2a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
29 gennaio 2006
PIANELLA
3a prova CORRI NEL VERDE
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m / f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 m 1 G m Sorbi Andrea G.S. Cappuccini
2 2 m 1 E m Burroni Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 m 1 C m Tozzi Cristian Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 m 2 C m Ferro Diego G.S. Cappuccini
5 5 m 1 D m Buracchi Simone Gisp Chianciano
6 6 m 1 F m Giorgetti Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 m 2 E m Monaco Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
8 8 m 2 D m Paciotti Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 m 3 E m Lodovochi Fabrizio G.S. Cappuccini
10 10 m 1 A m Midi Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
11 11 m 4 E m Clarichetti Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 m 5 E m Chiezzi Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
13 13 m 3 D m Falchi Simone G.S. Polstato
14 14 m 2 F m Fraschetti Gino G.S. Cappuccini
15 15 m 3 C m Brogi Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 m 4 C m Cerretti Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 m 6 E m Cantagalli Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 m 5 C m Pirrotta Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
19 19 m 2 G m Artini Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
20 20 m 3 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 21 m 1 B m Giannitti Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
22 22 m 7 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti
23 23 m 3 G m Gheri Alessandro Libero
24 24 m 8 E m Emili Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 25 m 6 C m Brandini Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 m 4 G m Rocchi Mario Cral Whirlpool
27 27 m 4 D m Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti
28 28 m 7 C m Meiattini Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
29 29 m 5 G m Mucciarini Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
30 30 m 5 D m Monaci Boerio G.S. Cappuccini
31 31 m 6 D m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
32 32 m 6 G m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Polstato
33 33 m 8 C m Agnelli Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 m 9 E m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti
35 35 m 1 H m Crezzini Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 36 m 10 E m Sampieri Fabio G.S. Cappuccini
37 37 m 11 E m Scortecci Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
38 38 m 12 E m Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti
39 39 m 13 E m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 40 m 4 F m Di Crescenzo Innocenzo 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
41 41 m 5 F m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini
42 42 m 2 B m Gravina Sebastiano 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
43 43 m 9 C m Serluca Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
44 44 m 7 G m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
45 45 m 1 J m Sforza Simone Pol. Mens Sana
46 46 m 6 F m Ciampolini Fabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
47 47 m 7 F m Corallo Biagio 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
48 48 m 14 E m Menicori Franco G.S. Polstato
49 49 m 2 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini
50 50 m 8 G m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 51 m 15 E m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 52 m 16 E m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
53 53 m 1 I m Rotunno Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
54 54 m 3 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora
55 55 m 8 F m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 56 m 9 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 57 m 17 E m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
58 58 m 9 G m Gasperoni Massimo Gisp Chianciano
59 59 m 10 F m Giamello Marco G.S. Cappuccini
60 60 m 11 F m Lombardo Paolo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 61 m 7 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool
62 62 m 8 D m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
63 63 m 18 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 64 m 19 E m Anichini Francesco G.P.A. Libertas
65 65 m 20 E m Ulivelli Marco Pol. Mens Sana
66 1 F 1 E f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania
67 66 m 4 H m Bigliazzi Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
68 67 m 12 F m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
69 68 m 9 D m Giardini Andrea G.S. Aurora
70 69 m 21 E m Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 70 m 13 F m Menchetti Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 71 m 3 B m Mucciarelli Paolo G.S. Polstato
73 72 m 10 G m Mucciarelli Leonello G.S. Polstato
74 73 m 11 G m Bracciali Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
75 74 m 12 G m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
76 75 m 10 C m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
77 76 m 13 G m Bracci Roberto G.S. Polstato
78 2 F 2 E f Panti Silvia G.S. Polstato
79 77 m 10 D m Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti
80 78 m 14 F m Lusini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 79 m 5 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
82 80 m 22 E m Mazzeschi Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
83 81 m 6 H m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 3 F 1 D f Chiola Mirta Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 82 m 7 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 83 m 14 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 84 m 23 E m Pala Franco 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
88 4 F 1 F f Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
89 85 m 8 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
90 86 m 2 A m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora
91 87 m 15 F m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora
92 88 m 16 F m Chiari Alessandro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
93 89 m 4 B m Fumoso Giorgio 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
94 5 F 2 D f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 90 m 17 F m Alessandri Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
96 91 m 15 G m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 92 m 9 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 93 m 18 F m Lecchini Guglielmo G.P. R. Valenti
99 94 m 11 C m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
100 95 m 2 I m Magi Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 6 F 1 H f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 7 F 3 E f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 96 m 10 H m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini
104 97 m 3 I m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
105 8 F 4 E f Pampaloni Barbara G.S. Bellavista
106 98 m 11 H m Montomoli Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 99 m 1 M m Seri Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
108 100 m 12 H m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 101 m 16 G m Grigiotti Stefano Gisp Chianciano
110 102 m 13 H m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti
111 103 m 1 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
112 104 m 19 F m Pulcinelli Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
113 105 m 20 F m Vanacore Sergio 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
114 9 F 5 E f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
115 106 m 2 L m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
116 107 m 17 G m Marzi Gino G.S. Cappuccini
117 108 m 11 D m Semplici Paolo Cral Banca Toscana
118 109 m 18 G m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 110 m 12 D m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 111 m 3 L m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
121 112 m 19 G m Mellone Carmine Gisp Chianciano
122 113 m 14 H m Tanzini Edo G.S. Bellavista
123 114 m 2 M m Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 115 m 4 I m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
125 116 m 5 B m Mellone Claudio Gisp Chianciano
126 117 m 15 H m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
127 118 m 20 G m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora
128 119 m 21 G m Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti
129 120 m 22 G m Fabbo Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
130 121 m 4 L m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora
131 10 F 6 E f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 122 m 13 D m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 11 F 1 B f Lorenzini Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
134 123 m 14 D m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 124 m 23 G m Cappai Raffaele 186 Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
136 125 m 15 D m Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 12 F 7 E f Giannasi Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 126 m 24 E m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 13 F 1 G f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti
140 127 m 25 E m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
141 14 F 3 D f Raffaelli Nicoletta G.P. R. Valenti
142 128 m 24 G m Casagni Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
143 129 m 25 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 15 F 1 J f Cassati Federica Marathon Club Cral Mps
145 130 m 5 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 131 m 21 F m Nannetti Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.