www . g i u s e p p e r o s a t i . n e t

LUCIGNOLO RUNNING 2007
Domenica 13 maggio 2007
LUCIGNANO D'ARBIA
4a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 Amt. m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 Amt. m Taliani  Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike (GR)
3 3 masch 3 Amt. m Meniconi  Fabio Atl. Sinaluga
4 4 masch 4 Amt. m Anatriello  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
5 5 masch 5 Amt. m Calattini  Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
6 6 masch 6 Amt. m Marzotti  Tiziano Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
7 7 masch 7 Amt. m Porců  Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
8 8 masch 8 Amt. m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 9 Amt. m Fabbrizi  Franco Atl. Sinalunga
10 10 masch 10 Amt. m Chellini  Federico Palestra Equinox
11 11 masch 1 Vet. M Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch 11 Amt. m Rovasi  Alberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi
13 13 masch 2 Vet. M Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
14 14 masch 12 Amt. m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 13 Amt. m Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch 14 Amt. m Viti  Luca Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
17 17 masch 15 Amt. m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch 16 Amt. m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 19 masch 17 Amt. m Del Colombo  Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
20 20 masch 18 Amt. m Cerciello  Mario G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin (GR)
21 21 masch 19 Amt. m Butini  Giorgio G.S. Polstato
22 22 masch 20 Amt. m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 23 masch 21 Amt. m Bacconi  Stefano Palestra The Best Body
24 24 masch 22 Amt. m Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 25 masch 23 Amt. m Boschi  Mario Palestra Equinox
26 26 masch 24 Amt. m Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 27 masch 25 Amt. m Zingoni  Nicola Palestra Equinox
28 28 masch 26 Amt. m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 29 masch 27 Amt. m Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 30 masch 28 Amt. m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
31 31 masch 29 Amt. m Paciotti  Giacomo Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 32 masch 30 Amt. m Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
33 33 masch 31 Amt. m Raciti  Marco G.S. Vigili del Fuoco  (GR)
34 34 masch 3 Vet. M Pecorino  Ignazio G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR)
35 35 masch 1 Arg. m Russo  Giosuč D.L.F. Grosseto
36 36 masch 32 Amt. m Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 37 masch 33 Amt. m Carfora  Ettore Gisp Chianciano
38 38 masch 34 Amt. m Di Lascio  Antonio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
39 39 masch 35 Amt. m Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
40 40 masch 36 Amt. m Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 41 masch 37 Amt. m Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 42 masch 38 Amt. m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 43 masch 4 Vet. M Civilini  Elvio G.S. Vigili del Fuoco  (GR)
44 44 masch 39 Amt. m Vallefuoco  Vincenzo G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin (GR)
45 45 masch 5 Vet. M Poggialini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
46 46 masch 6 Vet. M Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 47 masch 40 Amt. m Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948
48 1 femm 1 femm Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
49 48 masch 41 Amt. m Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
50 49 masch 7 Vet. M Fasciano  Damiano Podismo Il Ponte (PI)
51 50 masch 8 Vet. M Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
52 2 femm 2 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 51 masch 42 Amt. m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 52 masch 43 Amt. m Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
55 53 masch 9 Vet. M Nasini  Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
56 54 masch 44 Amt. m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 55 masch 45 Amt. m Brogioni  Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
58 56 masch 46 Amt. m Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
59 57 masch 2 Arg. m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
60 58 masch 47 Amt. m Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 59 masch 10 Vet. M Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
62 3 femm 3 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
63 60 masch 48 Amt. m Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
64 61 masch 3 Arg. m Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
65 62 masch 49 Amt. m Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga
66 63 masch 50 Amt. m Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp
67 64 masch 51 Amt. m Buiarelli  Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
68 65 masch 52 Amt. m Quattrini  Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 66 masch 11 Vet. M Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
70 67 masch 53 Amt. m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 68 masch 54 Amt. m Lo Conte Davide Atl. Sinalunga
72 69 masch 55 Amt. m Mencacci  Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
73 70 masch 12 Vet. M Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
74 71 masch 56 Amt. m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
75 72 masch 13 Vet. M Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 73 masch 57 Amt. m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
77 74 masch 58 Amt. m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
78 75 masch 59 Amt. m Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 76 masch 60 Amt. m Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
80 77 masch 61 Amt. m Margarucci  Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
81 78 masch 14 Vet. M Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
82 79 masch 4 Arg. m Crezzini  Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 4 femm 4 femm Liverani  Patrizia  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 80 masch 15 Vet. M Zeppo  Antonio G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin  (GR)
85 81 masch 5 Arg. m Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
86 82 masch 62 Amt. m Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
87 83 masch 63 Amt. m Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
88 84 masch 6 Arg. m Fani  Azelio Marathon Grosseto
89 85 masch 64 Amt. m Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
90 86 masch 16 Vet. M Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
91 87 masch 65 Amt. m Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
92 88 masch 66 Amt. m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
93 89 masch 17 Vet. M Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
94 90 masch 67 Amt. m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
95 91 masch 68 Amt. m Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
96 92 masch 69 Amt. m Trecci  Federico G.S. Polstato
97 93 masch 70 Amt. m Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 94 masch 71 Amt. m Grassi  Massimo Palestra Equinox
99 95 masch 72 Amt. m Giannini  Giulio Libero
100 96 masch 73 Amt. m Chini  Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
101 97 masch 74 Amt. m Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
102 98 masch 75 Amt. m Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
103 99 masch 76 Amt. m Laurini  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
104 100 masch 77 Amt. m Marzi  Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
105 101 masch 78 Amt. m Bonucci  David S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 102 masch 79 Amt. m Rosini  Patrizio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
107 103 masch 18 Vet. M Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 104 masch 80 Amt. m Gambelli  Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
109 105 masch 81 Amt. m Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 5 femm 5 femm Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
111 106 masch 82 Amt. m Scrocco  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
112 107 masch 83 Amt. m Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
113 108 masch 19 Vet. M Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
114 109 masch 20 Vet. M Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 110 masch 7 Arg. m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 111 masch 84 Amt. m Criscuolo  Antonio G.S. 4° Stormo Carifin (GR)
117 112 masch 85 Amt. m Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 113 masch 86 Amt. m Formisano  Giovanni D.L.F. Grosseto
119 114 masch 87 Amt. m Berti  Paolo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
120 115 masch 88 Amt. m Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
121 116 masch 89 Amt. m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
122 117 masch 90 Amt. m Zotto  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
123 118 masch 91 Amt. m Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 119 masch 21 Vet. M Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
125 120 masch 92 Amt. m Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
126 121 masch 93 Amt. m Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
127 122 masch 94 Amt. m Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
128 123 masch 22 Vet. M Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
129 124 masch 23 Vet. M De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
130 125 masch 95 Amt. m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 6 femm 6 femm Roman  Stefania Palestra Equinox
132 126 masch 96 Amt. m Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga
133 127 masch 24 Vet. M Francini  Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
134 128 masch 25 Vet. M Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
135 129 masch 97 Amt. m Fanetti  Pier Luca Pol. Mens Sana
136 130 masch 8 Arg. m Falciani  Claudio Tennis Club Poggibonsi
137 131 masch 98 Amt. m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
138 132 masch 99 Amt. m Ceccatelli  Arnaldo G.S. Pentasport Valdelsa
139 133 masch 26 Vet. M Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
140 134 masch 100 Amt. m Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
141 135 masch 27 Vet. M Bacconi  Marcello G.S. Cappuccini 1972
142 136 masch 28 Vet. M Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
143 7 femm 7 femm Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
144 137 masch 101 Amt. m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
145 138 masch 102 Amt. m De Mauro  Francesco Individuale Uisp
146 8 femm 8 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
147 139 masch 29 Vet. M Giovannetti  Alfredo D.L.F. Grosseto
148 140 masch 103 Amt. m Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
149 9 femm 9 femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
150 141 masch 30 Vet. M Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
151 142 masch 104 Amt. m Rugi  Luca G.S. Bellavista
152 143 masch 9 Arg. m Nannotti  Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
153 144 masch 31 Vet. M Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
154 145 masch 32 Vet. M Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
155 146 masch 33 Vet. M Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
156 147 masch 105 Amt. m Pietrini  Andrea Palestra The Best Body
157 148 masch 10 Arg. m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
158 149 masch 106 Amt. m Mantengoli  Guido Libero
159 150 masch 34 Vet. M Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
160 151 masch 107 Amt. m Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
161 152 masch 35 Vet. M Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
162 10 femm 10 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
163 153 masch 11 Arg. m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
164 154 masch 108 Amt. m Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
165 155 masch 36 Vet. M Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 11 femm 11 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 156 masch 109 Amt. m Graziani  Doriano Atl. Sinalunga
168 157 masch 110 Amt. m Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
169 158 masch 12 Arg. m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
170 12 femm 12 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
171 13 femm 13 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
172 159 masch 111 Amt. m Semboloni  Giulio Libero
173 160 masch 112 Amt. m Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
174 161 masch 113 Amt. m Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
175 14 femm 14 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
176 162 masch 13 Arg. m Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
177 163 masch 114 Amt. m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
178 164 masch 115 Amt. m Brocci  Tommaso Libero
179 165 masch 116 Amt. m Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
180 166 masch 117 Amt. m Bardelli  Luca Atl. Sinalunga
181 167 masch 14 Arg. m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
182 15 femm 15 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
183 168 masch 15 Arg. m Carli  Giancarlo G.S. Polstato
184 169 masch 16 Arg. m Bianciardi  Ameraldo G.S. Polstato
185 170 masch 118 Amt. m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
186 171 masch 37 Vet. M Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
187 172 masch 17 Arg. m Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
188 173 masch 38 Vet. M Sostegni  Claudio G.S. Bellavista
189 16 femm 16 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
190 17 femm 17 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
191 174 masch 39 Vet. M Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
192 18 femm 18 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
193 175 masch 18 Arg. m Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
194 176 masch 19 Arg. m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
195 177 masch 119 Amt. m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
196 178 masch 120 Amt. m Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
197 19 femm 19 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
198 179 masch 121 Amt. m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
199 180 masch 40 Vet. M Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
200 20 femm 20 femm Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
201 21 femm 21 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
202 22 femm 22 femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
203 181 masch 122 Amt. m Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
204 182 masch 123 Amt. m Petri  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
205 23 femm 23 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
206 183 masch 124 Amt. m Bartalesi  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
207 24 femm 24 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
208 184 masch 125 Amt. m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
209 185 masch 20 Arg. m Magagnoli  Claudio Marathon Club Cral Mps
210 25 femm 25 femm Cappannoli  Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
211 186 masch 126 Amt. m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
212 187 masch 41 Vet. M Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
213 26 femm 26 femm Fanetti  Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
214 188 masch 21 Arg. m Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
215 189 masch 42 Vet. M Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
216 190 masch 43 Vet. M Grigiotti  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
217 191 masch 127 Amt. m Bogi  Paolo G.S. Vigili del Fuoco
218 192 masch 44 Vet. M Pierini  Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
219 193 masch 22 Arg. m Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
220 194 masch 128 Amt. m Tanganelli  Alessandro Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
221 195 masch 129 Amt. m Prosperanti  Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
222 27 femm 27 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
223 196 masch 23 Arg. m Benocci  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
224 197 masch 45 Vet. M Boretti  Gianleonardo Pod. Val di Pesa  (FI)
225 28 femm 28 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
226 29 femm 29 femm Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948
227 30 femm 30 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
228 31 femm 31 femm Mecacci  Simonetta  S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
229 198 masch 130 Amt. m Maurici  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
230 199 masch 24 Arg. m Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
231 200 masch 25 Arg. m De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
232 201 masch 26 Arg. m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
233 202 masch 27 Arg. m Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
234 32 femm 32 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
235 203 masch 46 Vet. M Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps