15a PASSEGGIATA DEL VOLONTARIATO
26 febbraio 2006
SIENA  Pubblica Assistenza
6a prova CORRI NEL VERDE
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 m 1 F m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 m 2 F m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
3 3 m 1 E m Monaco  Vincenzo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
4 4 m 1 A m Mydi  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
5 5 m 3 F m Fraschetti  Gino G.S. Cappuccini
6 6 m 1 C m Bartaloni  Christian Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
7 7 m 1 D m Paciotti  Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 m 2 C m Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 m 2 E m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 m 1 G m Poggialini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
11 11 m 1 B m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 m 3 E m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 m 3 C m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 m 2 D m Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
15 15 m 2 G m Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
16 16 m 4 C m Margarucci  Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
17 17 m 3 D m Monaci  Boerio G.S. Cappuccini
18 18 m 2 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 m 4 D m Vitti  Gianni Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 m 5 C m Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
21 1 f 1 F f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 21 m 6 C m Tozzi  Cristian Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 m 5 D m Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
24 23 m 4 E m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 m 1 J m Graziani  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
26 25 m 5 E m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini
27 26 m 6 E m Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
28 27 m 7 E m Gambini  Michele G.P. R. Valenti
29 28 m 7 C m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
30 29 m 8 C m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 30 m 8 E m Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
32 31 m 1 I m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
33 32 m 9 E m Petrini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
34 33 m 1 H m Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora
35 34 m 4 F m Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini
36 35 m 10 E m Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
37 36 m 2 H m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
38 37 m 11 E m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 38 m 12 E m Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
40 39 m 5 F m Corallo  Biagio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
41 40 m 6 F m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
42 41 m 6 D m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
43 42 m 7 D m Giardini  Andrea G.S. Aurora
44 43 m 3 H m Marucelli  Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
45 44 m 7 F m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
46 45 m 13 E m Mazzeschi  Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
47 46 m 3 G m Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
48 47 m 4 G m Bracciali  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
49 48 m 8 D m Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
50 49 m 9 C m Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
51 50 m 14 E m Guerrini  Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
52 2 f 1 E f Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
53 51 m 10 C m Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 52 m 15 E m Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
55 53 m 9 D m Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 m 8 F m Chiari  Alessandro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 55 m 4 H m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
58 56 m 5 H m Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
59 57 m 5 G m Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
60 58 m 6 H m Bigliazzi  Roberto G.S. Monteaperti
61 59 m 2 I m Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini
62 3 f 2 E f Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
63 60 m 7 H m Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
64 61 m 16 E m Bruttini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 62 m 9 F m Lecchini  Guglielmo G.P. R. Valenti
66 63 m 17 E m Giuggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 64 m 18 E m Pala  Franco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
68 65 m 10 F m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 4 f 3 E f Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
70 66 m 11 F m Machetti  Claudio G.P.A. Liberats
71 67 m 8 H m Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini
72 68 m 9 H m Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora
73 69 m 10 H m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 70 m 10 D m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora
75 71 m 6 G m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 72 m 11 D m Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 5 f 1 D f Liverani  Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 73 m 12 F m Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 74 m 7 G m Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 75 m 8 G m Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 76 m 9 G m Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
82 6 f 2 F f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
83 77 m 11 H m Montomoli  Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
84 78 m 3 I m Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
85 79 m 10 G m D’Agostino  Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
86 80 m 1 M m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
87 81 m 11 G m De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
88 82 m 19 E m Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
89 83 m 13 F m Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
90 84 m 14 F m Pulcinelli  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
91 7 f 3 F f Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
92 85 m 1 L m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
93 86 m 12 D m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 87 m 15 F m Vanacore  Sergio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
95 88 m 4 I m Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
96 89 m 12 G m Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 90 m 12 H m Tanzini  Edo G.S. Bellavista
98 91 m 2 L m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
99 92 m 3 L m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
100 93 m 13 G m Cappai  Raffaele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
101 94 m 13 H m Rosi  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
102 95 m 20 E m Tanganelli  Alessandro Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
103 8 f 4 E f Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 96 m 5 I m Allegri  Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
105 97 m 4 L m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 9 f 4 F f Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora
107 98 m 11 C m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
108 99 m 12 C m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
109 100 m 14 G m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 101 m 21 E m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
111 10 f 5 E f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
112 11 f 1 B f Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
113 102 m 15 G m Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora
114 103 m 16 G m Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
115 104 m 17 G m Fabbo  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
116 105 m 18 G m Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora
117 12 f 1 C f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 13 f 2 D f Mini  Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 14 f 3 D f Calocchi  Anna S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 15 f 1 G f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
121 16 f 6 E f Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 106 m 22 E m Maurici  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
123 17 f 4 D f Raffaelli  Nicoletta G.P. R. Valenti
124 107 m 14 H m Pierini  Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
125 108 m 15 H m Gatterelli  Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
126 109 m 16 F m Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
127 110 m 13 C m Partini  Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 111 m 23 E m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora
129 112 m 19 G m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
130 113 m 5 L m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 114 m 16 H m Fontanelli  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
132 115 m 6 I m Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini