7a PASSEGGIATA AL DOPOLAVORO FERROVIARIO
Domenica 22 aprile 2007
SIENA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Mydj  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
2 2 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
4 4 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti 
9 9 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Giamello  Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini  1972
13 13 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Ancilli  Andrea G.S. Polstato
15 15 masch Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
16 16 masch Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
17 17 masch Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp
18 1 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 18 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 20 masch Colacevich  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
22 21 masch Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 22 masch Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 23 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
25 2 femm Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
26 24 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon  Club Cral Mps
27 25 masch Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
28 26 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
29 27 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
30 28 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 29 masch Russo  Lino Pol. Mens Sana
32 30 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 31 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 32 masch Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
35 33 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
36 34 masch Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 35 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
38 36 masch Neri  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
39 37 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
40 38 masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 39 masch Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
42 40 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
43 41 masch Mucciarelli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
44 42 masch Ferri  Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
45 43 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 44 masch Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora  1948
47 45 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Auraora 1948
48 46 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
49 47 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
50 48 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 49 masch Guerrini  Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
52 50 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
53 51 masch Capotorti  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
54 52 masch Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 53 masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
56 54 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 55 masch De Mauro  Francesco Individuale Uisp
58 56 masch Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
59 3 femm Bombonato  Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
60 57 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
61 58 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
62 59 masch Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
63 60 masch Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 61 masch Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
66 63 masch Falso  Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
67 64 masch Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
68 65 masch Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
69 66 masch Fanetti  Pierluca Pol. Mens Sana
70 67 masch Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
71 68 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
72 69 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 4 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 70 masch Cresci  Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 71 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
76 72 masch Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
77 73 masch Bacconi  Marcello G.S. Cappuccini 1972
78 74 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
79 5 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
80 75 masch Dami  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 76 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
82 77 masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 78 masch Rinaldi  Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 6 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 79 masch Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
86 80 masch Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
87 81 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 82 masch Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
89 83 masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 84 masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 85 masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
92 86 masch Savini  David G.P. R. Valenti
93 87 masch Gatti  Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
94 88 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
95 89 masch Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
96 90 masch Magagnoli  Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
97 91 masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
98 92 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 93 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
100 94 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 95 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
102 96 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
103 97 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
104 98 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
105 99 masch Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
106 7 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
107 100 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 101 masch Calvellini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 102 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 8 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 103 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 104 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 105 masch Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
114 106 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
115 107 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
116 9 femm Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 108 masch Petri  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 109 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 10 femm Mecacci  Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 11 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
121 110 masch Agricoli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
122 12 femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 111 masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 112 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
125 113 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 114 masch Mucciarelli  Lionello G.S. Polstato
127 13 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
128 115 masch Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato
129 116 masch Maurici  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
130 117 masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
131 14 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
132 118 masch Gatterelli  Franco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
133 119 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 15 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 16 femm Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948
136 17 femm Regoli  Patrizia G.S. Monteaperti
137 120 masch Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
138 121 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
139 122 masch Vanni  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972