8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DELLA TERZA TAPPA
Castiglion d'Orcia  Km 9,800
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' 3^ tappa
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI 0.32.58
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO 0.34.11
3 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO 0.35.01
4 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON-SOLE 0.35.55
5 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO 0.36.02
6 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.36.04
7 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.36.18
8 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.37.04
9 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 0.37.07
10 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO 0.37.09
11 ROMANI GIACOMO   0.37.38
12 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI 0.37.42
13 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.38.23
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 0.39.17
15 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA 0.39.28
16 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 0.39.35
17 FE' MARCO   0.39.59
18 MAZZOLI MARCO   0.40.37
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.41.08
20 TORLI CESARE   0.41.47
21 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 0.41.49
22 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 0.41.54
23 HYRAKU DOI   0.42.05
24 CARNIO ANGELO   0.42.22
25 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO 0.42.26
26 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.42.46
27 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.43.10
28 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO 0.43.15
29 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE 0.43.21
30 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.43.40
31 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO 0.44.08
32 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA 0.44.23
33 RIPANI SANDRO   0.44.55
34 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.45.02
35 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB 0.45.16
36 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.45.53
37 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE 0.45.56
38 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO 0.45.57
39 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA 0.45.59
40 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE 0.46.11
41 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI 0.46.54
42 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO 0.46.55
43 FIANDRA ALBERTO   0.47.23
44 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.47.31
45 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   0.47.41
46 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 0.47.43
47 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO 0.47.47
48 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.47.56
49 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA 0.48.09
50 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.48.13
51 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA 0.48.46
52 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   0.48.52
53 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE 0.49.26
54 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A 0.49.28
55 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE 0.50.28
56 NEGRONI SERGIO   0.50.42
57 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.50.53
58 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.50.58
59 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE 0.51.21
60 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 0.52.21
61 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI 0.52.22
62 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO 0.52.41
63 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB 0.52.55
64 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE 0.53.18
65 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   0.53.43
66 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE 0.53.47
67 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.54.42
68 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.55.18
69 SANTINI VINCENZO   0.55.21
70 SALVATI BENITO   0.55.35
71 MASSINI CARLA   0.57.11
72 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE 0.59.35
73 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI 0.59.49
74 CAPUTI VITTORIO   0.59.55
75 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   1.00.57
76 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB 1.01.50
77 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.02.42
78 CANINI LUCIA   1.02.50
79 CORNALI ALDO   1.02.52
80 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB 1.03.20
81 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   1.05.06
82 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE 1.12.26
83 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE 1.12.30
84 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.14.07