www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

16a SCARPINATA DI RAVACCIANO
Domenica 6 maggio 2007
SIENA Quartiere Ravacciano
3a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 11,750
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 D m Benzine  Reda G.S. Polizia di Stato 40’33”
2 2 masch 1 E m Lachi Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’32”
3 3 masch 1 B m Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano 42’08”
4 4 masch 1 A m Dell’Ava  Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 42’25”
5 5 masch 2 E m Guerrini  Antonio Team Marathon Bike  (GR) 42’27”
6 6 masch 3 E m Basile  Salvatore Atl. Castello  (FI) 42’36”
7 7 masch 1 F m Palma  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 42’48”
8 8 masch 1  C m Taliani  Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike  (GR) 43’08”
9 9 masch 2 B m Vannuccini  Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR) 44’44”
10 10 masch 2  C m Anatriello  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti 45’11”
11 11 masch 2 F m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti 45'16"
12 12 masch 3 B m Mydj  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 45'19"
13 13 masch 3 F m Vannuccini Mario Atl. Sinalunga 45'41"
14 14 masch 2 D m Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polizia di Stato 45'52"
15 15 masch 4 E m Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 45'53"
16 16 masch 3 D m Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 45'55"
17 17 masch 5 E m Petito  Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 46'38"
18 18 masch 1 G m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 47'15"
19 19 masch 6 E m Cerciello  Mario 47'20"
20 20 masch 3  C m Vigni  Leonardo Triathlon Siena 47'25"
21 21 masch 4 B m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 47'33"
22 22 masch 4 D m Paciotti  Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps 47'46"
23 23 masch 5 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 47'52"
24 24 masch 4  C m Mercatelli  Francesco G.S. La Rampa  (FI) 47'55"
25 25 masch 5 D m Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 48'00"
26 26 masch 7 E m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48'07"
27 27 masch 8 E m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 48'19"
28 28 masch 5  C m Palmisano  Raffaele Triathlon Siena 48'20"
29 29 masch 6 B m Marignani  Gabriele Atl. Sinalunga 48'44"
30 30 masch 6  C m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48'45"
31 31 masch 9 E m Orlandi  Marco Podistica Arezzo 48'50"
32 32 masch 2 A m Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR) 49'04"
33 33 masch 10 E m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49'13"
34 34 masch 11 E m Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 49'19"
35 35 masch 2 G m Viti  Claudio Podistica Arezzo 49'32"
36 36 masch 7  C m Sangermano  Angelo G.S. Polizia di Stato 49'36"
37 37 masch 1 H m Francini Giuseppe G.S. La Rampa  (FI) 49'43"
38 1 femm 1 D f Krakoff Sarah G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49'56"
39 38 masch 3 G m Pasciucco  Giuseppe Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 49'56"
40 39 masch 3 A m Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 49'57"
41 40 masch 6 D m Ferraro Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49'58"
42 41 masch 2 H m Patrussi Enzo Podistica Arezzo 49'59"
43 42 masch 8  C m Cresti Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 50'05"
44 43 masch 4 G m Baroni Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 50'10"
45 44 masch 7 D m Monaci Boerio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 50'14"
46 45 masch 12 E m Nunziati Mauro Podistica Arezzo 50'18"
47 46 masch 9  C m Lorenzini Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50'21"
48 47 masch 10  C m Ancilli Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 50'26"
49 48 masch 7 B m Bacconi  Stefano Palestra Thè Best Body 50'29"
50 49 masch 4 F m Rossi Stefano Podistica Arezzo 50'33"
51 50 masch 5 F m Tilli Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50'40"
52 51 masch 13 E m Bianchini Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50'42"
53 52 masch 1 I m Caoduro Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 50'46"
54 53 masch 6 F m Elianti Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 50'47"
55 54 masch 14 E m Grandi Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948 50'52"
56 55 masch 15 E m Peccianti Luca G.S. Monteaperti 51'19"
57 56 masch 8 D m Viola Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 51'23"
58 57 masch 7 F m Fontana Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 51'32"
59 2 femm 1 B f Furlani Daniela Gisp Chianciano 51'51"
60 3 femm 1 E f Sassi Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 51'57"
61 58 masch 8 B m Meniconi Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 51'57"
62 59 masch 9 D m Carletti Michele G.S. Monteaperti 51'59"
63 60 masch 5 G m Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool 52'01"
64 61 masch 8 F m Carfora Ettore Gisp Chianciano 52'02"
65 62 masch 10 D m Sassetti Federico Individuale Uisp 52'05"
66 4 femm 2 E f Del Bello Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52'08"
67 63 masch 11 D m Tonini Marco Atl. Sinalunga 52'11"
68 64 masch 16 E m Bastreghi Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps 52'14"
69 65 masch 3 H m Martini Maurizio Gisp Chianciano 52'19"
70 66 masch 17 E m Chiezzi Alessandro Gisp Chianciano 52'20"
71 67 masch 9 F m Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti 52'32"
72 68 masch 11  C m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 52'36"
73 69 masch 18 E m Laurini Fabio Atl. Sinalunga 52'38"
74 70 masch 6 G m Poggialini Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 52'39"
75 71 masch 7 G m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 52'46"
76 72 masch 10 F m Cassioli Celso Palestra Thè Best Body 52'47"
77 73 masch 19 E m Mencacci Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 52'50"
78 74 masch 12  C m Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52'53"
79 75 masch 11 F m Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga 52'55"
80 76 masch 4 H m Pratesi Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 52'57"
81 77 masch 12 D m Ciregia Riccardo G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin 53'03"
82 78 masch 5 H m Arena Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 53'06"
83 79 masch 12 F m Pieri Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 53'11"
84 80 masch 13 D m Cesaretti Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 53'14"
85 81 masch 13 F m Barberini Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 53'32"
86 82 masch 14 F m Menicori Franco G.S. Polizia di Stato 53'42"
87 83 masch 2 I m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 53'46"
88 84 masch 15 F m Alfieri Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano 53'50"
89 5 femm 2 D f Liverani Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53'53"
90 85 masch 16 F m Giuliani Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 53'54"
91 86 masch 17 F m Francini Marco G.P. R. Valenti 54'10"
92 87 masch 18 F m Baldini Giancarlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 54'13"
93 88 masch 8 G m Belardi  Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 54'16"
94 89 masch 9 G m Barbetti Alessandro Palestra Thè Best Body 54'28"
95 90 masch 3 I m Scali Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 54'32"
96 91 masch 20 E m Ferrarese Andrea Palestra Ymca Grosseto 54'33"
97 92 masch 6 H m Falso Luigi G.S. Monteaperti 54'47"
98 93 masch 19 F m Civai Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 54'48"
99 94 masch 13  C m Capannini Andrea Atl. Sestini (AR) 54'51"
100 95 masch 1 L m Fani Azelio D.L.F. Grosseto 54'53"
101 96 masch 20 F m Dondi Zeffiro Palestra Thè Best Body 55'01"
102 97 masch 7 H m Mencarelli Lucio Podistica Arezzo 55'04"
103 98 masch 10 G m Zeppo Antonio G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin 55'08"
104 99 masch 14 D m Ferri Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 55'10"
105 100 masch 21 F m Cannucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 55'12"
106 101 masch 8 H m Di Bisceglie Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 55'16"
107 102 masch 21 E m Bacconi Riccardo Palestra Thè Best Body 55'21"
108 103 masch 2 L m Donza Emilio D.L.F. Arezzo 55'23"
109 6 femm 3 D f Gambinossi Cinzia G.S. La Pania 55'37"
110 104 masch 22 E m Leonardi Alessandro Podistica Arezzo 55'40"
111 105 masch 14  C m Turchetti Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo 55'43"
112 106 masch 15 D m Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 55'49"
113 107 masch 11 G m Iacoviello Rocco G.S. Polizia di Stato 55'53"
114 108 masch 16 D m Angiolini Vittorio G.S. Costa d'Argento (GR) 55'56"
115 109 masch 17 D m Monaci Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 55'59"
116 110 masch 12 G m Frullanti Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 56'01"
117 111 masch 9 H m Santucci Renato G.S. Monteaperti 56'02"
118 112 masch 18 D m Landi Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 56'03"
119 113 masch 19 D m Anselmi Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56'05"
120 114 masch 20 D m Mattia Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 56'06"
121 115 masch 22 F m Cesaretti Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56'09"
122 116 masch 4 I m Pasquini Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 56'12"
123 7 femm 1 C f Giorgi Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps 56'18"
124 117 masch 13 G m Francini Sergio Atl. Sinalunga 56'20"
125 118 masch 4 A m Trecci Federico G.S. Polizia di Stato 56'34"
126 119 masch 23 F m Rabazzi Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 56'36"
127 120 masch 14 G m Peruzzi Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo 56'40"
128 121 masch 23 E m Senesi Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps 56'48"
129 122 masch 24 F m Agnorelli Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 56'50"
130 123 masch 3 L m Boni Bruno G.S. Il Fiorino  (FI) 56'51"
131 124 masch 5 A m Cannucci Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 56'54"
132 125 masch 24 E m Scrocco Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 56'59"
133 126 masch 25 E m Russo Lino Pol. Mens Sana 57'02"
134 127 masch 4 L m Magnani Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 57'04"
135 128 masch 25 F m Nerone Achille Atl. Sinalunga 57'05"
136 8 femm 2 C f Cioli Katia Gisp Chianciano 57'15"
137 129 masch 26 E m Arcamone Andrea G.S. Polizia di Stato 57'17"
138 130 masch 15 G m Nasini  Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948 57'19"
139 131 masch 27 E m Grassi Massimo Palestra Equinox 57'25"
140 132 masch 26 F m Zacchi Carlo Palestra Thè Best Body 57'26"
141 133 masch 28 E m Esposito Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 57'27"
142 134 masch 29 E m Maffei Simone G.P. R. Valenti 57'28"
143 9 femm 1 A f Tanganelli Giulia Il Maratoneta Runner Club 57'38"
144 135 masch 16 G m Giannasi Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57'39"
145 136 masch 9 B m Gorelli Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 57'43"
146 137 masch 10 H m Scolafurru Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57'49"
147 138 masch 11 H m Chesi Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 57'51"
148 139 masch 21 D m Briganti Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 57'52"
149 140 masch 27 F m Roggi Stefano G.S. Bellavista 57'57"
150 141 masch 5 L m Biffaroni Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 58'02"
151 142 masch 22 D m Fusi Simone Cral Whirlpool 58'04"
152 143 masch 23 D m Bicci Michele G.S. Cappuccini 1972 58'18"
153 144 masch 30 E m Frontani Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 58'20"
154 145 masch 31 E m Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 58'38"
155 146 masch 10 B m Ciurlì Andrea Pol. Mens Sana 58'42"
156 147 masch 24 D m Vannuzzi Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 58'47"
157 148 masch 32 E m Zotto Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58'53"
158 10 femm 4 D f Brega Daniela Atl. Sinalunga 58'58"
159 149 masch 12 H m Rusci Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 59'02"
160 150 masch 13 H m Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 59'03"
161 151 masch 6 L m Peruzzi Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 59'11"
162 152 masch 33 E m Baini Alessandro Palestra Thè Best Body 59'13"
163 153 masch 34 E m Cherubini Gianpaolo Palestra Thè Best Body 59'14"
164 154 masch 17 G m Pinzi Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 59'21"
165 155 masch 18 G m Vullo Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 59'22"
166 11 femm 2 B f Bello Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 59'23"
167 156 masch 6 A m Tiezzi Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 59'24"
168 157 masch 14 H m Pianigiani Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 59'25"
169 158 masch 28 F m Giannini Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 59'35"
170 159 masch 15  C m Mulinacci Pietro Marathon Club Cral Mps 59'37"
171 160 masch 35 E m Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59'41"
172 161 masch 15 H m Bernardi Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948 59'43"
173 162 masch 29 F m Brogini Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59'51"
174 163 masch 30 F m De Mauro Francesco Maria Individuale Uisp 59'56"
175 164 masch 19 G m Farnetani Livio Atl. Sinalunga 59'58"
176 165 masch 16 H m Cenni Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h00'12"
177 166 masch 16  C m Gambassi Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948 1h00'30"
178 167 masch 20 G m Forzini Rolando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h00'37"
179 168 masch 21 G m Salvatori Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1h00'38"
180 12 femm 3 B f Bombonato Manuela Pol. Mens Sana 1h00'45"
181 169 masch 1 M m Benvenuti Piero G.S. Maiano (FI) 1h00'47"
182 170 masch 17 H m Pinzi Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h00'48"
183 171 masch 17  C m Voltolini Carlo Triathlon Siena 1h00'51"
184 172 masch 5 I m Bianciardi Ameraldo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h00'55"
185 173 masch 22 G m Lastra Roberto Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h01'02"
186 174 masch 25 D m Siragusa Gianni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1h01'03"
187 175 masch 18 H m Fabiani Massimo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h01'06"
188 176 masch 31 F m Monteforte Umberto G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin 1h01'13"
189 177 masch 32 F m De Felice Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01'15"
190 178 masch 26 D m Calvellini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01'19"
191 179 masch 18  C m Cresti Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01'34"
192 180 masch 33 F m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01'40"
193 181 masch 34 F m Fanetti Pier Luca Pol. Mens Sana 1h01'42"
194 182 masch 19  C m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 1h01'44"
195 183 masch 35 F m Michelangeli Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h01'53"
196 184 masch 23 G m Massini Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h01'54"
197 185 masch 19 H m Scarpini Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h01'57"
198 186 masch 24 G m Torsini Fernando Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h01'59"
199 187 masch 27 D m Vitali Alberto G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin 1h02'00"
200 188 masch 6 I m Allegri Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h02'15"
201 13 femm 2 A f Russo Serena Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1h02'20"
202 189 masch 20  C m Pasquali Tommaso S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h02'34"
203 190 masch 25 G m Galligani Franco Pol. Mens Sana 1h02'36"
204 191 masch 7 I m Falciani Claudio Tennis Club Poggibonsi 1h02'37"
205 192 masch 21  C m Crosti Luca G.P. R. Valenti 1h02'38"
206 193 masch 28 D m Meucci Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h02'56"
207 194 masch 29 D m Belardi Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana 1h03'02"
208 195 masch 26 G m Calandra Vincenzo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h03'27"
209 196 masch 20 H m Pignata Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03'36"
210 14 femm 1 F f Moscadelli Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03'46"
211 197 masch 36 F m Pini Alberto G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h03'48"
212 198 masch 22  C m Materozzi Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 1h03'53"
213 199 masch 7 L m Amerini Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 1h04'05"
214 15 femm 3 E f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h04'11"
215 200 masch 21 H m Marrazzo Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h04'24"
216 201 masch 36 E m Cristillo Donato G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin 1h04'37"
217 202 masch 22 H m Bacconi Marcello G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h04'45"
218 203 masch 37 E m Aldinucci Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h04'57"
219 204 masch 23 H m Caterini Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h05'16"
220 205 masch 23  C m Rosati Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h05'25"
221 206 masch 27 G m Cristel Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 1h05'35"
222 207 masch 8 L m Carli Giancarlo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h05'38"
223 208 masch 38 E m Ferrieri Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h06'00"
224 16 femm 5 D f Panti Silvia G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h06'26"
225 209 masch 2 M m Monciatti Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 1h06'35"
226 210 masch 9 L m Neri Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h06'38"
227 211 masch 24 H m Garosi Claudio G.P.A. Libertas 1h06'57"
228 212 masch 39 E m Guiggiani Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h07'06"
229 17 femm 6 D f Ugolini Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07'19"
230 213 masch 30 D m Minutella Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07'20"
231 18 femm 3 C f Muzzi Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07'22"
232 214 masch 31 D m Pallassini Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h07'27"
233 19 femm 4 E f Martinelli Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1h07'30"
234 215 masch 10 L m Gragnoli Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h07'32"
235 216 masch 8 I m Fosi Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 1h07'33"
236 217 masch 11 B m Mellone Claudio Gisp Chianciano 1h07'36"
237 218 masch 11 L m Quartini Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 1h07'51"
238 219 masch 9 I m Cucini Virgilio G.S. Bellavista 1h07'54"
239 220 masch 12 L m Galluzzi Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h08'00"
240 221 masch 40 E m Savini Davide G.P. R. Valenti 1h08'05"
241 222 masch 10 I m Mari Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h08'08"
242 20 femm 5 E f Giannettoni Rossana Pol. Mens Sana 1h08'16"
243 223 masch 28 G m Maridati Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948 1h08'34"
244 224 masch 11 I m Pianigiani Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h08'53"
245 21 femm 3 A f Roncucci Silvia G.P. R. Valenti 1h09'09"
246 225 masch 41 E m Gatti Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana 1h09'11"
247 22 femm 7 D f Failli Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h09'12"
248 226 masch 3 M m Marrucci Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1h09'13"
249 227 masch 42 E m Dami Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h09'33"
250 228 masch 29 G m Vanacore Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h09'40"
251 23 femm 2 F f Terzuoli Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 1h09'54"
252 229 masch 37 F m Petrolito Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h09'57"
253 230 masch 4 M m Liverani Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h10'01"
254 231 masch 25 H m Sostegni Claudio G.S. Bellavista 1h10'12"
255 232 masch 43 E m Pagni Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 1h10'47"
256 233 masch 30 G m Nardone Giuseppe G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h11'07"
257 234 masch 31 G m Santini Maris G.S. Monteaperti 1h11'10"
258 24 femm 6 E f Cappannoli Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h11'11"
259 235 masch 24  C m Giorgi Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 1h11'14"
260 236 masch 32 G m Grigiotti Stefano Gisp Chianciano 1h11'52"
261 237 masch 13 L m Truschi Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi (AR) 1h12'38"
262 238 masch 33 G m Pepi Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h12'40"
263 25 femm 4 B f Machetti Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 1h13'23"
264 239 masch 12 I m Benocci Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 1h13'24"
265 240 masch 26 H m Rosati Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h13'29"
266 241 masch 32 D m Petri Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h13'53"
267 242 masch 27 H m Rosi Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1h13'55"
268 26 femm 4 A f Mugnaini Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h14'15"
269 243 masch 33 D m Morini Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h14'16"
270 27 femm 8 D f Quagliato Adriana Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1h15'00"
271 244 masch 44 E m Francioni Luca Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1h15'02"
272 245 masch 45 E m Monciatti Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1h15'32"
273 28 femm 3 F f Fontani Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h15'34"
274 246 masch 34 G m Agricoli Paolo G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h16'22"
275 247 masch 38 F m Mancini Proietti Mauro G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h16'23"
276 248 masch 13 I m Burroni Guido Cral Whirlpool 1h16'56"
277 249 masch 35 G m Grilli Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 1h16'59"
278 250 masch 36 G m Casaioli Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 1h17'42"
279 29 femm 5 A f Maffei Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h18'39"
280 251 masch 14 I m De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 1h18'40"
281 252 masch 14 L m Muzzi Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h19'53"
282 30 femm 4 C f Di Maggio Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1h20'01"
283 31 femm 7 E f Aloisi Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948 1h20'20"
284 32 femm 9 D f Giannasi Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h20'30"
285 253 masch 37 G m Cassati Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1h20'52"
286 254 masch 5 M m Santucci Liborio G.S. Polizia di Stato 1h22'10"
287 255 masch 28 H m Gattobigio Gianpaolo Libertas Perugia 1h22'42"
288 33 femm 4 F f Buti Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1h22'48"
289 256 masch 15 I m Manenti Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h27'12"
290 257 masch 38 G m Ricciarini Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1h27'13"