Senesi alla  XXXIII  Roma - Ostia   25 febbraio 2007  
1 73 DI RENZONE CLAUDIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.13.48 1.13.48
2 82 DI PETRILLO ALBERTO A.S. ATL. VINCI 1.14.10 1.14.10
3 266 VANNUCCINI MARIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.19.32 1.19.26
4 284 TRABALZINI LUCIANO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.19.49 1.19.14
5 301 NUTARELLI LUCIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.20.07 1.20.07
6 359 BACCONI STEFANO THE BEST BODY 1.21.17 1.21.09
7 392 CARLI SILVIO UISP ABBADIA SS SALVATORE 1.21.37 1.21.27
8 450 FABRIZI FRANCO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.22.37 1.22.31
9 865 PROVVEDI FRANCO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 1.27.09 1.26.59
10 915 ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.27.42 1.27.17
11 926 SAMPIERI FABIO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1.27.52 1.27.27
12 999 SEMERARO ANDREA ATL.SINALUNGA 1.28.35 1.27.57
13 1028 MENCACCI GIANNI ATL.SINALUNGA 1.28.47 1.28.10
14 1029 BUIARELLI GASPARE ATL.SINALUNGA 1.28.48 1.28.33
15 1132 BUI FRANCO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.29.29 1.28.52
16 1236 GIANNITTI PIETRO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.30.21 1.29.44
17 1244 MANCINI MICHELE ATL.SINALUNGA 1.30.29 1.29.52
18 1271 MOGAVERO FLAVIANO THE BEST BODY 1.30.38 1.30.12
19 1596 VIOLA PAOLO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.32.51 1.32.12
20 1748 TIEZZI PAOLO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.33.45 1.32.50
21 1835 BIONDI RICCARDO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.34.13 1.33.33
22 1937 GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.34.45 1.33.12
23 2009 BROGIONI PAOLO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 1.35.04 1.34.38
24 2065 LO CONTE DAVIDE ATL.SINALUNGA 1.35.22 1.34.43
25 2301 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.37.03 1.35.34
26 2492 GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.38.05 1.36.15
27 2502 CIURLIA LUCA POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.38.09 1.36.38
28 2577 NERONE ACHILLE ATL.SINALUNGA 1.38.36 1.37.56
29 3089 GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.41.39 1.40.39
30 3091 TONINI MARCO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.41.40 1.40.40
31 3317 SCROCCO ANTONIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.42.49 1.41.50
32 3396 FEDI FABRIZIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.43.14 1.41.24
33 3416 MATTIA CARLO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.43.21 1.41.49
34 3579 ZACCHEI CARLO THE BEST BODY 1.44.14 1.43.17
35 3650 FRANCINI SERGIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.44.37 1.43.21
36 3701 BACCELLI GIANCARLO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.44.45 1.42.58
37 3776 CARONI ROBERTO THE BEST BODY 1.45.01 1.42.56
38 3870 PENNAROLA FAUSTO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.45.28 1.43.57
39 3913 BACCONI RICCARDO THE BEST BODY 1.45.41 1.43.34
40 3963 FATTORINI MARIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.46.01 1.44.14
41 4050 BROGINI MARCO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.46.34 1.45.28
42 4140 BELLO CARMEN ATL.SINALUNGA 1.47.07 1.45.48
43 4157 GRAZIANI DORIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.47.13 1.45.43
44 4195 STADERINI PIETRO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.47.27 1.46.21
45 4359 BREGA DANIELA ATL.SINALUNGA 1.48.21 1.47.22
46 4601 ULIVELLI MARCO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.49.39 1.46.08
47 4627 NASSI CLAUDIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.49.48 1.47.40
48 4700 MILLERI GILBERTO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.50.15 1.48.25
49 4785 TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.50.48 1.49.17
50 4964 PIETRINI ANDREA THE BEST BODY 1.51.49 1.49.42
51 4969 FARNETANI LIVIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.51.50 1.50.22
52 4970 TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.51.50 1.50.19
53 5187 BAINI ALESSANDRO THE BEST BODY 1.53.30 1.51.25
54 5272 D'AMORE VIRGINIA ATL.SINALUNGA 1.53.57 1.52.39
55 5380 UGOLINI ANDREA THE BEST BODY 1.54.45 1.52.40
56 5547 AUZZI ALFIO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 1.55.48 1.54.44
57 5822 STELLA MARCO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.57.38 1.55.49
58 6039 CATANESE GIAMPAOLO ATL.SINALUNGA 1.59.02 1.57.53
59 6062 VIGNAI ELVIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 1.59.08 1.57.19
60 6188 GALLIGANI FRANCO POL. MENS SANA SIENA 1.59.54 1.56.23
61 6259 GIANNETTONI ROSSANA POL. MENS SANA SIENA 2.00.30 1.56.59
62 6644 BARDELLI LUCA ATL.SINALUNGA 2.03.57 2.02.27
63 6900 ROSSI PACCANI ROBERTO POL.OLIMPIA COLLE VAL D'ELSA 2.06.45 2.05.40
64 7031 PEPI VALERIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.08.25 2.05.23
66 7080 UGOLINI LUCIA TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.09.19 2.06.17
65 7081 MINUTELLA CARLO TORRE DEL MANGIA 2.09.19 2.06.17
67 7109 PATALACCI LIVIO G.S.FILIPPIDE 2.09.43 2.07.53
68 7244 ZACCHEI FABIO ATL.SINALUNGA 2.11.47 2.06.27
69 7246 PICCININI VINCENZO MONTE APERTI 2.11.51 2.08.10
   
  7895 ultimo classificato 3.06.45 3.03.47