8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO DELLA QUINTA TAPPA
Montallese Lago di Montepulciano  Km 12,500
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' 5^ tappa
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI 0.47.03
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO 0.47.40
3 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.47.44
4 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO 0.47.48
5 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON-SOLE 0.48.43
6 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.48.58
7 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO 0.49.26
8 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.50.57
9 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI 0.51.59
10 ROMANI GIACOMO   0.52.03
11 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.52.43
12 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 0.52.54
13 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA 0.54.30
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 0.54.35
15 MAZZOLI MARCO   0.54.37
16 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO 0.54.46
17 CARNIO ANGELO   0.55.57
18 FE' MARCO   0.56.14
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO 0.56.18
20 TORLI CESARE   0.56.22
21 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 0.56.34
22 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 0.56.43
23 HYRAKU DOI   0.57.09
24 CORNALI ALDO   0.57.17
25 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO 0.57.42
26 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO 0.58.34
27 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 0.58.54
28 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 0.59.24
29 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.59.30
30 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE 0.59.45
31 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA 0.59.47
32 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB 1.00.00
33 FIANDRA ALBERTO   1.00.29
34 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 1.02.20
35 RIPANI SANDRO   1.02.23
36 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.02.34
37 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.02.48
38 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO 1.03.04
39 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE 1.03.06
40 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.03.13
41 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE 1.03.24
42 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO 1.03.28
43 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.03.33
44 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   1.04.22
45 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 1.04.46
46 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO 1.05.00
47 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA 1.05.04
48 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA 1.05.15
49 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A 1.05.20
50 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE 1.05.22
51 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   1.06.52
52 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.07.18
53 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.07.37
54 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.07.45
55 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.08.10
56 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB 1.08.13
57 NEGRONI SERGIO   1.08.22
58 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB 1.10.30
59 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE 1.11.47
60 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.11.57
61 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE 1.12.06
62 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.12.43
63 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   1.12.57
64 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE 1.13.13
65 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 1.13.24
66 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE 1.13.57
67 SANTINI VINCENZO   1.14.44
68 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO 1.14.54
69 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.15.39
70 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE 1.16.15
71 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE 1.16.40
72 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.17.07
73 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE 1.17.35
74 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   1.19.02
75 SALVATI BENITO   1.19.44
76 MASSINI CARLA   1.20.03
77 CAPUTI VITTORIO   1.20.08
78 CANINI LUCIA   1.21.05
79 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   1.21.24
80 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.22.25
81 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.22.34
82 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB 1.30.35
83 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA 2.00.52
84 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO 2.15.00