31.28

178

156 m

SANTUCCI LIBORIO

G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO

1:31.39

179

23 f

UGOLINI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:31.43

180

24 f

MARTINELLI GABRIELLA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:32.27

181

157 m

CASAGLI NADIR

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:33.10

182

25 f

TERZUOLI GIANNA

G.S.AURORA

1:34.03

183

158 m

MUZZI MARIO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:35.44

184

159 m

GOLINI LUCIANO

LIBERTAS SIENA

1:35.55

185

160 m

D'AURIA GIOVANNI

G.S. BELLAVISTA

1:36.06

186

26 f

GIANNASI LUCIA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:36.33

187

27 f

GIANNASI LUANA

S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:36.34

188

28 f

RAFFAELLI NICOLETTA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:37.14

189

29 f

ALOISI ANNAMARIA

G.S.AURORA

1:38.08

190

161 m

NANNETTI GIULIANO

S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA

1:38.10

191

30 f

BUTI PAOLA

G.S.R.VALENTI

1:39.04

192

162 m

CASSATI VINCENZO

MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS

1:39.59

193

163 m

CASAGNI GIULIANO

CRAL WHIRPOOL

1:42.06

194

164 m

DI RENZONE ENZO

G.S. R.VALENTI

1:43.01

195

165 m

MANENTI GIULIANO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:46.30

196

166 m

TOPINI LUCIANO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:46.31

197

167 m

SERGIO ADOLFO

G.S.CAPPUCCINI

1:46.33