10a edizione Un Monte di Corsa

Siena 17 aprile 2005

km 14,900

Assoluto Categoria

Atleta

Tempo
1 1 M BASILE SALVATORE ATLETICA CASTELLO 53.41
2 2 M LACHI ALESSIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 53.53
3 3 M BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 55.35
4 4 M LANDOZZI STEFANO PALESTRA OASI 56.09
5 5 M CORSINI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 56.53
6 6 M BARDOTTI SANDRO ATLETICA CASTELLO 57.42
7 7 M TALIANI MASSIMILIANO POL. UISP ABBADIA S.SALVATORE 58.02
8 8 M CLARICHETTI MAURO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 58.13
9 9 M CHELLINI FEDERICO G.S. EQUINOX 58.44
10 10 M SORBI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 59.11
11 11 M FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 59.39
12 12 M FALCHI SIMONE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 59.42
13 13 M SERLUCA ANDREA G.S. R.VALENTI 1:00.05
14 14 M CIERCIELLO MARIO G.S. 4 STORMO GROSSETO 1:00.29
15 15 M GABSI FARAH G.S. R.VALENTI 1:00.46
16 16 M PIRROTTA BRUNO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:01.38
17 17 M CESARETTI MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:01.44
18 18 M BRANDINI MIRKO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:01.51
19 19 M FUSI MAURO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:02.28
20 20 M LODOVICHI FABRIZIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:02.32
21 21 M CIAMBRELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.VALENTI 1:02.55
22 22 M ELIANTI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:03.02
23 23 M PACIOTTI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:03.18
24 24 M CARLETTI MICHELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:03.24
25 25 M PETRINI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:03.31
26 26 M BALESTRINI CARLO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:04.03
27 27 M ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:04.16
28 28 M BOSCHI MARIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:04.26
29 29 M MONACO VINCENZO LIBERO 1:04.27
30 30 M CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:04.28
31 31 M CAODURO ENZO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:04.38
32 32 M LANDI PIERO G.S. MAIANO 1:05.07
33 33 M MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:05.16
34 34 M SANGERMANO ANGELO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:05.32
35 35 M GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO 1:05.40
36 36 M BICCI MICHELE LIBERO 1:05.44
37 37 M MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:05.45
38 1 F RANFAGNI GRAZIA POL. RESCO REGGELLO 1:05.50
39 2 F SASSI ANTONELLA G.S. AURORA 1:05.58
40 38 M GIANNITTI PIETRO POL. MENS SANA 1:06.18
41 3 F DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:06.26
42 4 F TIBERI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:07.00
43 39 M CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:07.22
44 40 M PIZZICHI MAURIZIO G.S. EQUINOX 1:07.25
45 41 M TOTI SAURO G.S. RESCO REGGELLO 1:07.29
46 42 M NERI GIACOMO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:07.39
47 43 M DEL COLOMBO NICOLA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:07.46
48 44 M ZOTTO FRANCESCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:07.47
49 45 M ZINGONI NICOLA G.S. EQUINOX 1:08.09
50 46 M VITTI GIANNI LIBERO 1:08.13
51 47 M AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:08.16
52 48 M ARTINI UBALDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:08.31
53 49 M SIMEONI EMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:08.32
54 50 M BARONI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:08.34
55 51 M FANI AZELIO D.L.F. MARATHON GROSSETO 1:08.37
56 52 M ROCCHI MARIO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:08.45
57 53 M PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:08.46
58 54 M BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:08.47
59 5 F LIVERANI PATRIZIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:09.15
60 55 M CESARETTI LAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:09.17
61 56 M SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:09.26
62 57 M MAGI FEDERICO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:09.27
63 58 M VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.28
64 59 M ARENA ANTONIO G.S. AURORA 1:09.43
65 60 M MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.56
66 61 M AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:09.59
67 62 M PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:10.00
68 63 M FRANCINI MARCO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:10.09
69 6 F BREGA DANIELA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:10.14
70 64 M FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:10.19
71 7 F RIVERO RAICE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:10.50
72 65 M PRATESI ENZO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:10.52
73 66 M LUCCI MICHELE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:11.06
74 67 M PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:11.37
75 68 M MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:11.40
76 69 M CARLETTI MARCO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:11.41
77 70 M BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:11.52
78 71 M MAFFEI SIMONE G.S. R.VALENTI 1:11.53
79 72 M BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA 1:12.11
80 73 M DE BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:12.15
81 74 M STADERINI PIETRO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:12.27
82 75 M CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:12.32
83 76 M TILLI ALESSANDRO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:12.54
84 77 M GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:13.03
85 78 M GAMBINI MICHELE G.S. R.VALENTI 1:13.10
86 79 M GRASSI MASSIMO TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI 1:13.18
87 80 M ANGIOLINI ROBERTO TENNIS CLUB POGGIBONSI 1:13.23
88 81 M DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO 186 RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:13.25
89 82 M BRANDANI PIERO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:13.38
90 83 M EMILI GINO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:13.42
91 84 M MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:13.53
92 8 F GIORGI ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:14.01
93 85 M PIOLI MIRKO INDIVIDUALE UISP 1:14.03
94 86 M CAVALLACCIO SEBASTIANO 186 RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:14.04
95 87 M BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:14.21
96 9 F SANTINI DEBORAH UISP GROSSETO 1:14.53
97 88 M PIANIGIANI MAURO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:14.56
98 89 M BRACCIALI ENZO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:14.59
99 90 M AMERINI BRUNO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:15.00
100 91 M FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:15.02
101 92 M MELONI MICHELE G.S. AURORA 1:15.13
102 93 M MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:15.28
103 94 M DI LASCIO DOMENICO G.S. AURORA 1:15.33
104 10 F GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS SIENA 1:15.35
105 95 M GRAZIANI EMANUELE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:15.40
106 96 M MARUCELLI MARCELLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:15.58
107 97 M PASQUALI TOMMASO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:15.59
108 11 F VADA RITA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:16.04
109 98 M CHIARI ALESSANDRO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:16.13
110 99 M MARTINI ROBERTO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:16.17
111 100 M TANGANELLI ANDREA UISP GROSSETO 1:16.44
112 101 M MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:16.55
113 102 M VELTRONI GIOVANNI PODISTICA AREZZO 1:17.07
114 12 F PANTI SILVIA G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:17.28
115 103 M FABIANI MASSIMO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:17.30
116 104 M FRULLANTI STEFANO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:17.31
117 105 M MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:17.35
118 106 M BENOCCI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:17.36
119 107 M DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:17.44
120 108 M GRAZZINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:18.09
121 109 M CATANESE GIAMPAOLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:18.11
122 110 M CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:18.19
123 111 M BRACCI ROBERTO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:18.42
124 112 M DE MAURO FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE UISP 1:18.46
125 113 M ANICHINI FRANCESCO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:18.48
126 114 M CANNUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA 1:18.50
127 115 M BERNARDI GIANCARLO G.S. AURORA 1:19.05
128 116 M ___ FABIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:19.07
129 117 M BRETTI GIUSEPPE ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:19.23
130 13 F MACHETTI EMANUELA CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:19.30
131 118 M GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:19.44
132 14 F BIGLIAZZI PAOLA ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:20.05
133 119 M BIANCHINI MASSIMO LIBERO 1:20.35
134 120 M CALVELLINI FABIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20.36
135 121 M CHIAPPELLONI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20.39
136 122 M FABBO GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:20.44
137 15 F MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20.45
138 123 M CATERINI SANTI G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:20.54
139 124 M MARZI GINO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:21.06
140 125 M BONUCCI DAVIDE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:21.42
141 126 M LECCHINI GUGLIELMO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:21.50
142 127 M PULCINELLI ALBERTO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:21.52
143 128 M ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:22.01
144 129 M PIGNATA MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:22.10
145 130 M RAZZANO CLEMENTE 186 RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:22.15
146 131 M SASSETTI ROBERTO G.S. LUCIGNANO 1:22.29
147 132 M FAUSTINI GIOVANNI G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:22.49
148 133 M FINESCHI ROBERTO LIBERO 1:22.51
149 134 M TANZINI EDO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:23.04
150 135 M CARAPELLI MAURO G.S. LUCIGNANO 1:23.07
151 16 F UGOLINI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:23.10
152 136 M VANACORE SERGIO 186 RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:23.13
153 137 M BARCELLI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:23.27
154 138 M SERI SERGIO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:23.51
155 139 M PIANIGIANI MARCELLO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:23.53
156 17 F MONACO ANNAMARIA ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:23.55
157 18 F CORRADESCHI MARUSCA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:24.39
158 140 M MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:24.52
159 141 M SAMPIERI ANDREA G.S. LUCIGNANO 1:24.57
160 142 M GIARDINI ANDREA G.S. AURORA 1:25.07
161 143 M SAVINI DAVIDE G.S. R.VALENTI 1:25.27
162 144 M CAMPOLMI MARCO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:25.41
163 145 M LIVERANI SERGIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:25.56
164 146 M MASI FLAVIO LIBERO 1:26.05
165 147 M ROSATI MICHELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.19
166 148 M QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:26.26
167 149 M CAPPAI RAFFAELE 186 RGT. PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:26.33
168 150 M GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.36
169 19 F GIANNASI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:27.27
170 20 F GORACCI LUCIA G.S. R.VALENTI 1:28.14
171 21 F VELTRONI FRANCESCA ATLETICA SESTINI 1:28.41
172 151 M ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:28.57
173 22 F LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.VALENTI 1:29.22
174 152 M MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:29.25
175 153 M MONTEMURRO GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:29.27
176 154 M SCALI LUCA G.S. EQUINOX 1:30.00
177 23 F RAFFAELLI NICOLETTA G.S. R.VALENTI 1:30.53
178 155 M BURRONI GUIDO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:31.01
179 156 M NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:31.24
180 157 M FERRIERI IVANO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:31.32
181 24 F ALOISI ANNAMARIA G.S. AURORA 1:33.23
182 25 F TERZUOLI GIANNA G.S. AURORA 1:33.24
183 158 M MARIDATI CORRADO G.S. AURORA 1:33.41
184 159 M SANTUCCI LIBORIO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:35.22
185 160 M CASAGNI GIULIANO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 1:36.34
186 161 M TOPINI LUCIANO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:39.31
187 162 M AGRICOLI PAOLO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO 1:40.40
188 163 M ONUKI FUJIO G.S. R.VALENTI 1:41.11
189 164 M CASSATI VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:41.15
190 26 F BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.VALENTI 1:41.46
191 27 F GIANNASI LUANA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:41.48
192 165 M NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:45.09
193 166 M MUZZI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:45.25
194 167 M MANENTI GIULIANO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:47.13