8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DELLA SECONDA TAPPA
Cronoscalata a Vallerese km 2,500
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' CTG. 2^ tappa
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI D 0.10.26
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO B 0.10.35
3 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO E 0.10.52
4 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA B 0.10.59
5 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON - SOLE F 0.11.11
6 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE C 0.11.13
7 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO D 0.11.19
8 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO E 0.11.24
9 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO F 0.11.29
10 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI E 0.11.38
11 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO G 0.11.41
12 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA E 0.11.44
13 ROMANI GIACOMO   F 0.11.56
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO G 0.12.10
15 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI D 0.12.21
16 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA G 0.12.22
17 FE' MARCO   F 0.12.30
18 MAZZOLI MARCO   F 0.12.38
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO I 0.13.08
20 TORLI CESARE   G 0.13.09
21 CORNALI ALDO   F 0.13.21
22 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO F 0.13.21
23 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA I 0.13.30
24 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO F 0.13.36
25 CARNIO ANGELO   I 0.13.39
26 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO G 0.13.43
27 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE G 0.13.46
28 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO G 0.13.49
29 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA D 0.13.55
30 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB H 0.13.55
31 HYRAKU DOI   H 0.13.58
32 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO I 0.14.02
33 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE w/E 0.14.02
34 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   C 0.14.04
35 RIPANI SANDRO   C 0.14.05
36 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO H 0.14.10
37 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA L 0.14.18
38 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO G 0.14.19
39 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA w/H 0.14.27
40 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE L 0.14.30
41 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI I 0.14.33
42 FIANDRA ALBERTO   E 0.14.41
43 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA F 0.14.46
44 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO w/G 0.14.51
45 ROSSELLI GASPARE   L 0.15.12
46 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE H 0.15.14
47 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA w/F 0.15.14
48 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A I 0.15.15
49 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO H 0.15.16
50 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE L 0.15.20
51 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA I 0.15.24
52 NEGRONI SERGIO   G 0.15.30
53 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA L 0.15.43
54 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA w/H 0.15.49
55 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE M 0.15.51
56 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE M 0.15.52
57 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA w/C 0.15.56
58 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA w/I 0.16.01
59 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   M 0.16.01
60 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO w/H 0.16.01
61 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA L 0.16.01
62 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE I 0.16.02
63 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI G 0.16.13
64 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO L 0.16.54
65 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   H 0.17.05
66 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA H 0.17.18
67 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE w/I 0.17.20
68 MASSINI CARLA   w/G 0.17.28
69 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO F 0.17.40
70 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI H 0.17.53
71 SANTINI VINCENZO   L 0.18.00
72 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO M 0.18.45
73 SALVATI BENITO   M 0.18.45
74 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO I 0.18.56
75 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   w/F 0.19.00
76 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE L 0.19.04
77 CANINI LUCIA   w/E 0.19.08
78 CAPUTI VITTORIO   M 0.19.17
79 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   I 0.19.21
80 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB M 0.20.10
81 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE w/I 0.21.18
82 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB L 0.21.27
83 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE M 0.22.16
84 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB L 0.22.36