8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DELLA QUARTA TAPPA
Monticchiello - Pienza  Km 10,500
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' 4^ tappa
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI 0.40.47
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO 0.41.41
3 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO 0.42.01
4 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON-SOLE 0.42.35
5 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO 0.42.54
6 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.42.56
7 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.43.00
8 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.44.29
9 ROMANI GIACOMO   0.44.48
10 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 0.44.57
11 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI 0.45.11
12 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO 0.45.48
13 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.46.45
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 0.47.33
15 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA 0.47.40
16 FE' MARCO   0.47.42
17 MAZZOLI MARCO   0.48.33
18 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 0.48.38
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.48.59
20 TORLI CESARE   0.49.11
21 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 0.50.07
22 HYRAKU DOI   0.50.15
23 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 0.50.18
24 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO 0.50.43
25 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.51.20
26 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE 0.51.53
27 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA 0.52.43
28 CARNIO ANGELO   0.52.46
29 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO 0.52.48
30 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.53.02
31 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.53.10
32 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO 0.53.13
33 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB 0.53.18
34 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 0.53.30
35 FIANDRA ALBERTO   0.53.48
36 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE 0.54.02
37 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO 0.54.34
38 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 0.54.38
39 RIPANI SANDRO   0.54.42
40 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   0.54.50
41 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO 0.55.16
42 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE 0.55.33
43 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.55.53
44 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI 0.56.13
45 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 0.56.19
46 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 0.57.23
47 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A 0.58.11
48 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA 0.58.16
49 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.58.31
50 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   0.59.12
51 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA 0.59.43
52 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.59.58
53 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO 1.00.08
54 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE 1.00.09
55 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE 1.00.13
56 NEGRONI SERGIO   1.00.25
57 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.00.27
58 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE 1.01.01
59 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE 1.01.42
60 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.01.49
61 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 1.02.18
62 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE 1.02.52
63 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.04.09
64 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB 1.04.16
65 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO 1.05.01
66 SANTINI VINCENZO   1.05.15
67 SALVATI BENITO   1.05.27
68 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   1.06.08
69 MASSINI CARLA   1.06.21
70 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.07.30
71 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB 1.08.46
72 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE 1.08.52
73 CAPUTI VITTORIO   1.10.27
74 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA 1.10.42
75 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   1.11.25
76 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.12.09
77 CANINI LUCIA   1.13.24
78 CORNALI ALDO   1.13.26
79 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.13.55
80 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.15.14
81 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   1.16.41
82 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE 1.17.41
83 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE 1.18.03
84 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB 1.20.23