16o TROFEO LIBERTAS
5 marzo 2006
SIENA il Ceppo
Corsa ad handicap
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA ANNO SOCIETA'
1 1 m SORBI ANDREA 1956 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
2 2 m FREDIANI MILENO 1962 ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO
3 3 m BURRONI GIOVANNI 1964 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
4 4 m ARTINI UBALDO 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
5 5 m GIORGETTI GUIDO 1957 MARATHON CLUB MPS
6 6 m GABSI FARAH 1959 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
7 7 m RUOTOLO ANTONIO 1959 YMCA GROSSETO
8 8 m BORDINO ROBERTO 1964 YMCA GROSSETO
9 9 m PASCIUCCO GIUSEPPE 1957 POLISPORTIVA OLIMPIA - COLLE
10 10 m GIOVANNETTI DENIS 1973 ATLETICA LAMPORECCHIO
11 11 m VALENTINI GIACOMO 1981 GISP CHIANCIANO
12 12 m MONACO VINCENZO 1962 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
13 13 m MARTINI MAURIZIO 1952 GISP CHIANCIANO
14 14 m ROCCHI MARIO 1956 G.S. WHIRLPOOL
15 15 m CAODURO ENZO 1947 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
16 16 m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
17 17 m CRISTEL CARLO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
18 18 m CLARICHETTI MAURO 1963 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
19 19 m PIERI CLAUDIO 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
20 20 m DI BISCEGLIE MAURIZIO 1952 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA
21 21 m BALESTRINI CARLO 1950 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
22 22 m BRANDINI MIRKO 1976 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
23 23 m PACIOTTI GIACOMO 1971 MARATHON CLUB MPS
24 24 m FARANO GIOVANNI 1954 G.S. FILIPPIDE
25 25 m SERLUCA ANDREA 1976 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
26 26 m PIRROTTA BRUNO 1974 MARATHON CLUB MPS
27 27 m GRAZIANI EMANUELE 1987 G.S. WHIRLPOOL
28 28 m DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO 1958 G.S. PARACADUTISTI
29 29 m TILLI ALESSANDRO 1962 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
30 30 m BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO 1949 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
31 31 m MARRUZZO ANTONIO 1951 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
32 32 m BROGI FABIO 1972 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
33 33 m PORCU' DUCCIO 1973 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
34 34 m CRESTI ALESSANDRO 1975 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
35 35 m FRULLANTI ENZO 1953 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
36 36 m PIANIGIANI MAURO 1948 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
37 37 m CORALLO BIAGIO 1957 G.S. PARACADUTISTI
38 38 m PAGNI GIULIANO 1964 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
39 39 m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO 1960 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
40 40 m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI 1948 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
41 41 m SERI SERGIO 1934 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
42 42 m SAMPIERI FABIO 1966 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
43 43 m GIULIANI ANDREA 1958 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
44 44 m BROGINI MARCO 1959 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
45 45 m FUSI MATTEO 1980 G.S. BELLAVISTA
46 46 m MAGI FEDERICO 1974 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
47 47 m VALENTINI BRUNO 1955 MARATHON CLUB MPS
48 48 m SERIO VITALE 1968 IV° STORMO GROSSETO
49 49 m GAROSI CLAUDIO 1950 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
50 50 m ARCAMONE ANDREA 1965 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA
51 51 m CHIARI ALESSANDRO 1958 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
52 52 m LIVERANI SERGIO 1931 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
53 53 m BRACCI ROBERTO 1953 G.S. POLSTATO SIENA
54 54 m MAZZESCHI VINICIO 1962 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
55 55 m GIANNINI PAOLO 1962 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
56 56 m MACHETTI CLAUDIO 1957 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
57 57 m LUSINI MARCO 1961 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
58 58 m CATERINI SANTI 1952 G.S. CAPPUCCINI
59 59 m PIGNATA MARCO 1950 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
60 60 m FUSI SIMONE 1970 G.S. WHIRLPOOL
61 61 m AMERINI BRUNO 1939 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
62 1 f LIVERANI PATRIZIA 1966 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
63 62 m NERI GIULIANO 1939 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
64 63 m CENNI MARCO 1952 MARATHON CLUB MPS
65 64 m MAGI LUCIANO 1945 MARATHON CLUB MPS
66 65 m GUERRINI GIANLUCA 1963 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
67 66 m SFORZA SIMONE 1988 MENS SANA
68 67 m GALLUZZI GALLIANO 1938 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
69 68 m QUARTINI MIRENO 1941 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
70 2 f PAMPALONI BARBARA 1962 G.S. BELLAVISTA
71 69 m GRASSINI FIORENZO 1959 G.S. BELLAVISTA
72 70 m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO 1969 G.S. AURORA
73 71 m MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO 1941 MARATHON CLUB MPS
74 72 m TANZINI EDO 1951 G.S. BELLAVISTA
75 73 m BARCELLI MARIO 1954 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
76 74 m CUCINI VIRGILIO 1945 G.S. BELLAVISTA
77 75 m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO 1942 RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI
78 3 f LIVERANI BEATRICE 1970 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
79 76 m PEPI VALERIO 1955 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
80 77 m VANACORE SERGIO 1957 G.S. PARACADUTISTI
81 4 f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA 1960 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
82 78 m PETRINI STEFANO 1964 MARATHON CLUB MPS
83 79 m SANTINI MARIS 1954 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
84 80 m FABBO GIUSEPPE 1954 G.S. MONTEAPERTI
85 81 m PALA FRANCO 1966 G.S. PARACADUTISTI
86 82 m PULCINELLI ALBERTO 1961 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
87 83 m PULCINELLI GABRIO 1991 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
88 84 m GUIGGIANI GUIDO 1964 MARATHON CLUB MPS
89 85 m VANNINI GIUSEPPE 1966 G.S. BELLAVISTA
90 86 m FOSI GIORGIO 1943 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
91 87 m CORSI MARCO 1961 G.S. BELLAVISTA
92 88 m CALONACI ERMANNO 1956 G.S. BELLAVISTA
93 89 m ROSI GIULIANO 1950 G.S. WHIRLPOOL
94 90 m CASSATI VINCENZO 1959 MARATHON CLUB MPS
95 91 m SCARPINI FABRIZIO 1950 MARATHON CLUB MPS
96 92 m CAPPAI RAFFAELE 1955 G.S. PARACADUTISTI
97 5 f FONTANELLI ANNALISA 1982 G.S. BELLAVISTA
98 6 f GIORGETTI SERENA 1977 G.S. BELLAVISTA
99 7 f FROSALI VALENTINA 1977 G.S. BELLAVISTA
100 93 m CALVELLINI FABIO 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
101 94 m SALVATORI MAURO 1955 G.P. AMATORI LIBERTAS SIENA
102 95 m FERRIERI IVANO 1963 MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULTURA
103 96 m CAMPOLMI MARCO 1955 G.S. BELLAVISTA
104 97 m MARIDATI CORRADO 1956 G.S. AURORA
105 98 m PAPERINI RICCARDO 1973 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
106 99 m GIORGI ALBERTO 1974 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
107 100 m CROSTI LUCA 1974 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
108 101 m BRUTTINI FABIO 1962 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
109 8 f MINI GAIA 1968 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
110 102 m FONTANELLI ADRIANO 1950 G.S. BELLAVISTA
111 103 m PETRI DANIELE 1971 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
112 9 f BUTI PAOLA 1954 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
113 10 f LORENZINI CHIARA 1978 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
114 104 m GAGNO ROBERTO 1939 G.S. AURORA
115 11 f RAFFAELLI NICOLETTA 1970 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
116 12 f MARTINELLI ALICE 1972 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
117 105 m MARTINELLI AZELIO 1935 G.S. VALENTI RAPOLANO
118 13 f FONTANI NATALINA 1947 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA
119 14 f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA 1947 G.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA