8o GIRO DELLA VAL D'ORCIA
Dal 4  al 9 giugno 2007
ORDINE D'ARRIVO FINALE DOPO LA 5a TAPPA
ASSOL. ATLETA SOCIETA' 1^ tappa 2^ tappa 3^ tappa 4^ tappa 5^ tappa Finale
1 GAMBETTA SILVIO BOGGERI 0.52.25 0.10.26 0.32.58 0.40.47 0.47.03 3.03.39
2 GARGIONI DANIELE ATL. GIUSTINO 0.54.27 0.10.35 0.34.11 0.41.41 0.47.40 3.08.34
3 VIDONI ROBERTO MARATONA MAGNANO 0.55.18 0.10.52 0.35.01 0.42.01 0.47.48 3.11.00
4 PINAMONTI MICHELE ATL. VAL DI NON-SOLE 0.56.08 0.11.11 0.35.55 0.42.35 0.48.43 3.14.32
5 SCROCCARO VANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 0.58.24 0.11.19 0.36.04 0.42.56 0.47.44 3.16.27
6 BERTOLI PAOLO ATL. CLARINA TRENTO 0.56.50 0.11.29 0.36.02 0.42.54 0.49.26 3.16.41
7 DE GIORGI DIEGO ATL. CASTELROZZONE 0.58.44 0.11.13 0.36.18 0.43.00 0.48.58 3.18.13
8 CLARICHETTI MAURO TORRE DEL MANGIA 0.59.48 0.11.44 0.37.04 0.44.29 0.50.57 3.24.02
9 ROMANI GIACOMO   0.59.40 0.11.56 0.37.38 0.44.48 0.52.03 3.26.05
10 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS SANA SIENA 1.00.25 0.10.59 0.37.07 0.44.57 0.52.54 3.26.22
11 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI 1.01.34 0.11.38 0.37.42 0.45.11 0.51.59 3.28.04
12 GARGIONI VINCENZO ATL. GIUSTINO 0.59.55 0.11.41 0.37.09 0.45.48 0.54.46 3.29.19
13 BOBBATO GIOVANNI IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO 1.01.21 0.11.24 0.38.23 0.46.45 0.52.43 3.30.36
14 VITI CLAUDIO POD. AREZZO 1.02.59 0.12.10 0.39.17 0.47.33 0.54.35 3.36.34
15 OCELLI FILIPPO LA MICHETTA 1.05.55 0.12.22 0.39.28 0.47.40 0.54.30 3.39.55
16 MAZZOLI MARCO   1.04.47 0.12.38 0.40.37 0.48.33 0.54.37 3.41.12
17 FE' MARCO   1.05.19 0.12.30 0.39.59 0.47.42 0.56.14 3.41.44
18 MONACI BOERIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 1.04.26 0.12.21 0.39.35 0.48.38 0.58.54 3.43.54
19 BRUGNARO ALDO U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.06.25 0.13.08 0.41.08 0.48.59 0.56.18 3.45.58
20 TORLI CESARE   1.07.31 0.13.09 0.41.47 0.49.11 0.56.22 3.48.00
21 BACCARO GIUSEPPE G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 1.07.13 0.13.30 0.41.49 0.50.07 0.56.34 3.49.13
22 HYRAKU DOI   1.06.30 0.13.58 0.42.05 0.50.15 0.57.09 3.49.57
23 NERI WILLIAM POL. CASTELFRANCO 1.06.35 0.13.21 0.42.26 0.50.43 0.57.42 3.50.47
24 SBRIGHI PIETRO POD. AREZZO 1.09.21 0.13.43 0.41.54 0.50.18 0.56.43 3.51.59
25 CARNIO ANGELO   1.08.34 0.13.39 0.42.22 0.52.46 0.55.57 3.53.18
26 MICCOLI MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.08.55 0.14.18 0.43.10 0.51.20 0.59.24 3.57.07
27 GHIGNOLA TIZIANA G.P. LE SBARRE 1.09.19 0.14.02 0.43.21 0.51.53 0.59.45 3.58.20
28 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.10.38 0.13.55 0.43.40 0.53.02 0.59.30 4.00.45
29 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.08.08 0.13.49 0.42.46 0.53.30 1.02.34 4.00.47
30 GALBANI ANNA MARIA LA MICHETTA 1.10.54 0.14.27 0.44.23 0.52.43 0.59.47 4.02.14
31 CASINI LUCIANO POD. AREZZO 1.12.37 0.14.19 0.44.08 0.52.48 0.58.34 4.02.26
32 LUNGHI GIUSEPPE JOLLY CLUB 1.14.42 0.13.55 0.45.16 0.53.18 1.00.00 4.07.11
33 RIZZOLI ETTORE U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.12.29 0.14.02 0.45.02 0.53.10 1.03.13 4.07.56
34 FIANDRA ALBERTO   1.14.21 0.14.41 0.47.23 0.53.48 1.00.29 4.10.42
35 PESCAROLO GIOVANNI POD. ROBBIESE 1.15.00 0.13.46 0.45.56 0.54.02 1.03.24 4.12.08
36 IVUL DILVIO G.S. MONCENISIO 1.14.56 0.14.10 0.45.57 0.54.34 1.03.04 4.12.41
37 ROSSELLI GASPARE ATL. TEAM LOPPIO 1.14.45 0.15.12 0.45.53 0.54.38 1.02.20 4.12.48
38 RIPANI SANDRO   1.17.40 0.14.05 0.44.55 0.54.42 1.02.23 4.13.45
39 FANTUZ LIDIA ATL. AVIANO 1.14.49 0.14.51 0.46.55 0.55.16 1.03.28 4.15.19
40 SAVI RENZO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.14.30 0.14.33 0.46.54 0.56.13 1.03.33 4.15.43
41 GAMBACURTA PAOLO   1.15.33 0.14.04 0.47.41 0.54.50 1.04.22 4.16.30
42 GUASTAMACCHIA LUIGI LA MICHETTA 1.16.45 0.15.24 0.47.43 0.57.23 1.04.46 4.22.01
43 NOBILI PIETRO GARLASCHESE 1.22.42 0.14.30 0.46.11 0.55.33 1.03.06 4.22.02
44 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 1.18.20 0.15.14 0.47.31 0.56.19 1.08.10 4.25.34
45 BOLDI CARLA TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.19.55 0.15.14 0.47.56 0.55.53 1.07.18 4.26.16
46 FRANZOT SILVANO ATL. AVIANO 1.18.50 0.15.16 0.47.47 1.00.08 1.05.00 4.27.01
47 CASAZZA SIMONA G.S.A. VALSESIA 1.19.08 0.15.56 0.48.46 0.58.16 1.05.04 4.27.10
48 DALLU MICHELE LA MICHETTA 1.18.08 0.15.43 0.48.13 0.58.31 1.07.37 4.28.12
49 MARCHESI SILVANA S. FEDI PISTOIA 1.20.19 0.16.01 0.48.09 0.59.43 1.05.15 4.29.27
50 CANTINI BRUNO G.P. LA VERRU'A 1.22.22 0.15.15 0.49.28 0.58.11 1.05.20 4.30.36
51 BIAGIONI GIORGIO   1.20.42 0.16.01 0.48.52 0.59.12 1.06.52 4.31.39
52 GHIGNOLA FERDINANDO G.P. LE SBARRE 1.21.20 0.15.51 0.51.21 1.00.13 1.05.22 4.34.07
53 CONZATTIO MARIA GRAZIA U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.21.17 0.16.01 0.50.53 0.59.58 1.07.45 4.35.54
54 NEGRONI SERGIO   1.22.31 0.15.30 0.50.42 1.00.25 1.08.22 4.37.30
55 BACCANINI ANTONIO IRIENZE 1.19.39 0.15.52 0.49.26 1.00.09 1.13.57 4.39.03
56 SAMARTINARO GIANNI IRIENZE 1.22.21 0.15.20 0.50.28 1.01.01 1.11.47 4.40.57
57 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.24.35 0.16.01 0.50.58 1.00.27 1.11.57 4.43.58
58 INVERNIZZI CARILLA GARLASCHESE 1.24.49 0.17.20 0.53.18 1.01.42 1.12.06 4.49.15
59 BOMBARDIERI AGNESE MIRKA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA 1.27.55 0.15.49 0.52.21 1.02.18 1.13.24 4.51.47
60 SACILOTTO LUIGI ATL. AVIANO 1.26.21 0.17.40 0.52.41 1.05.01 1.14.54 4.56.37
61 AMERINI BRUNO VALENTI RAPOLANO 1.23.41 0.16.54 1.14.07 1.01.49 1.02.48 4.59.19
62 SANTINI VINCENZO   1.26.49 0.18.00 0.55.21 1.05.15 1.14.44 5.00.09
63 GIACOMELLI CESARE U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.29.22 0.18.45 0.55.18 1.04.09 1.12.43 5.00.17
64 FRANCESCHINI STEFANO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.28.57 0.16.13 0.52.22 1.07.30 1.15.39 5.00.41
65 FORNARO LUCIANO IRIENZE 1.34.52 0.16.02 0.53.47 1.02.52 1.13.13 5.00.46
66 BERTOLETTI SERGIO   1.35.07 0.17.05 0.53.43 1.06.08 1.12.57 5.05.00
67 SALVATI BENITO   1.28.38 0.18.45 0.55.35 1.05.27 1.19.44 5.08.09
68 CORNALI ALDO   1.42.53 0.13.21 1.02.52 1.13.26 0.57.17 5.09.49
69 CALEFFI ANGELO G.S. UZZANESE 1.30.44 0.19.04 0.59.35 1.08.52 1.17.35 5.15.50
70 MASSINI CARLA   1.38.00 0.17.28 0.57.11 1.06.21 1.20.03 5.19.03
71 GIARDINO SALVATORE COMANDO SCUOLE ESERCITO 1.14.02 0.13.36 0.43.15 0.53.13 2.15.00 5.19.06
72 ROSATI GIUSEPPE TORRE DEL MANGIA 1.37.08 0.17.18 0.54.42 1.13.55 1.17.07 5.20.10
73 SETO MARCO G.S.A. VALSESIA 1.12.42 0.14.46 0.45.59 1.10.42 2.00.52 5.25.01
74 CAPUTI VITTORIO   1.36.09 0.19.17 0.59.55 1.10.27 1.20.08 5.25.56
75 MAGNANINI MAURO GRUPPO BOMPANI 1.40.57 0.17.53 0.59.49 1.12.09 1.22.25 5.33.13
76 CANINI LUCIA   1.42.50 0.19.08 1.02.50 1.13.24 1.21.05 5.39.17
77 DORIGONI GIOVANNI U.S. VILLAZZANO 1.41.02 0.18.56 1.02.42 1.15.14 1.22.34 5.40.28
78 ZACCANTI CRISTINA   1.49.33 0.19.00 1.00.57 1.11.25 1.21.24 5.42.19
79 FUMAGALLI GIULIO JOLLY CLUB 2.06.27 0.20.10 1.03.20 1.04.16 1.08.13 5.42.26
80 CAPPELLO LUCIANO   1.43.08 0.19.21 1.05.06 1.16.41 1.19.02 5.43.18
81 LODA LUCIANO JOLLY CLUB 2.10.00 0.21.27 0.52.55 1.08.46 1.10.30 5.43.38
82 SAMBERINI ADELE IRIENZE 1.59.34 0.21.18 1.12.26 1.18.03 1.16.15 6.07.36
83 PERAINO SERGIO IRIENZE 1.58.54 0.22.16 1.12.30 1.17.41 1.16.40 6.08.01
84 REALI LUIGI JOLLY CLUB 2.13.46 0.22.36 1.01.50 1.20.23 1.30.35 6.29.10