24a STRACASTELLINESE IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 15 giugno 2007
CASTELLINA SCALO
KM 7
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Meniconi  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
2 2 masch Mydj  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
3 3 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Tumino  Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch Bari  Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
7 7 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 9 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
10 10 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
13 13 masch Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
15 15 masch Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp
16 16 masch Ferraro  Angelo G.S. Polstato
17 17 masch Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 
18 18 masch Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga
21 1 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
22 21 masch Montefiori  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
23 22 masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
24 23 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 24 masch Ciurlì  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
26 25 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 26 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
28 27 masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 28 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 29 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
31 30 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
32 31 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
33 32 masch Roggi  Stefano G.S. Bellavista
34 2 femm Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
35 33 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
36 34 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
37 35 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
38 3 femm Puff  Kathrin S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 36 masch Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 37 masch Profeta  Venanzio Tennis Club Poggibonsi
41 38 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
42 39 masch Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
43 40 masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 41 masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 42 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
46 43 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
47 44 masch Pennarola  Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
48 4 femm Tanganelli  Jole Pol. Mens Sana
49 45 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
50 5 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
52 47 masch Cristofaro  Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
53 48 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
54 49 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 6 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
56 50 masch Ceccatelli  Arnaldo Pentasport  Valdelsa
57 51 masch Tanganelli  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
58 7 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
59 52 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
60 53 masch Vigni  Paolo Libero
61 54 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
62 55 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
63 56 masch Lucioli  Piergiorgio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 57 masch Grassini  Fiorenzo G.S. Bellavista
65 8 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 9 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
67 58 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 59 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 60 masch Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
70 61 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 62 masch Belardi  Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
72 63 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
73 10 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 11 femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 12 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
76 13 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 14 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 64 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
79 65 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 66 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 67 masch Bonatti  Paolo Marathon Figline  (FI)
82 15 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 68 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
84 69 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 70 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
86 71 masch Fanetti  Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
87 72 masch Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
88 73 masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
89 74 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
90 75 masch Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 16 femm Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 76 masch Truschi  Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
93 77 masch Agricoli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
94 78 masch De Luca Adriano G.S. Bellavista
95 79 masch Sostegni  Claudio G.S. Bellavista
96 17 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
97 80 masch Pallara  Giancarlo Pol. Mens Sana
98 81 masch De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
99 82 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
100 83 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 84 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
102 85 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
103 86 masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
104 87 masch Angiolini  Leonardo Atl. Sinalunga
105 88 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 18 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
107 89 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
108 19 femm Maffei  Ilaria S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 90 masch Angiolini  Lorenzo Atl. Sinalunga
110 91 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
111 20 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 92 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 93 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
114 94 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
115 95 masch Onuki  Fujio G.P. R. Valenti