3a CAMPESTRE NEL VERDE DI PIANELLA
Domenica 21 gennaio 2007
PIANELLA
1a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2007
KM 14
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 mas 1 B mas Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
2 2 mas 1 E mas Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 mas 1 D mas Falchi  Simone Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 mas 1 F mas Corsini  Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 mas 2 D mas Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini
6 6 mas 1 G mas Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 mas 2 F mas Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 mas 2 E mas Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 mas 3 E mas Chiezzi  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
10 10 mas 3 D mas Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 mas 4 D mas Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini
12 12 mas 2 B mas Senesi  Stefano Grosseto
13 13 mas 1 C mas Bausani  Davide Grosseto
14 14 mas 4 E mas Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini
15 15 mas 2 C mas Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 mas 5 E mas Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 mas 3 F mas Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora
18 18 mas 1 H mas Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
19 19 mas 3 C mas Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 mas 4 C mas Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
21 21 mas 6 E mas Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
22 22 mas 4 F mas Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 23 mas 7 E mas Turchi  Riccardo G.S. Aurora
24 24 mas 2 G mas Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
25 25 mas 5 D mas Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
26 26 mas 5 C mas Margarucci  Giancarlo Pol. Olmpia Atletica Colle
27 27 mas 8 E mas Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
28 28 mas 6 D mas Bicci  Michele G.S. Cappuccini
29 29 mas 2 H mas Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
30 30 mas 3 G mas Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 mas 7 D mas Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 32 mas 6 C mas Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 mas 5 F mas Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini
34 34 mas 6 F mas Giamello  Marco G.S. Cappuccini
35 35 mas 7 F mas Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo Team Folgore
36 36 mas 8 D mas Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 37 mas 7 C mas Sangermano  Angelo G.S. Polstato
38 38 mas 8 F mas Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
39 39 mas 9 D mas Bianchini  Massimo S.P Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 1 fem 1 E fem Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
41 40 mas 3 H mas Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 41 mas 9 E mas Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
43 42 mas 10 E mas Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
44 2 fem 2 E fem Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
45 43 mas 8 C mas Berti  David Grosseto
46 44 mas 10 D mas Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
47 45 mas 3 B mas Lo Conte  Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
48 46 mas 11 E mas Lorenzetti  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
49 47 mas 4 G mas Corallo  Biagio Team Folgore
50 48 mas 4 H mas Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini
51 49 mas 9 C mas Gambacorta  Paolo Gisp Chianciano
52 50 mas 5 G mas Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
53 3 fem 1 B fem Puff  Kathrin S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 51 mas 6 G mas Mucciarelli  Lionello G.S. Polstato
55 52 mas 5 H mas Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini
56 53 mas 9 F mas Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
57 54 mas 10 C mas Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
58 55 mas 1 L mas Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini
59 56 mas 10 F mas Chini  Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 57 mas 6 H mas Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 58 mas 7 H mas Falso  Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
62 59 mas 8 H mas Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 60 mas 12 E mas Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
64 4 fem 1 D fem Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano
65 61 mas 1 I mas Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
66 62 mas 7 G mas Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
67 63 mas 2 I mas Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
68 64 mas 13 E mas Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 65 mas 11 F mas Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
70 66 mas 12 F mas Mariotti  Mario G.S. Monteaperti
71 67 mas 9 H mas Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora
72 68 mas 10 H mas Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
73 69 mas 13 F mas Capotorti  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
74 70 mas 14 F mas Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
75 71 mas 14 E mas Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 72 mas 11 H mas Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
77 73 mas 15 F mas Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
78 74 mas 11 C mas Marconi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 5 fem 1 F fem Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
80 75 mas 8 G mas De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
81 76 mas 16 F mas Nappi  Aldo G.S. Bellavista
82 77 mas 15 E mas Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
83 78 mas 4 B mas Mucciarelli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
84 6 fem 1 A fem Sampieri  Veronica G.S. Polstato
85 79 mas 3 I mas Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini
86 80 mas 12 H mas Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
87 81 mas 4 I mas Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
88 82 mas 9 G mas Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
89 7 fem 2 D fem Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 83 mas 10 G mas Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 84 mas 16 E mas Guerrini  Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
92 85 mas 2 L mas Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 86 mas 17 F mas Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 8 fem 3 D fem Burani  Monica Gisp Chianciano
95 87 mas 13 H mas Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini
96 88 mas 18 F mas Lusini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 89 mas 14 H mas Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
98 9 fem 2 F fem Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
99 90 mas 15 H mas Mellone  Carmine Gisp Chianciano
100 91 mas 1 A mas Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora
101 92 mas 5 B mas Iannelli  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
102 93 mas 6 B mas Mellone  Claudio Gisp Chianciano
103 94 mas 16 H mas Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 95 mas 11 D mas Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
105 96 mas 11 G mas Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 97 mas 19 F mas Belotti  Gaspare S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 98 mas 12 D mas Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 99 mas 12 C mas Giudice  Raffaele Team Folgore
109 100 mas 5 I mas Allegri  Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
110 101 mas 6 I mas Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
111 102 mas 7 I mas Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
112 103 mas 17 H mas Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 10 fem 3 F fem Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
114 11 fem 4 F fem Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 104 mas 12 G mas Biscardi  Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista
116 105 mas 3 L mas Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
117 12 fem 4 D fem Mini  Gaia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 106 mas 13 D mas Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
119 107 mas 13 G mas Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
120 108 mas 14 G mas Campolmi  Marco G.S. Bellavista
121 109 mas 15 G mas Grigiotti  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
122 110 mas 20 F mas Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
123 111 mas 8 I mas Sampieri  Andrea G.S. Lucignano
124 112 mas 9 I mas Carapelli  Mauro G.S. Lucignano
125 113 mas 16 G mas Cappai  Raffaele Team Folgore
126 114 mas 17 G mas Marzi  Gino G.S. Cappuccini
127 115 mas 18 G mas Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 116 mas 4 L mas Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
129 117 mas 19 G mas Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
130 118 mas 13 C mas Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
131 13 fem 1 G fem Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora
132 119 mas 20 G mas Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora
133 14 fem 1 C fem Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 120 mas 1 M mas Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 15 fem 2 B fem Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
136 121 mas 17 E mas Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
137 16 fem 5 D fem Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 122 mas 14 C mas Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 123 mas 21 G mas Gasperoni  Massimo Gisp Chianciano
140 124 mas 22 G mas Montemurro  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
141 125 mas 18 E mas Viciani  Emanuele G.S. Polstato
142 126 mas 21 F mas Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
143 17 fem 3 E fem Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 127 mas 23 G mas Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
145 18 fem 1 I fem Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 19 fem 3 B fem Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
147 128 mas 24 G mas Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 20 fem 4 E fem Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
149 129 mas 15 C mas Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
150 130 mas 16 C mas Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
151 131 mas 14 D mas Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
152 21 fem 4 B fem Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 132 mas 25 G mas Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
154 133 mas 2 M mas Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora
155 22 fem 5 E fem Morellini  Maristella Marathon Club Cral Mps     
156 134 mas 3 M mas Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
157 23 fem 2 G fem Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
158 135 mas 19 E mas Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
159 136 mas 26 G mas Agricoli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
160 137 mas 5 L mas Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
161 138 mas 18 H mas Fontanelli  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
162 139 mas 22 F mas Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 140 mas 4 M mas Casagli  Nadir G.P. R. Valenti
164 141 mas 5 M mas Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
165 142 mas 27 G mas Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
166 24 fem 1 H fem Regoli  Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti