SPORT E AMICIZIA
Domenica 2 giugno 2007
DA RAPOLANO TERME A SINALUNGA
KM 22,800
ELENCO  PARTECIPANTI

ATLETA

SOCIETA'
Di Renzone  Claudio Atl. Sinalunga
Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Zacchei  Paolo Podistica Arezzo
Chellini  Federico Palestra Equinox
Giambrone  Giovanni G.S. Polstato
Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
Vannuccini  Mario Atl. Sinalunga
Bacconi  Stefano Palestra The Best Bdy
Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Toirre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
Baldacconi  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
Bari  Alfio Atl, Sinalunga
Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
Bui  Franco Atl. Sinalunga
Rossi  Stefano Podistica Arezzo
Zucchini  Gino Podistica Il Campino (AR)
Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
Krakoff  Sarah G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Tozzi  Christian G.P. Cappuccini 1972
Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Ancilli  Andrea G.S. Polstato
Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
Gennai  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
Rachini  Giampaolo Vis Cortona  (AR)
Buiarelli Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga
Toscano  Giuseppe Libero
Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
Cassioli  Celso Palestra The Best Body
Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
Fiesoli  Bruno Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
Marconi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
Sbrighi  Pietro Podistica Arezzo
Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
Pucci  Mirco Podistica Arezzo
Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
Capannini  Andrea Podistica Arezzo
Pastondi  Giulia Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Perinti  Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga
Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Monaco  Anna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Staderini  Fabio Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
Chianucci  Massimo Podistica Arezzo
Cappietti  Ennio Podistica Arezzo
Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Mariotti Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
Chesi  Rino Marathon Club CRal Mps
Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
Tredici  Alessandro Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide
Roggi  Stefano G.S. Bellavista
De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
Cherubini  Gianpaolo Palestra The Best Body
Staderini Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
Rugi  Luca G.S. Bellavista
Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato
Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
Livi  Ermanno  G.S. Fattori Quarrata
Peruzzi  Alessio Podistica Arezzo
Funghi  Enzo Pol. Rinascita Ausonia Sesto (FI)
Bertini  Luca Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Valletti  Luciano Runners Barberino del Mugello  (FI)
Valeri Wilma Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Terra  Monica Palestra The Best Body
Nappi  Aldo G.S. Bellavista
Ugolini  Andrea Palestra The Best Body
Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
Braconi  Juri G.P. R. Valenti
Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Lovo  Stefania Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
Cassati  Federica Marathon Club Cral Mps