2a CAMPESTRE DI BELLAVISTA
22 gennaio 2006
BELLAVISTA DI POGGIBONSI
2a prova CORRI NEL VERDE
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 m 1 F m Marzotti  Tiziano Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
2 2 m 1 G m Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini
3 3 m 1 E m Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 m 2 F m Musciotto  Rosario Atl. Castello  (FI)
5 5 m 1 C m Ferro  Diego G.S. Cappuccini
6 6 m 3 F m Meini  Tiziano Pol. Resco Reggello  (FI)
7 7 m 4 F m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 m 2 C m Tozzi  Cristian Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 m 1 A m Pampaloni  Cosimo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
10 10 m 2 E m Di Lascio  Antonio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
11 11 m 3 E m Monaco  Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
12 12 m 3 C m Bartaloni  Cristian Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
13 13 m 1 D m Paciotti  Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 m 1 B m Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 m 5 F m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
16 16 m 4 E m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 m 2 D m Provvedi  Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
18 18 m 6 F m Fraschetti  Gino G.S. Cappuccini
19 19 m 5 E m Felici  Fabio D.L.F. Arezzo
20 20 m 4 C m Pirotta  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 21 m 5 C m Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
22 22 m 7 F m Pasciucco  Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
23 23 m 6 E m Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
24 24 m 6 C m Bausani  David Triathlon Grosseto
25 25 m 2 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
26 26 m 3 D m Monaci  Boerio G.S. Cappuccini
27 27 m 7 C m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
28 28 m 8 F m Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini
29 29 m 4 D m Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
30 30 m 9 F m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 1 F 1 F f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 m 3 B m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
33 32 m 8 C m Lombardi  Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
34 2 F 1 E f Albani  Luciana Pol. Resco Reggello  (FI)
35 33 m 2 G m Gheri  Alessandro Libero
36 34 m 1 I m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
37 35 m 3 G m Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
38 36 m 10 F m Tosarelli  Antonello Marathon Grosseto
39 37 m 11 F m Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
40 38 m 1 H m Crezzini  Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 39 m 7 E m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
42 40 m 2 H m Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 41 m 9 C m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
44 42 m 8 E m Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
45 43 m 4 G m Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
46 44 m 5 D m Falchi  Simone G.S. Polstato
47 45 m 6 D m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora
48 46 m 5 G m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
49 47 m 3 H m Fanetti  Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
50 48 m 6 G m Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 49 m 7 D m Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
52 50 m 8 D m Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
53 51 m 9 E m Agnorelli  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 52 m 10 C m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
55 53 m 7 G m Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 m 12 F m Ciampolini  Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
57 55 m 9 D m Ferretti  Simone Triathlon Grosseto
58 56 m 4 H m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 57 m 10 D m Ferri  Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
60 58 m 13 F m Cianchi  Massimo G.S. HRR 3 Grosseto
61 59 m 10 E m Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
62 60 m 14 F m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 61 m 1 J m Sforza  Simone Pol. Mens Sana
64 62 m 8 G m Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Polstato
65 3 F 2 E f Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
66 63 m 15 F m Giamello  Marco G.S. Cappuccini
67 64 m 11 D m Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 65 m 16 F m Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 m 5 H m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 67 m 9 G m Valentini  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 4 F 1 D f Turchi  Rossana G.S. Cometa
72 68 m 12 D m Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 69 m 17 F m Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
74 70 m 6 H m Bisogni  Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
75 71 m 13 D m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
76 72 m 18 F m Corallo  Biagio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
77 5 F 2 D f Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
78 73 m 1 L m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini
79 74 m 7 H m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini
80 75 m 11 E m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
81 76 m 19 F m Chiari  Alessandro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 77 m 12 E m De Mauro  Francesco Libero
83 78 m 13 E m Mazzeschi  Vinicio G.P.A. Liberats
84 6 F 2 F f Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 m 14 D m Giardini  Andrea G.S. Aurora
86 80 m 10 G m Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
87 81 m 20 F m Catanese  Gianpaolo G.S. Polstato
88 82 m 2 A m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora
89 7 F 3 E f Brega  Daniela G.S. Polstato
90 8 F 4 E f Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
91 83 m 8 H m Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
92 84 m 21 F m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
93 85 m 11 G m Materozzi  Francesco D.L.F. Arezzo
94 86 m 9 H m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
95 87 m 10 H m Marucelli  Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
96 88 m 14 E m Guerrini  Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
97 89 m 15 E m Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
98 90 m 15 D m Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
99 91 m 12 G m Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
100 9 F 1 B f Giorgetti  Serena G.S. Bellavista
101 10 F 5 E f Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
102 92 m 22 F m Grassini  Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
103 93 m 11 C m Materozzi  Alessio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
104 11 F 1 A f Fontanelli  Annalisa G.S. Bellavista
105 12 F 1 H f Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 94 m 23 F m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
107 95 m 11 H m Bigliazzi  Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
108 96 m 16 E m Farina  Raffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
109 97 m 16 D m Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
110 98 m 17 E m Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 99 m 18 E m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
112 13 F 3 D f Chiola  Mirta Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 100 m 13 G m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 101 m 24 F m Lecchini  Guglielmo G.P. R. Valenti
115 102 m 12 H m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 103 m 19 E m Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 104 m 13 H m Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini
118 105 m 14 H m Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
119 14 F 3 F f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
120 106 m 15 H m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
121 107 m 16 H m Pineschi  Freano Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
122 108 m 17 H m Montomoli  Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
123 109 m 12 C m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
124 15 F 1 G f Gistri  Marta G.P.A. Libertas
125 110 m 2 L m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
126 111 m 14 G m Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 112 m 25 F m Marinari  Piero G.S. Le Panche-Castelquarto  (FI)
128 113 m 1 M m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
129 114 m 15 G m D’Agostino  Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
130 115 m 26 F m Meloni  Michele G.S. Aurora
131 116 m 3 L m Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 117 m 16 G m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 16 F 6 E f Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
134 118 m 17 D m Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 17 F 7 E f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
136 119 m 4 B m Fumoso  Giorgio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
137 120 m 17 G m Sostegni  Claudio Tennis Club Poggibonsi
138 121 m 18 H m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 122 m 18 G m Cappai  Raffaele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
140 123 m 27 F m Vanacore  Sergio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
141 18 F 2 B f Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
142 124 m 18 D m Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 125 m 19 H m Falciani  Claudio Tennis Club Poggibonsi
144 126 m 4 L m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 127 m 5 L m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
146 128 m 28 F m Pulcinelli  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
147 129 m 22 E m Vigliotti  Renato Libero
148 19 F 1 C f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 130 m 19 G m Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
150 131 m 20 G m Fabbo  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
151 132 m 19 D m Semplici  Paolo Cral Banca Toscana  (FI)
152 133 m 2 I m Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
153 134 m 2 M m Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
154 135 m 20 E m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
155 20 F 4 D f Tozzi  Lucia Cral Whirlpool
156 21 F 5 D f Calocchi  Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
157 136 m 3 I m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
158 22 F 2 G f Buti  Paola G.S. R. Valenti
159 137 m 21 E m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora
160 138 m 21 G m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
161 139 m 6 L m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
162 140 m 13 C m Partini  Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 141 m 29 F m Nannetti  Giuliano (S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 23 F 1 J f Cassati  Federica Marathon Club Cral Mps
165 142 m 22 G m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps