24a CAMPESTRE DELLE TERME
Domenica 4 febbraio 2007
RAPOLANO TERME
3a prova trofeo uisp corri nel verde 2007
KM 15,700
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 m 1 E m Di Renzone  Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
2 2 m 1 C m Taliani  Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 m 2 E m Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 m 1 B m Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
5 5 m 3 E m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 m 2 B m Midy  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
7 7 m 1 F m Corsini  Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 m 2 F m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 m 1 G m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 m 4 E m Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini
11 11 m 5 E m Perinti  Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
12 12 m 6 E m Chiezzi  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
13 13 m 3 F m Vannuccini  Mario Atl. Sinalunga
14 14 m 1 D m Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini
15 15 m 2 D m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 m 7 E m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 m 3 D m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 m 8 E m De Chigi  Lucio Gisp Chianciano
19 19 m 4 D m Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini
20 20 m 2 C m Pialli  Francesco Podistica Arezzo
21 21 m 1 A m Tondini  Claudio Nuoto Grosseto
22 22 m 9 E m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini
23 23 m 3 C m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 m 10 E m Zacchei  Paolo Podistica Arezzo
25 25 m 4 C m Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 m 5 C m Pirrotta  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
27 27 m 6 C m Bausani  Davide Nuoto Grosseto
28 28 m 3 B m Bacconi  Stefano Palestra The Best Body
29 29 m 11 E m Orlandi  Marco Podistica Arezzo
30 30 m 4 B m Roggiolani  Nicola Podistica Arezzo
31 31 m 5 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
32 32 m 5 D m Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini
33 33 m 6 D m Maggi  Ermanno Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
34 34 m 4 F m Scrocca  Marco Podistica Arezzo
35 35 m 7 D m Zuccherelli  Carlo Podistica Arezzo
36 36 m 8 D m Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
37 37 m 7 C m Tavanti  Francesco Podistica Arezzo
38 38 m 8 C m Lorenzini  Massimo Libero
39 39 m 6 B m Mucciarelli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
40 40 m 2 G m Viti  Claudio Podistica Arezzo
41 41 m 9 D m Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 42 m 9 C m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
43 43 m 7 B m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
44 44 m 12 E m Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
45 45 m 13 E m Nunziati  Mauro Podistica Arezzo
46 46 m 14 E m Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano
47 47 m 15 E m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 48 m 5 F m Cassioli  Celso Palestra The Best Body
49 49 m 16 E m Rossi  Stefano Podistica Arezzo
50 50 m 10 D m Provvedi  Franco Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
51 51 m 17 E m Della Corte  Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
52 52 m 1 H m Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini
53 53 m 10 C m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini
54 54 m 3 G m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
55 1 f 1 C f Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
56 55 m 18 E m Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
57 2 f 1 E f Carlini  Lucia G.S. Cappuccini
58 56 m 1 I m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini
59 57 m 6 F m Buiarelli  Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
60 58 m 19 E m Ferraro  Angelo G.S. Polstato
61 59 m 7 F m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 60 m 20 E m Turchi  Riccardo G.S. Aurora
63 61 m 21 E m Brogioni  Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
64 62 m 22 E m Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 63 m 23 E m Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini
66 64 m 11 D m Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
67 65 m 12 D m Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 66 m 8 F m Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini
69 67 m 13 D m Rachini  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
70 68 m 11 C m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
71 69 m 4 G m Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
72 70 m 9 F m Casciano  Pio Atl. Sestini  (AR)
73 71 m 14 D m Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
74 72 m 15 D m Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
75 73 m 2 I m Lombardi  Mauro Podistica Arezzo
76 74 m 12 C m Capannini  Andrea Podistica Arezzo
77 75 m 2 H m Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini
78 76 m 3 H m Martini  Maurizio Gisp Chianciano
79 77 m 3 I m Crezzini  Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 3 f 2 C f Goglio  Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 78 m 24 E m Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
82 79 m 10 F m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
83 80 m 25 E m Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
84 81 m 5 G m Corallo  Biagio Team Folgore
85 82 m 16 D m Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
86 83 m 17 D m Mancini  Michele Atl. Sinalunga
87 84 m 6 G m Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
88 85 m 11 F m Mazzini  Roberto Libero
89 86 m 4 H m Mencarelli  Lucio Podistica Arezzo
90 87 m 7 G m Michelangeli  Paolo Gisp Chianciano
91 88 m 5 H m Borri  Roberto Podistica Arezzo
92 4 f 3 C f Papini  Lisa Atl. Sestini  (AR)
93 89 m 26 E m Fantozzi  Andrea Libero
94 90 m 8 G m Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
95 91 m 9 G m Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
96 92 m 6 H m Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 93 m 12 F m Bruschi  Luca Palestra The Best Body
98 94 m 18 D m Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
99 5 f 2 E f Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
100 95 m 13 F m Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
101 96 m 14 F m Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
102 97 m 7 H m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 98 m 15 F m Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo Team Folgore
104 99 m 19 D m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora
105 100 m 8 H m Patrussi  Enzo Podistica Arezzo 
106 101 m 20 D m Butini  Giorgio G.S. Polstato
107 102 m 9 H m Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini
108 103 m 27 E m Laurini  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
109 104 m 1 L m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini
110 105 m 21 D m Mencagli  Marino Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
111 106 m 4 I m Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini
112 107 m 28 E m Mencacci  Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
113 108 m 13 C m Gambacorta  Paolo Gisp Chianciano
114 109 m 14 C m Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 110 m 5 I m Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
116 111 m 15 C m Vigni  Filippo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 112 m 16 F m Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
118 113 m 29 E m Cherubini  Gianpaolo Palestra The Best Body
119 114 m 22 D m Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
120 115 m 17 F m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
121 6 f 1 D f Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano
122 116 m 18 F m Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
123 117 m 30 E m Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
124 118 m 19 F m Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato
125 7 f 3 E f Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
126 119 m 23 D m Pietrini  Andrea Palestra The Best Body
127 120 m 16 C m Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
128 121 m 10 G m Mucciarelli  Lionello G.S. Polstato
129 122 m 31 E m Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
130 8 f 1 F f Serpi  Monica Pol. Mens Sana
131 123 m 20 F m Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini
132 124 m 11 G m Valentini  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
133 125 m 12 G m Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
134 126 m 21 F m Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga
135 9 f 4 E f Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
136 127 m 22 F m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 128 m 32 E m Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
138 129 m 23 F m Alessandri  Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
139 130 m 17 C m Turchetti  Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo
140 131 m 33 E m Scrocco  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
141 132 m 24 F m Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
142 133 m 25 F m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
143 134 m 10 H m Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
144 135 m 11 H m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 136 m 13 G m Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
146 137 m 14 G m Salvatori  Mauro G.P.A. Libertas
147 138 m 6 I m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
148 139 m 7 I m Gasparroni  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
149 140 m 12 H m Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora
150 141 m 15 G m Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
151 142 m 24 D m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
152 10 f 2 F f Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
153 143 m 26 F m Roggi  Stefano G.S. Bellavista
154 144 m 13 H m Lucioli  Pier Giorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
155 145 m 8 B m Lo Conte  Ivan G.P. R. Valenti
156 146 m 34 E m Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
157 147 m 35 E m Scortecci  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
158 148 m 36 E m Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
159 149 m 25 D m Berti  Paolo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
160 150 m 2 A m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora
161 151 m 37 E m Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
162 152 m 27 F m Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 153 m 28 F m Lusini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
164 154 m 16 G m Gasperoni  Massimo Gisp Chianciano
165 155 m 14 H m Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
166 156 m 26 D m Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
167 157 m 29 F m Pennarola  Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
168 158 m 30 F m Belotti  Gaspare S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 159 m 17 G m Lastra  Roberto Podistica Arezzo
170 160 m 18 G m Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
171 161 m 31 F m Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
172 162 m 32 F m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 163 m 38 E m Guerrini  Gianluca G.P.A. Libertas
174 11 f 4 C f Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
175 164 m 19 G m Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
176 165 m 27 D m Lorenzetti  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
177 166 m 18 C m Pasquali  Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
178 167 m 20 G m Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
179 12 f 2 D f Burani  Monica Gisp Chianciano
180 168 m 39 E m Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
181 169 m 15 H m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 170 m 40 E m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
183 171 m 41 E m Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
184 172 m 9 B m Pieroni  Rossano G.P. R. Valenti
185 173 m 19 C m Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
186 174 m 42 E m Tavanti  Antonio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
187 175 m 16 H m Bacconi  Marcello G.S. Cappuccini
188 13 f 3 F f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
189 14 f 1 I f Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
190 176 m 17 H m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
191 177 m 33 F m Mazzeschi  Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas
192 15 f 3 D f Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
193 178 m 20 C m Salvini  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
194 16 f 5 E f Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
195 179 m 21 G m Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
196 180 m 28 D m Ugolini  Andrea Palestra The Best Body
197 181 m 21 C m Giudice  Raffaele Team Folgore
198 182 m 2 L m Gibin  Amilcare U.P. Policiano  (AR)
199 183 m 22 G m Biscardi  Lorenzo G.S. Bellavista
200 184 m 22 C m Rocchetti  Vincenzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
201 17 f 4 F f Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
202 185 m 18 H m Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
203 186 m 34 F m Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 187 m 35 F m Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
205 188 m 3 L m Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
206 189 m 23 C m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
207 190 m 29 D m Siragusa  Gianni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
208 18 f 5 F f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
209 191 m 4 L m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
210 192 m 19 H m Mellone  Carmine Gisp Chianciano
211 193 m 20 H m Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini
212 19 f 6 F f Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
213 194 m 43 E m Mazzon  Daniele G.P. R. Valenti
214 195 m 44 E m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
215 196 m 10 B m Mellone  Claudio Gisp Chianciano
216 197 m 8 I m Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
217 198 m 45 E m Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
218 199 m 9 I m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
219 200 m 1 M m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora
220 201 m 23 G m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
221 202 m 24 G m Campolmi  Marco G.S. Bellavista
222 203 m 24 C m Fumoso  Giorgio Team Folgore
223 20 f 1 B f Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
224 204 m 25 C m Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
225 205 m 5 L m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
226 206 m 25 G m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
227 207 m 26 G m Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
228 208 m 6 L m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
229 21 f 5 C f D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
230 209 m 27 G m Grigiotti  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
231 210 m 46 E m Bardelli  Luca Atl. Sinalunga
232 22 f 2 B f Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
233 23 f 6 E f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
234 211 m 26 C m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
235 212 m 10 I m Sampieri  Andrea G.S. Lucignano
236 213 m 36 F m Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
237 214 m 28 G m Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
238 215 m 2 M m Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
239 216 m 30 D m Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
240 217 m 11 I m Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
241 218 m 29 G m Montemurro  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
242 219 m 27 C m Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
243 220 m 21 H m Tanzini  Edo G.S. Bellavista
244 221 m 30 G m Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
245 222 m 31 G m Fabbo  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
246 24 f 7 E f Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
247 25 f 8 E f Fanetti  Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
248 223 m 47 E m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
249 224 m 12 I m Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
250 26 f 2 I f Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
251 225 m 13 I m Carapelli  Mauro G.S. Lucignano
252 226 m 32 G m Vanacore  Sergio Team Folgore
253 27 f 4 D f Mini  Gaia S.P. Torre del Manga s.i.e.s.
254 227 m 31 D m Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
255 228 m 48 E m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora
256 28 f 5 D f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
257 229 m 33 G m Cappai  Raffaele Team Folgore
258 230 m 49 E m Tanganelli  Alessandro Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
259 29 f 6 D f Liverani  Beatrice S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
260 231 m 3 M m Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
261 232 m 37 F m Redi  Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
262 233 m 22 H m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
263 234 m 23 H m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
264 235 m 34 G m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
265 236 m 35 G m Agricoli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
266 30 f 9 E f Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
267 31 f 10 E f Morellini  Maristella Marathon Club Cral Mps
268 237 m 50 E m Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
269 32 f 7 F f Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora
270 33 f 11 E f Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
271 34 f 1 G f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
272 238 m 38 F m Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato
273 239 m 32 D m Fallani  Marco G.S. Polstato
274 240 m 7 L m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
275 35 f 6 C f Magrini  Roberta Pol. Mens Sana
276 36 f 7 C f Cicali  Chiara G.S. Polstato
277 241 m 36 G m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
278 37 f 12 E f Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
279 242 m 37 G m Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti