TROFEO BCC BANCA CHIANCIANO
Domenica 10 giugno 2007
CHIANCIANO
5a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 1 E masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch 1 C masch Taliani  Massimiliano Marathon Bike (GR)
4 4 masch 1 F masch Del Bergiolo  Roberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi
5 5 masch 2 B masch Gargioni  Daniele G.S. San Giustino
6 6 masch 2 E masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch 3 E masch Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
8 8 masch 2 F masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
9 9 masch 1 A masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR)
10 10 masch 1 D masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 2 C masch Crisanti  Luca Uisp Bolsena
12 12 masch 3 C masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 13 masch 2 A masch Bruscia  Christian G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 2 D masch Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 15 masch 3 B masch Ronca  Riccardo Bolsena Forum 
16 16 masch 1 G masch Gargiani  Vincenzo G.S. San Giustino
17 17 masch 3 D masch Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
18 18 masch 4 B masch Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
19 19 masch 4 C masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch 5 C masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch 4 E masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch 1 H masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini  1972
23 23 masch 3 F masch Lo Maglio  Carlo Gisp Chianciano
24 24 masch 4 D masch Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp
25 25 masch 1 I masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 1 femm 1 E femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 26 masch 4 F masch   Marco Libero
28 27 masch 5 F masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 28 masch 5 D masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
30 29 masch 5 B masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
31 2 femm 1 B femm Gattobigio  Simona G.S. Filippide Chiusi
32 30 masch 6 F masch Cassioli  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
33 31 masch 7 F masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
34 32 masch 6 D masch Cherubini  Roberto Gisp Chianciano
35 3 femm 2 B femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
36 33 masch 2 G masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
37 34 masch 3 A masch Pierini  Roberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi
38 35 masch 8 F masch Gallo  Giuseppe G.S. Alitalia
39 36 masch 2 H masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 37 masch 9 F masch Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
41 38 masch 7 D masch Monaci  Boerio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 39 masch 2 I masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 40 masch 5 E masch Checcacci  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
44 41 masch 4 A masch Paganelli  Matteo Gisp Chianciano
45 42 masch 6 B masch Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
46 43 masch 3 H masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
47 44 masch 10 F masch Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
48 45 masch 4 H masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 46 masch 3 G masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
50 47 masch 11 F masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
51 48 masch 12 F masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
52 49 masch 6 E masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
53 4 femm 1 D femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 50 masch 7 E masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
55 51 masch 8 D masch   Andrea Gisp Chianciano
56 52 masch 1 L masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
57 53 masch 6 C masch Meniconi  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
58 54 masch 13 F masch Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
59 55 masch 8 E masch Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 56 masch 5 A masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
61 57 masch 5 H masch Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
62 58 masch 9 D masch Redi  Giuseppe G.S. Vigili del Fuoco (GR)
63 59 masch 6 H masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
64 60 masch 14 F masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 5 femm 1 C femm Tiezzi  Deborah G.S. Filippide Chiusi
66 61 masch 9 E masch Scrocco  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
67 62 masch 15 F masch De Mauro  Francesco Individuale Uisp
68 63 masch 16 F masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 64 masch 17 F masch Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 65 masch 18 F masch Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga
71 66 masch 4 G masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
72 67 masch 5 G masch Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
73 68 masch 7 C masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 69 masch 2 L masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
75 70 masch 3 I masch Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 
76 71 masch 1 M masch Biagioni  Giorgio G.S. Barga (LU)
77 72 masch 8 C masch Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 6 femm 1 F femm Marchesi  Silvana G.S. S. Fedi  (PT)
79 73 masch 2 M masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
80 7 femm 2 E femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
81 74 masch 3 L masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 75 masch 6 G masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 76 masch 7 H masch Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi
84 77 masch 4 I masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
85 78 masch 4 L masch Papalini  Roberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi
86 8 femm 1 A femm Nocchi  Sara G.S. Filippide Chiusi
87 79 masch 19 F masch Cresci  Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 80 masch 7 G masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
89 9 femm 2 C femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 81 masch 3 M masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
91 10 femm 2 D femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 11 femm 2 A femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 82 masch 10 D masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 83 masch 11 D masch Belardi  Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
95 84 masch 9 C masch Cottini  Roberto Cetona
96 12 femm 3 E femm Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
97 85 masch 5 L masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 86 masch 8 G masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 13 femm 4 E femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
100 14 femm 5 E femm Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 87 masch 12 D masch Petri  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 15 femm 3 D femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 16 femm 3 C femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
104 88 masch 10 E masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
105 89 masch 8 H masch Gattobigio  Giampaolo Atl. Libertas Perugia
106 90 masch 20 F masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 91 masch 11 E masch Bogi  Paolo G.S. Vigili del Fuoco  (GR)
108 92 masch 6 L masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
109 93 masch 12 E masch Gatti  Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
110 17 femm 4 C femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
111 94 masch 4 M masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 18 femm 2 F femm Lomonica  Maria Rosa G.S. Alitalia
113 95 masch 5 M masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
114 96 masch 7 L masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
115 97 masch 13 E masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
116 98 masch 5 I masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
117 99 masch 9 H masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 100 masch 9 G masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
119 19 femm 4 D femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 20 femm 3 F femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
121 21 femm 5 D femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.