12a UN MONTE DI CORSA
Domenica 1 aprile 2007
SIENA
2a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m / f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch LACHI ALESSIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 52.44
2 2 masch GUERRIINI ANTONIO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 53.03
3 3 masch VALENTINI GIACOMO GISP CHIANCIANO 53.09
4 4 masch TALIANI MASSIMILIANO TEAM MARATHON BIKE 53.37
5 5 masch SGROI ALESSANDRO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 55.08
6 6 masch DELL'AVA ANTONIO IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB 55.09
7 7 masch CORSINI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 57.10
8 8 masch FRANCH CIRO G.P. R.VALENTI 57.11
9 9 masch BURRONI GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 57.24
10 10 masch CERCIELLO MARIO G.S. 4 Stormo Carifin (GR) 57.51
11 11 masch FRATARCANGELI MAURO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 57.55
12 12 masch LANDOZZI STEFANO PODISTICA IL PONTE (PI) 57.57
13 13 masch SORBI ANDREA G.S.CAPPUCCINI 57.59
14 14 masch CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.P. R.VALENTI 58.10
15 15 masch SIMONCINI VALERIO PODISTICA IL PONTE (PI) 58.20
16 16 masch LISI VAIANI FEDERICO PODISTICA AREZZO 58.27
17 17 masch GIORGETTI GUIDO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 58.30
18 18 masch TOZZI CHRISTIAN G.S.CAPPUCCINI 58.31
19 19 masch NISTRI FEDERICO G.S.AURORA 1948 58.35
20 20 masch CAMBI RENZO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 59.01
21 21 masch COLOMBINI LUCA G.S.CAPPUCCINI 59.37
22 22 masch GABSI FARAH G.P. R.VALENTI 59.56
23 23 masch ANATRIELLO GIUSEPPE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:00.05
24 24 masch SACERDOTALI MASSIMO G.S. MAIANO (FI) 1:00.07
25 25 masch FALCHI SIMONE MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:00.10
26 26 masch BROGI FABIO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:00.15
27 27 masch GIANNITTI PIETRO POL.MENS SANA 1:00.28
28 28 masch CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:00.45
29 29 masch PIRROTTA BRUNO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:00.51
30 30 masch BUTINI GIORGIO G.S. POLSTATO 1:00.52
31 31 masch LODOVICHI FABRIZIO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:01.04
32 32 masch BAGNAI DANNY G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:01.19
33 33 masch BRANDINI MIRKO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:01.28
34 34 masch SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:01.31
35 35 masch ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:01.39
36 36 masch PACIOTTI GIACOMO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:01.56
37 37 masch ARTINI UBALDO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:02.19
38 38 masch SPERANDINI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:02.22
39 39 masch CALABRO' ANTONIO G.S. POLSTATO 1:02.36
40 40 masch FERRARO DOMENICO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:03.00
41 41 masch ANCILLI ANDREA G.S. POLSTATO 1:03.01
42 42 masch VIOLA PAOLO POL.MENS SANA 1:03.02
43 43 masch CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:03.12
44 44 masch BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:03.13
45 45 masch MEIATTINI MASSIMO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:03.20
46 46 masch CAODURO ENZO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:03.38
47 47 masch TILLI ALESSANDRO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:03.39
48 48 masch SASSETTI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE UISP 1:04.05
49 49 masch PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:04.09
50 50 masch PIERI CLAUDIO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:04.55
51 51 masch CECCHELLI GIANCARLO ATL. VOLTERRA (PI) 1:04.58
52 52 masch FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:05.12
53 53 masch MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:05.18
54 54 masch MANNAIONI MARCO ATL. VOLTERRA (PI) 1:05.23
55 55 masch TIEZZI PAOLO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:05.43
56 56 masch TONINI MARCO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:05.44
57 57 masch BASTREGHI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:05.52
58 58 masch ROTUNNO PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:05.53
59 59 masch FONTANA GIUSEPPE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:05.56
60 60 masch SANGERMANO ANGELO G.S. POLSTATO 1:06.01
61 61 masch BARBERINI PIETRO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:06.07
62 62 masch ROCCHI MARIO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:06.08
63 63 masch MARCONI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:06.09
64 64 masch PRATESI ENZO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:06.14
65 65 masch MUCCIARELLI PAOLO G.S. POLSTATO 1:06.37
66 66 masch MENICORI FRANCO G.S. POLSTATO 1:06.41
67 67 masch CARLETTI MICHELE G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:06.54
68 68 masch MARTINI MAURIZIO GISP CHIANCIANO 1:06.58
69 69 masch LOMBARDI VALDIMAURO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:07.02
70 70 masch MONACI BOERIO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:07.10
71 71 masch BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:07.27
72 72 masch GOVERNI GUIDO IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB 1:07.30
73 1 femm CARLINI LUCIA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1:07.33
74 2 femm SASSI ANTONELLA G.S. AURORA 1:07.33
75 73 masch ARENA ANTONIO G.S. AURORA 1:07.48
76 74 masch GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:08.08
77 75 masch SIRAGUSA GIANNI POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:08.18
78 76 masch AGNELLI MASSIMO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:08.19
79 77 masch SENESI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:08.31
80 78 masch SBRIGHI PIETRO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:08.41
81 79 masch ZEPPO ANTONIO G.S. IV^ STORMO CARIFIN (GR) 1:08.48
82 3 femm LIVERANI PATRIZIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:08.58
83 80 masch MATTIA CARLO POL.MENS SANA 1:08.59
84 81 masch SCALI PAOLO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:09.00
85 82 masch LO CONTE DAV IDE ATL.SINALUNGA 1:09.01
86 83 masch MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.14
87 84 masch BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:09.16
88 85 masch FRANCINI MARCO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:09.21
89 86 masch BICCI MICHELE G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:09.22
90 87 masch FANI AZELIO D.L.F. MARATHON GROSSETO 1:09.36
91 88 masch CRISTEL CARLO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:09.46
92 89 masch CIURLIA LUCA POL.MENS SANA 1:09.50
93 90 masch VULLO VINCENZO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:09.53
94 91 masch RICCIARINI VINCENZO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:09.57
95 92 masch IACOVIELLO ROCCO G.S. POLSTATO 1:10.08
96 93 masch ANSELMI SIMONE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:10.15
97 94 masch RINALDI MASSIMO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:10.26
98 95 masch ALFIERI VINCENZO GISP CHIANCIANO 1:10.27
99 96 masch LAURINI FABIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:10.31
100 97 masch MENCARELLI LUCIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:10.33
101 98 masch SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:10.44
102 99 masch CIAMPOLINI FABRIZIO POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:11.02
103 100 masch MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:11.05
104 101 masch FRANCINI SERGIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:11.16
105 102 masch AGNORELLI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:11.24
106 103 masch MUCCIARELLI LIONELLO G.S. POLSTATO 1:11.25
107 104 masch CIABATTI ANDREA G.S.AURORA 1948 1:11.31
108 105 masch PASQUINI GILBERTO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:11.42
109 4 femm GAMBINOSSI CINZIA G.S. LA PANIA 1:11.49
110 106 masch FRULLANTI ENZO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:11.50
111 107 masch MENICONI ALESSANDRO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:11.51
112 108 masch CHINI ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:11.57
113 109 masch BORGOGNI GIANNI LIBERO 1:12.00
114 110 masch FABIANI MASSIMO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:12.10
115 111 masch BRIGANTI ALESSANDRO G.S. AURORA 1:12.12
116 112 masch CESARETTI LAURO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:12.18
117 5 femm GIORGI ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:12.20
118 113 masch PERUZZI GIANCARLO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:12.27
119 114 masch PALMIERI FABIO POL.MENS SANA 1:12.44
120 115 masch CANNUCCI MAURO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:12.45
121 116 masch BISOGNI MAURO POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:12.52
122 117 masch RABAZZI ANDREA POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:12.53
123 118 masch ZACCHEI CARLO PALESTRA THE BEST BODY 1:12.57
124 6 femm KORZENIECKA ANIA POL. MENS SANA 1:12.58
125 119 masch BONUCCI DAVIDE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:13.07
126 120 masch CANNUCCI GIULIO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:13.09
127 121 masch PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:13.16
128 122 masch BIANCIARDI AMERALDO G.S. POLSTATO 1:13.30
129 123 masch GIAMELLO MARCO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:13.34
130 124 masch PENNAROLA FAUSTO POL. MENS SANA 1:13.38
131 7 femm PANTI SILVIA G.S. POLSTATO 1:13.43
132 125 masch LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 1:13.50
133 8 femm BREGA DANIELA ATL.SINALUNGA 1:13.54
134 126 masch FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:13.55
135 127 masch MACCHIAVERNA ALESSANDRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:14.01
136 128 masch ULIVELLI MARCO POL. MENS SANA 1:14.02
137 129 masch LUSINI MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:14.05
138 130 masch CIURLIA ANDREA POL.MENS SANA 1:14.10
139 131 masch ESPOSITO CRISTIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:14.22
140 132 masch SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:14.25
141 9 femm BELLO CARMEN ATL.SINALUNGA 1:14.57
142 133 masch BERNARDI GIANCARLO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:14.59
143 134 masch TIEZZI ALESSANDRO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:15.00
144 135 masch VITTI GIANNI POL.MENS SANA 1:15.10
145 136 masch FARNETANI LIVIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:15.28
146 137 masch MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:15.43
147 138 masch TIEZZI MASSIMO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:16.14
148 139 masch SCARPINI FABRIZIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:16.17
149 140 masch MARUCELLI MARCELLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:16.18
150 141 masch GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:16.33
151 142 masch FORMISANO GIOVANNI D.L.F. MARATHON GROSSETO 1:16.36
152 143 masch GIANNASI FABIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:16.37
153 144 masch VENAFRA PAOLO D.L.F. MARATHON GROSSETO 1:16.46
154 145 masch LASTRA ROBERTO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:16.57
155 146 masch ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:17.00
156 147 masch DE MAURO FRANCESCO LIBERO 1:17.14
157 148 masch MILANESCHI DANIELE PODISTICA AREZZO 1:17.42
158 149 masch BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:17.50
159 150 masch GALLIGANI FRANCO POL.MENS SANA 1:18.21
160 151 masch CAPOTORTI MARCO POL.MENS SANA 1:18.24
161 10 femm DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:18.56
162 11 femm SAMPIERI VERONICA G.S. POLSTATO 1:18.59
163 12 femm MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:19.20
164 152 masch FEI DARIO MICHEL G.S. 4 STORMO GROSSETO 1:19.59
165 153 masch FANETTI PIER LUCA POL.MENS SANA 1:20.11
166 154 masch VANO ENRICO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:20.28
167 155 masch CATERINI SANTI G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:20.32
168 156 masch ROSATI MICHELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:20.42
169 157 masch PIANIGIANI MAURO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:20.46
170 158 masch GRILLI GRAZIANO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:21.02
171 159 masch MARTINI ROBERTO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:21.03
172 160 masch NERI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:21.18
173 161 masch CALANDRA VINCENZO G.S. POLSTATO 1:21.31
174 162 masch MULINACCI PIETRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:21.40
175 13 femm BIGLIAZZI PAOLA ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:21.53
176 163 masch PERUZZI ALESSIO PODISTICA AREZZO 1:22.11
177 164 masch TOTICCHI CLAUDIO POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:22.41
178 165 masch PINI ALBERTO G.S. POLSTATO 1:22.45
179 166 masch CROSTI LUCA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:23.48
180 167 masch PIGNATA MARCO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:23.49
181 168 masch MONCIATTI MORENO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:23.58
182 169 masch PAPERINI RICCARDO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:24.06
183 170 masch BARCELLI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:24.10
184 171 masch AMERINI BRUNO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:24.15
185 172 masch MONALDI ROMANO G.S. POLIZIA MUNICIPALE 1:24.25
186 14 femm UGOLINI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:24.26
187 15 femm FLORINDI CLAUDIA MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:24.27
188 173 masch MARRUCCI MAURO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:24.35
189 174 masch QUARTINI MIRENO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:25.04
190 175 masch GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:25.16
191 176 masch MARI GIULIANO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI 1:26.25
192 177 masch VICIANI EMANUELE G.S. POLSTATO 1:26.26
193 16 femm BOLDI CARLA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.44
194 178 masch LIVERANI SERGIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.51
195 179 masch NERI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:26.58
196 180 masch FARINA RAFFAELE POL. OLIMPIA ATLETICA COLLE 1:27.27
197 181 masch MELLONE CARMINE GISP CHIANCIANO 1:27.28
198 182 masch GALLERINI STEFANO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:28.03
199 183 masch BELLAVISTA ROBERTO CRAL WHIRPOOL 1:28.04
200 17 femm D'AMORE VIRGINIA ATL.SINALUNGA 1:28.29
201 184 masch SALVINI MARCO POL. MENS SANA 1:28.30
202 185 masch FERRIERI IVANO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:29.01
203 186 masch ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:29.21
204 187 masch DAMI STEFANO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:29.40
205 188 masch GIORGI ALBERTO G.P. R.VALENTI 1:30.08
206 18 femm MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:30.09
207 19 femm LORENZINI CHIARA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:30.10
208 189 masch GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:30.11
209 190 masch PEPI VALERIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:31.05
210 191 masch NARDONE GIUSEPPE G.S. POLSTATO 1:31.14
211 20 femm QUAGLIATO ADRIANA ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:31.44
212 192 masch VIGNI PAOLO LIBERO 1:31.46
213 21 femm TERZUOLI GIANNA G.S.AURORA 1:32.13
214 193 masch GATTOBIGIO GIAMPAOLO LIBERTAS PERUGIA 1:33.26
215 22 femm STEFANUCCI PAOLA IL MARATONETA RUNNER CLUB 1:33.37
216 194 masch BALESTRINI CARLO ASS.MONTERIGGIONI SPORT E CULT. 1:34.42
217 195 masch MAGAGNOLI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:34.52
218 23 femm ALOISI ANNAMARIA G.S.AURORA 1:34.59
219 24 femm FONTANI NATALINA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:35.15
220 25 femm MECACCI SIMONETTA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:35.16
221 196 masch CASAIOLI MARIO G.S.AURORA 1948 1:36.14
222 197 masch AGRICOLI PAOLO G.S. POLSTATO 1:36.24
223 26 femm MUZZI FEDERICA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:37.14
224 198 masch BARDELLI LUCA ATL.SINALUNGA 1:37.21
225 27 femm GIANNASI LUCIA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:37.23
226 199 masch SANTUCCI LIBORIO G.S. POLSTATO 1:41.02
227 28 femm BUTI PAOLA G.P. R.VALENTI 1:41.17
228 29 femm GIANNASI LUANA S.P.TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:41.18
229 200 masch MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:41.22
230 201 masch MONTEMURRO GIUSEPPE G.S. POLSTATO 1:45.12
231 202 masch SANTINI MARIS G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1:45.13
232 203 masch DE MARIA MANLIO ATL.SINALUNGA 1:45.17
233 204 masch ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:47.34
234 30 femm DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA POL. MENS SANA 1:49.42
235 205 masch NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:49.44
236 206 masch MUZZI MARIO S.P. TORRE DEL MANGIA 1:50.44
237 207 masch MANENTI GIULIANO G.S.CAPPUCCINI 1:51.19
238 31 femm PESOLI GIUSEPPINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1:51.24
239 208 masch CASSATI VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB CRAL MPS 1:52.25