11a UN MONTE DI CORSA
23 aprile 2006
SIENA Piazza Salimbeni
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP2006 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 m 1 E m BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 55.03
2 2 m 1 C m TALIANI MASSIMILIANO UISP ABBADIA S.S. 55.18
3 3 m 1 F m PALMA MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 57.00
4 4 m 2 E m FRATARCANGELI MAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 57.05
5 5 m 1 G m SORBI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 57.39
6 6 m 2 C m ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 57.49
7 7 m 2 F m MORETTI IVANO ATL. M. PELLEGRINI 57.57
8 8 m 3 E m MONACO VINCENZO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 57.59
9 9 m 3 F m GABSI FARAH G.P. R.VALENTI 58.34
10 10 m 4 E m FANTACCINI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAPPUCCINI 58.42
11 11 m 4 F m GIORGETTI GUIDO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 59.10
12 12 m 1 B m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.P. R.VALENTI 59.58
13 13 m 5 E m DI LASCIO ANTONIO POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:00.11
14 14 m 6 E m PIERI CARLO POL. LA RAMPA 1:00.34
15 15 m 1 D m NESI MAURO POL. LA RAMPA 1:00.35
16 16 m 2 D m FALCHI SIMONE G.S. POLSTATO 1:00.47
17 17 m 7 E m CAMBI RENZO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:00.59
18 18 m 3 C m MERCATELLI FRANCESCO POL. LA RAMPA 1:01.01
19 19 m 3 D m PACIOTTI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:01.14
20 20 m 8 E m DE MAIO AURELIO G.S. 4^ STORMO 1:01.20
21 21 m 1 H m FRANCINI GIUSEPPE POL. LA RAMPA 1:01.32
22 22 m 4 D m MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:01.43
23 23 m 4 C m BRANDINI MIRKO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:01.50
24 24 m 9 E m CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:02.03
25 25 m 5 F m ELIANTI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:02.09
26 26 m 2 B m GIANNITTI PIETRO POL. MENS SANA 1:02.34
27 27 m 5 D m CESARETTI MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:02.55
28 28 m 2 G m ARTINI UBALDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:03.25
29 29 m 5 C m CERRETTI MARCO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:03.43
30 30 m 6 C m BROGI FABIO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:04.24
31 31 m 3 G m ROCCHI MARIO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:04.42
32 32 m 1 I m LORENZONI FOSCOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:04.51
33 33 m 6 D m BICCI MICHELE G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:04.52
34 34 m 7 C m SERLUCA ANDREA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:04.56
35 1 f 1 E f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:04.59
36 35 m 6 F m AMADDII ROBERTO IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB 1:05.03
37 36 m 8 C m CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:05.08
38 37 m 10 E m BANDINI SAURO GISP CHIANCIANO 1:05.13
39 38 m 7 D m MORGANTI MAURIZIO POL. LA RAMPA 1:05.14
40 39 m 4 G m GHERI ALESSANDRO LIBERO 1:05.18
41 40 m 11 E m SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:05.25
42 41 m 12 E m FIORETTO LUIGI POL. LA RAMPA 1:05.39
43 42 m 2 I m SCALI PAOLO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:05.45
44 43 m 2 H m CAODURO ENZO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:05.48
45 44 m 9 C m SANGERMANO ANGELO G.S. POLSTATO 1:06.15
46 45 m 3 H m FANETTI ENRICO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:06.29
47 2 f 1 D f CARLINI LUCIA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:06.35
48 46 m 13 E m PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:06.37
49 47 m 7 F m CIONI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:06.45
50 48 m 8 D m BAGNAI DANNY G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:06.47
51 49 m 14 E m FRANCINI MARCO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:07.03
52 50 m 9 D m DE CHIGI LUCIO GISP CHIANCIANO 1:07.07
53 51 m 10 D m FERRARO ANGELO LIBERO 1:07.21
54 52 m 5 G m GIANNASI FABIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:07.30
55 53 m 11 D m BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA 1:07.33
56 54 m 15 E m CAMPANI LAURO YMCA GROSSETO 1:07.42
57 55 m 4 H m BARONI MAURIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:07.52
58 3 f 2 D f CHINI ANTONELLA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:08.00
59 56 m 6 G m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:08.01
60 57 m 7 G m FRULLANTI ENZO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:08.02
61 58 m 12 D m SIMEONI EMILIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:08.03
62 59 m 16 E m BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:08.17
63 60 m 17 E m MENICORI FRANCO G.S. POLSTATO 1:08.29
64 61 m 18 E m GAMBINI MICHELE G.P. R.VALENTI 1:08.43
65 62 m 10 C m MARGARUCCI GIANCARLO POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:08.49
66 63 m 19 E m ARCAMONE ANDREA G.S. POLSTATO 1:08.55
67 64 m 8 F m MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.02
68 65 m 5 H m ARENA ANTONIO G.S. AURORA 1:09.12
69 66 m 13 D m FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:09.17
70 67 m 6 H m BIGLIAZZI ROBERTO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.20
71 68 m 9 F m GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.26
72 69 m 11 C m CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:09.46
73 70 m 20 E m TURCHI RICCARDO LIBERO 1:09.48
74 71 m 1 L m MAGNANI SERGIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:09.53
75 72 m 14 D m CIURLIA LUCA POL. MENS SANA 1:09.55
76 73 m 8 G m ZEPPO ANTONIO G.S. 4^ STORMO 1:10.02
77 74 m 7 H m PANCHETTI VLADIMIRO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI 1:10.11
78 75 m 10 F m CORALLO BIAGIO 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:10.12
79 76 m 11 F m DI CRESCENZO INNOCENZO 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:10.14
80 4 f 1 C f CHELLINI SANDRA IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB 1:10.15
81 77 m 3 I m PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:10.46
82 78 m 21 E m AGNELLI MARCELLO POL. RESCO REGGELLO 1:11.00
83 79 m 22 E m CRISCUOLO ANTONIO G.S. 4^ STORMO 1:11.03
84 80 m 23 E m SENESI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:11.20
85 5 f 3 D f LIVERANI PATRIZIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:11.32
86 81 m 24 E m GRASSI MASSIMO G.S. EQUINOX 1:11.38
87 82 m 12 C m ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:11.48
88 83 m 9 G m CRISTEL CARLO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:11.50
89 6 f 2 E f BOLDI CARLA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:11.59
90 84 m 12 F m MODA ALESSANDRO LIBERO 1:12.26
91 85 m 10 G m MANNUCCI ANTONIO POL. RESCO REGGELLO 1:12.50
92 7 f 4 D f GAMBINOSSI CINZIA G.S. LA PANIA 1:12.51
93 86 m 2 L m PERUZZI VITTORIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:12.53
94 8 f 5 D f RANFAGNI GRAZIA POL. RESCO REGGELLO 1:13.14
95 87 m 25 E m MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:13.16
96 88 m 15 D m MATTIA CARLO POL. MENS SANA 1:13.17
97 89 m 16 D m GENTILI MICHELE 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:13.24
98 9 f 2 C f LIVERANI BEATRICE S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:13.29
99 90 m 13 F m DE FELICE GIANFRANCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:13.33
100 91 m 26 E m ULIVELLI MARCO POL. MENS SANA 1:13.37
101 92 m 14 F m CESARETTI LAURO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:13.46
102 93 m 17 D m CANUZZI LEONARDO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:13.47
103 94 m 15 F m PENNAROLA FAUSTO POL. MENS SANA 1:14.19
104 10 f 3 E f PECCHIOLI ANTONELLA G.S. MAIANO 1:14.33
105 95 m 27 E m TOTI SAURO POL. RESCO REGGELLO 1:14.34
106 96 m 3 L m BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:14.35
107 97 m 16 F m BROGINI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:14.39
108 98 m 8 H m MARRAZZO ANTONIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:14.49
109 99 m 28 E m ROSETTI MAURIZIO G.S. VENTO MEDICEO 1:15.01
110 100 m 29 E m MARTINI ROBERTO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:15.08
111 101 m 13 C m AGNELLI MASSIMO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:15.09
112 11 f 3 C f VADI RITA CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:15.10
113 12 f 1 A f SAMPIERI VERONICA G.S. POLSTATO 1:15.15
114 102 m 14 C m MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:15.17
115 103 m 30 E m TILLI ALESSANDRO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:15.22
116 104 m 9 H m BALESTRINI CARLO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:15.23
117 105 m 31 E m GUERRINI GIAN LUCA LIBERTAS SIENA 1:15.53
118 106 m 15 C m DI LASCIO ANTONIO G.S. AURORA 1:15.59
119 107 m 17 F m NERI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:16.09
120 108 m 18 F m FANETTI PIER LUCA POL. MENS SANA 1:16.29
121 109 m 32 E m PENNINO GENNARO LIBERA ATLETICA ROMA 1:16.32
122 110 m 10 H m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:16.52
123 111 m 3 B m MACCHIAVERNA ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:16.54
124 112 m 11 H m CATERINI SANTI G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:16.59
125 113 m 1 M m BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO 1:17.17
126 114 m 33 E m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:17.57
127 115 m 18 D m GIARDINI ANDREA G.S. AURORA 1:18.05
128 116 m 12 H m SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:18.07
129 117 m 19 F m LUSINI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:18.09
130 118 m 34 E m GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:18.14
131 119 m 4 I m BIANCIARDI AMERALDO G.S. POLSTATO 1:18.15
132 13 f 1 B f BORGOGNI ROBERTA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:18.23
133 120 m 35 E m CHIAPPELLONI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:18.47
134 121 m 2 M m PICCIOCCHI DOMENICO MARATHON D.L.F. GROSSETO 1:18.56
135 122 m 36 E m ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:18.59
136 123 m 13 H m PIANIGIANI MAURO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:19.17
137 124 m 20 F m CHIARI ALESSANDRO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:19.48
138 125 m 19 D m BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:19.50
139 126 m 14 H m BERNARDI GIANCARLO G.S. AURORA 1:19.52
140 127 m 21 F m MACHETTI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS SIENA 1:19.59
141 128 m 4 B m MULINACCI PIETRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:20.04
142 129 m 37 E m PALA FRANCO 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:20.16
143 130 m 16 C m DOMENICHINI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:20.33
144 14 f 6 D f GUTTADAURO MARIA G.S. MAIANO 1:20.45
145 131 m 4 L m AMERINI BRUNO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:20.46
146 132 m 15 H m SCARPINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:20.47
147 133 m 20 D m MINUTELLA CARLO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:21.15
148 134 m 11 G m GIOVANNETTI ALFREDO MARATHON D.L.F. GROSSETO 1:21.22
149 15 f 1 F f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:21.28
150 135 m 22 F m PULCINELLI ALBERTO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:21.34
151 136 m 5 I m GORACCI MARIO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:21.35
152 137 m 21 D m SAVINI DAVIDE G.P. R.VALENTI 1:21.52
153 138 m 3 M m SERI SERGIO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:22.20
154 16 f 4 E f GIANNETTONI ROSSANA POL. MENS SANA 1:22.25
155 139 m 23 F m GALLIGANI FRANCO POL. MENS SANA 1:22.26
156 17 f 7 D f PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:22.34
157 140 m 22 D m CRISTOFARO SERGIO G.S. BELLAVISTA 1:22.35
158 18 f 2 F f GISTRI MARTA LIBERTAS SIENA 1:23.16
159 141 m 17 C m MASI FLAVIO LIBERO 1:23.49
160 142 m 23 D m RINALDI MASSIMO LIBERO 1:23.54
161 143 m 6 I m MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:23.56
162 144 m 12 G m BARCELLI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:24.02
163 19 f 8 D f UGOLINI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:24.05
164 145 m 24 F m CANNUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA 1:24.07
165 146 m 38 E m FERRIERI IVANO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:24.29
166 20 f 5 E f VESCOVINI CINZIA CRAL QUADRIFOGLIO 1:24.36
167 147 m 16 H m ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:25.06
168 148 m 5 L m GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:25.26
169 149 m 6 L m NERI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:25.27
170 150 m 25 F m CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLSTATO 1:25.48
171 151 m 39 E m MAZZON DANIELE G.P. R.VALENTI 1:26.02
172 21 f 9 D f MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:26.12
173 152 m 13 G m BENELLI ROBERTO LIBERO 1:26.13
174 153 m 24 D m SIRAGUSA GIANNI POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:26.25
175 154 m 7 L m QUARTINI MIRENO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:26.35
176 22 f 2 B f MACHETTI EMANUELA CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:26.54
177 155 m 14 G m PEPI VALERIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.59
178 156 m 17 H m PIGNATA MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:28.08
179 157 m 15 G m CAPPAI RAFFAELE 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:28.18
180 158 m 26 F m PETROLITO ROBERTO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:28.34
181 159 m 40 E m DAMI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:29.06
182 160 m 41 E m TINTI PAOLO ATL. SIGNA 1:29.07
183 161 m 16 G m FABBO GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:29.11
184 162 m 17 G m SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:29.12
185 163 m 18 G m MARIDATI CORRADO G.S. AURORA 1:29.50
186 164 m 27 F m VANACORE SERGIO 186^ RGT PARACADUSTI FOLGORE 1:30.10
187 23 f 4 C f CHIARINI BARBARA GISP CHIANCIANO 1:30.22
188 24 f 3 B f MUZZI FEDERICA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:30.41
189 165 m 25 D m PALLASSINI FABIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:30.42
190 166 m 18 C m PIAZZESI FLAVIO G.S. AURORA 1:31.37
191 25 f 6 E f TERZUOLI GIANNA G.S. AURORA 1:31.46
192 167 m 4 M m LIVERANI SERGIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:31.47
193 168 m 26 D m PETRI DANIELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:31.48
194 169 m 19 G m CASSATI VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:31.59
195 26 f 2 A f LORENZINI CHIARA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:32.15
196 170 m 27 D m MORINI CRISTIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:32.16
197 171 m 7 I m BURRONI GUIDO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:33.17
198 172 m 8 L m BELLAVISTA ROBERTO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:33.18
199 173 m 20 G m SBARDELLATI SILVANO G.S. AURORA 1:35.05
200 27 f 10 D f GIANNASI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:35.17
201 28 f 7 E f ALOISI ANNAMARIA G.S AURORA 1:35.49
202 174 m 21 G m NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLSTATO 1:35.55
203 175 m 9 L m MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:38.02
204 176 m 5 M m SANTUCCI LIBORIO G.S. POLSTATO 1:39.29
205 177 m 10 L m MUZZI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:40.54
206 178 m 6 M m CASAGLI NADIR G.S. R.VALENTI 1:41.10
207 29 f 11 D f GIANNASI LUANA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:41.11
208 30 f 5 C f CALOCCHI ANNA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:41.30
209 179 m 11 L m MONCIATTI CESARE G.S. AURORA 1:41.51
210 180 m 12 L m MARRUCCI MAURO G.S. AURORA 1:41.54
211 31 f 3 F f BUTI PAOLA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:42.47
212 181 m 13 L m TOPINI LUCIANO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:43.39
213 182 m 7 M m ONUKI FUJIO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:48.04
214 183 m 22 G m CASAGNI GIULIANO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:48.28