8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DELLA PRIMA TAPPA
La Rimbecca - Contignano  Km 13,600
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' CTG. 1^ tappa
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI D 0.52.25
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO B 0.54.27
3 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO E 0.55.18
4 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON - SOLE F 0.56.08
5 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO F 0.56.50
6 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO D 0.58.24
7 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE C 0.58.44
8 ROMANI GIACOMO   F 0.59.40
9 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA E 0.59.48
10 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO G 0.59.55
11 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA B 1.00.25
12 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO E 1.01.21
13 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI E 1.01.34
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO G 1.02.59
15 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI D 1.04.26
16 MAZZOLI MARCO   F 1.04.47
17 FE' MARCO   F 1.05.19
18 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA G 1.05.55
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO I 1.06.25
20 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB M 1.06.27
21 HYRAKU DOI   H 1.06.30
22 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO F 1.06.35
23 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA I 1.07.13
24 TORLI CESARE   G 1.07.31
25 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO G 1.08.08
26 CARNIO ANGELO   I 1.08.34
27 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA L 1.08.55
28 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE w/E 1.09.19
29 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO G 1.09.21
30 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB L 1.10.00
31 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA D 1.10.38
32 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA w/H 1.10.54
33 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO I 1.12.29
34 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO G 1.12.37
35 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA F 1.12.42
36 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB L 1.13.46
37 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO F 1.14.02
38 FIANDRA ALBERTO   E 1.14.21
39 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI I 1.14.30
40 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB H 1.14.42
41 ROSSELLI GASPARE   L 1.14.45
42 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO w/G 1.14.49
43 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO H 1.14.56
44 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE G 1.15.00
45 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   C 1.15.33
46 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA I 1.16.45
47 RIPANI SANDRO   C 1.17.40
48 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA L 1.18.08
49 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE H 1.18.20
50 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO H 1.18.50
51 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA w/C 1.19.08
52 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE M 1.19.39
53 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA w/F 1.19.55
54 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA w/I 1.20.19
55 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   M 1.20.42
56 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO w/H 1.21.17
57 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE M 1.21.20
58 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE L 1.22.21
59 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A I 1.22.22
60 NEGRONI SERGIO   G 1.22.31
61 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE L 1.22.42
62 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO L 1.23.41
63 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA L 1.24.35
64 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE w/I 1.24.49
65 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO F 1.26.21
66 SANTINI VINCENZO   L 1.26.49
67 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA w/H 1.27.55
68 SALVATI BENITO   M 1.28.38
69 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI G 1.28.57
70 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO M 1.29.22
71 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE L 1.30.44
72 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE I 1.34.52
73 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   H 1.35.07
74 CAPUTI VITTORIO   M 1.36.09
75 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA H 1.37.08
76 MASSINI CARLA   w/G 1.38.00
77 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI H 1.40.57
78 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO I 1.41.02
79 CANINI LUCIA   w/E 1.42.50
80 CORNALI ALDO   F 1.42.53
81 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   I 1.43.08
82 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   w/F 1.49.33
83 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE M 1.58.54
84 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE w/I 1.59.34