16a SIENA DI CORSA CON I PARACADUTISTI
Domenica 18 marzo 2007
SIENA : da Piazza del Campo a Piazza  d'Armi
KM 10,160
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
3 3 masch Corsini  Roberto Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
6 6 masch Cerciello  Mario G.S. 4° Stormo Grosseto
7 7 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
9 9 masch Falchi  Simone Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Cunsolo  Massimo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
12 12 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Porcù  Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
14 14 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch Bruscia  Christian G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 17 masch Paciotti  Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 18 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Lodovichi  Fabrizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
20 20 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972
22 22 masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
23 23 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 24 masch Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
25 25 masch Butini  Giorgio G.S. Polstato
26 26 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972   
27 27 masch Della Corte  Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
28 28 masch Ancilli  Andrea G.S. Polstato
29 1 femm Krakoff  Sarah G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 29 masch Lombardo  Paolo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
31 30 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 31 masch Giamello  Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
33 32 masch Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
34 33 masch Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
35 2 femm Chini  Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 34 masch Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
37 35 masch Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948
38 36 masch Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp
39 37 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 3 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 38 masch Di Crescenzo  Innocenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
42 39 masch Bastreghi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
43 40 masch Cannucci  Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
44 41 masch Musmeci  Rosario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
45 42 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 43 masch Fontana  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 4 femm Goglio  Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 44 masch Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
49 45 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
50 46 masch Coppola  Giuseppe 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
51 47 masch La Marca  Leonardo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
52 48 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
53 49 masch Tonetti  Giuliano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
54 50 masch Ascheri  Raffaele G.S. Polstato
55 51 masch Mucciarelli  Lionello G.S. Polstato
56 52 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
57 53 masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 54 masch Turchi  Riccardo G.S. Aurora 1948
59 55 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 56 masch Sangermano  Angelo G.S. Polstato
61 57 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
62 58 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
63 59 masch Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
64 60 masch Longobardi  Luca 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
65 61 masch De Mitri  Mirko 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
66 62 masch Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 63 masch Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
68 64 masch Bianciardi  Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 65 masch Nicolò  Pasquale 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
70 66 masch Bongiovanni  Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
71 67 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
72 68 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1948
73 69 masch Rinaldi  Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
74 70 masch Colacevich  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
75 71 masch Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
76 72 masch Agnorelli  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 73 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
78 74 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
79 75 masch Ciocconi  William 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
80 76 masch Corallo  Biagio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
81 77 masch Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
82 78 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
83 79 masch Lusini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 80 masch Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
85 81 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 82 masch Stendardo  Nicola 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
87 83 masch Chini  Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 84 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 85 masch Ragosa  Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
90 86 masch Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 87 masch Cercone  Giovanni 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
92 5 femm Giorgi  Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 88 masch Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
94 89 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
95 90 masch Artini  Paolo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
96 91 masch Duane  Hulbert Libero
97 92 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
98 93 masch Bisogni  Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
99 94 masch Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
100 95 masch Palandrani  Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
101 96 masch Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
102 97 masch Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
103 98 masch Giamello  Marco G.S. Cappuccini 1972
104 99 masch Calvellini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 100 masch Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 101 masch Blancato  Virgilio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
107 102 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
108 103 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 104 masch Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
110 105 masch Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
111 106 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 107 masch Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
113 6 femm Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
114 108 masch Bracciali  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
115 7 femm Korzeniecka  Anna Pol. Mens Sana
116 109 masch Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
117 110 masch Fois  Luca 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
118 111 masch Gianquinta  Enrico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
119 112 masch Bermardo  Michele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
120 113 masch Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
121 114 masch Pasquali  Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 115 masch Capotorti  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
123 116 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 117 masch Borgogni  Gianni Libero
125 118 masch De Mauro  Francesco Individuale Uisp
126 119 masch Crescini  Ivan 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
127 120 masch Franceschini  Mauro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
128 121 masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
129 122 masch Ceglie  Domenico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
130 123 masch Di Giacomo  Marco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
131 124 masch Guerrini  Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
132 125 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 126 masch Vavalà  Antonio Domenico 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
134 127 masch Vano  Errico G.P. R. Valenti
135 128 masch Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
136 129 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
137 130 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
138 131 masch Fortunato  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
139 132 masch Landozzi  Guido G.S. La Pania
140 133 masch Battistoni  Fulvio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
141 134 masch Tafani  Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana
142 135 masch Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
143 136 masch Barranca  Giuseppe 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
144 137 masch Belotti  Gaspare S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
145 138 masch Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 139 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
147 140 masch Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 141 masch Santamarianova  Marco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
149 142 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
150 143 masch Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
151 144 masch Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
152 145 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
153 146 masch Fumoso  Giorgio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
154 147 masch Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
155 148 masch Colasuonno  Donato 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
156 149 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
157 150 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
158 151 masch Zappalà  Giuseppe 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
159 152 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
160 153 masch Meli  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
161 154 masch Rondinelli  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
162 155 masch Rinaldi  Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
163 156 masch Giudice  Raffaele G.P. R. Valenti
164 157 masch Vigni  Paolo Libero
165 158 masch Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
166 159 masch Bramato  Giorgio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
167 160 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
168 161 masch Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
169 162 masch Feleppa  Marco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
170 163 masch Moruzzi  Claudio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
171 164 masch Lao  Pierluigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
172 8 femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
173 165 masch Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
174 166 masch Romaniello  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
175 167 masch Vanacore  Sergio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
176 9 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
177 168 masch Aloisi  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
178 10 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
179 169 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
180 170 masch Allegri  Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
181 171 masch Nicosia  Renzo Libero
182 172 masch Monaldi  Romano G.S. Polizia Municipale Siena
183 173 masch Di Cicco  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
184 174 masch Lucera  Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
185 175 masch Iacobellis  Luigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
186 176 masch Zucchini  Nicola 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
187 177 masch Faglò  Tommaso 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
188 178 masch Scampuddu  Claudio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
189 179 masch Mureddo  Matteo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
190 180 masch Razzano  Clemente 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
191 181 masch Bernardo  Ciro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
192 182 masch Fanetti  Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
193 183 masch Malacarne  Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
194 184 masch Cogimi  Gabriele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
195 185 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
196 186 masch Tanese  Lorenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
197 187 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
198 11 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
199 188 masch Carchedi  Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
200 189 masch Vigiani  Emanuele G.S. Polstato
201 190 masch Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
202 191 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
203 192 masch Alfano  Carmelo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
204 193 masch Argiolas  Massimo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
205 194 masch Gagliardi  Fabio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
206 195 masch Piazzon  Paolo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
207 196 masch Cavallaccio  Sebastiano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
208 197 masch  Angius  Roberto 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
209 198 masch Gammone  Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
210 199 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
211 200 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
212 201 masch D’Agostino  Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
213 202 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
214 12 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
215 203 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
216 204 masch Landi  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
217 205 masch Cappai  Raffaele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
218 206 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
219 207 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
220 208 masch Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
221 209 masch Agostinelli  Sergio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
222 210 masch Ascione  Liberato 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
223 211 masch Gallerini  Stefano G.S. Aurora 1948
224 212 masch Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
225 213 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
226 214 masch Marucelli  Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
227 215 masch Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
228 216 masch Bellavista  Roberto Cral Whirlpool
229 217 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
230 218 masch Aiello  Daniele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
231 219 masch Celano  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
232 220 masch Vitale  Saverio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
233 221 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
234 13 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
235 222 masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
236 14 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
237 223 masch Coglitore  Vincenzo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
238 224 masch Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
239 15 femm Machetti  Emanuela Cral Whirlpool
240 225 masch Patellaro  Andrea 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
241 16 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
242 226 masch Cono  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
243 227 masch Mazzola  Benedetto 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
244 228 masch Reitano  Carmelo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
245 229 masch Materazzo  Fabrizio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
246 230 masch Attanasio  Luigi 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
247 17 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runners Club
248 18 femm Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
249 231 masch Puorto  Emiliano 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
250 232 masch Marcone  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
251 233 masch Pisano  Davide 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
252 234 masch Vivarelli  Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
253 235 masch Robustelli  Liberato 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
254 19 femm Mecacci  Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
255 236 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
256 237 masch Panza  Dario 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
257 238 masch Spolavigna  Carlos Eduardo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
258 239 masch Carta  Nicola 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
259 240 masch Finucci  Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana
260 241 masch Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato
261 20 femm Cicali  Chiara G.S. Polstato
262 21 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
263 242 masch Pellerito  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
264 243 masch Mastellone  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
265 244 masch Lenti  Roberto 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
266 245 masch Bomarsi  Enrico Libero
267 246 masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
268 247 masch Mignano  Alessandro 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
269 22 femm Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948
270 23 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
271 248 masch Infante  Igor G.P. R. Valenti
272 24 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
273 249 masch Annesi  Angelo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
274 250 masch Scaffidi  Salvatore 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
275 251 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
276 252 masch Partini  Andrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
277 253 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
278 254 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
279 255 masch Esposito  Mirko 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
280 256 masch Carpentiere  Daniele 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
281 257 masch Iovino  Paolo 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
282 25 femm Regoli  Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
283 26 femm Di Lallo  Roberta G.S. Polstato
284 258 masch Menale  Antonio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
285 259 masch Mattia  Francesco 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore
286 260 masch Galati  Agazio 186° Rgt. Paracadutisti Folgore