1o TROFEO PANTA REI
Domenica 17 giugno 2007
Sinalunga
KM 12
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 E masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42 18
2 2 masch 1 B masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano 43 10
3 3 masch 1 C masch Porcù  Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 43 54
4 4 masch 1 A masch Dell’Ava  Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club 43 59
5 5 masch 2 C masch Taliani  Massimiliano Team Marathon Bike  (GR) 44 12
6 6 masch 2 B masch Vannuccini  Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR) 44 29
7 7 masch 3 C masch Sgroi  Alessandro Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 44 44
8 8 masch 1 D masch Tumino  Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club 45 27
9 9 masch 1 F masch Vannuccini  Mario Atl. Sinalunga 45 51
10 10 masch 4 C masch Ugolini  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 45 52
11 11 masch 2 F masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti 46 20
12 12 masch 2 D masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 46 27
13 13 masch 1 G masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 46 37
14 14 masch 5 C masch Lisi – Vaiani  Federico Podistica Arezzo 46 43
15 15 masch 2 G masch Rovai  Alberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi 47 08
16 16 masch 2 A masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR) 47 16
17 17 masch 3 F masch Giannoni  Claudio C.D.P. Perugia 47 22
18 18 masch 4 F masch Fabbrizzi  Franco Atl. Sinalunga 47 40
19 19 masch 3 D masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47 45
20 20 masch 2 E masch Petito  Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 48 03
21 21 masch 3 A masch Bruscia  Christian G.P. R. Valenti 48 24
22 22 masch 6 C masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48 29
23 23 masch 3 E masch Orlandi  Marco Podistica Arezzo 48 35
24 24 masch 4 D masch Garambone  Luigi Uisp Abbadia San Salvatore 48 47
25 25 masch 7 C masch Refi  Mirko Podistica Il Campino  (AR) 49 34
26 26 masch 4 E masch Bari  Alfio Atl. Sinalunga 49 42
27 27 masch 8 C masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 49 50
28 28 masch 5 E masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 49 59
29 29 masch 5 D masch Sorbo  Francesco Atl. Capua 50 08
30 30 masch 3 G masch Baroni  Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 50 12
31 31 masch 6 E masch Tiezzi  Alfredo Atl. Sinalunga 50 19
32 32 masch 7 E masch Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 50 59
33 33 masch 5 F masch Buiarelli  Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga 51 01
34 34 masch 8 E masch Nunziati  Mauro Podistica Arezzo 51 16
35 35 masch 4 A masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 51 17
36 36 masch 6 F masch   Marco Atl. Sinalunga 51 19
37 37 masch 9 E masch Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga 51 21
38 38 masch 10 E masch Calabro  Antonio Libero 51 27
39 39 masch 6 D masch Soldani  Rossano Subbiano Marathon  (AR) 51 33
40 40 masch 7 F masch Bui  Franco Atl. Sinalunga 51 41
41 41 masch 7 D masch Cardaioli  Francesco C.D.P. Perugia 51 50
42 42 masch 5 A masch Cannucci  Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948 51 53
43 43 masch 4 G masch Viti  Claudio Podistica Arezzo 52 15
44 44 masch 8 D masch Sassetti  Federico Individuale Uisp 52 25
45 45 masch 8 F masch Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948 52 28
46 46 masch 9 F masch Cassioli  Celso Palestra The Best Body 52 45
47 47 masch 9 C masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 52 51
48 48 masch 9 D masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53 28
49 49 masch 5 G masch Belardi  Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 53 30
50 50 masch 1 H masch Pucci  Miro Podistica Arezzo 53 34
51 51 masch 1 I masch Lombardi  Valdimauro Podistica Arezzo 53 37
52 52 masch 10 F masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 53 59
53 53 masch 11 F masch Lo Conte  Davide Atl. Sinalunga 54 27
54 54 masch 12 F masch Scrocca  Marco Podistica Arezzo 54 33
55 55 masch 13 F masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano 54 35
56 1 femm 1 C femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 54 37
57 56 masch 2 H masch Martini  Maurizio Gisp Chianciano 54 39
58 57 masch 11 E masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 20
59 58 masch 10 D masch Berti  Paolo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 55 27
60 59 masch 11 D masch Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 55 29
61 60 masch 14 F masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55 43
62 61 masch 12 E masch Della Corte  Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 55 46
63 62 masch 12 D masch Maggi  Maurizio Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 55 48
64 63 masch 6 G masch Bianciardi  Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972 55 50
65 64 masch 13 E masch Mencacci  Gianni Atl. Sinalunga 55 52
66 65 masch 7 G masch Sbrighi  Pietro Podistica Arezzo 55 54
67 66 masch 15 F masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti 56 00
68 67 masch 13 D masch Giaccherini  Paolo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 56 17
69 68 masch 14 E masch Cavallini  Fabrizio Subbiano Marathon  (AR) 56 23
70 69 masch 14 D masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 56 25
71 2 femm 1 D femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56 58
72 70 masch 15 D masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57 01
73 71 masch 1 L masch Magnani  Sergio Pol. Rinasc.Montevarchi  (AR) 57 13
74 72 masch 3 H masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 57 17
75 73 masch 16 F masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 57 23
76 74 masch 8 G masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 57 25
77 75 masch 15 E masch Zotto  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 57 28
78 76 masch 16 E masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana 57 41
79 77 masch 16 D masch Caneschi  Remigio Subbiano Marathon  (AR) 57 47
80 78 masch 4 H masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 57 57
81 79 masch 2 L masch Peruzzi  Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 58 22
82 80 masch 9 G masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool 58 27
83 3 femm 2 C femm Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano 58 36
84 81 masch 3 L masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 58 39
85 82 masch 17 F masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58 42
86 83 masch 17 E masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 58 50
87 84 masch 5 H masch Cerini  Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 58 52
88 85 masch 10 G masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 58 53
89 86 masch 18 F masch Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti 59 18
90 87 masch 17 D masch Milaneschi  Daniele Podistica  Arezzo 59 25
91 88 masch 19 F masch Menchetti  Adriano Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 59 33
92 89 masch 6 H masch Sbragi  Giorgio Podistica Arezzo 59 40
93 90 masch 10 C masch Zucchini  Gino Podisca Il Campino 59 47
94 91 masch 18 E masch Perinti  Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga 59 58
95 4 femm 1 A femm Puff  Kathrin S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 00 01
96 92 masch 18 D masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool 1 00 22
97 93 masch 19 E masch Rossi  Stefano Podistica Arezzo 1 00 29
98 94 masch 20 E masch Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 00 42
99 95 masch 20 F masch Redi  Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 1 01 04
100 96 masch 11 G masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato 1 01 26
101 5 femm 3 C femm Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club 1 01 31
102 97 masch 12 G masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 42
103 98 masch 21 F masch Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga 1 01 43
104 99 masch 6 A masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948 1 02 09
105 6 femm 1 E femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 02 25
106 100 masch 7 H masch Taucci  Vasco Vis Cortona  (AR) 1 02 26
107 101 masch 7 A masch Zacchei  Simone Atl. Sinalunga 1 02 30
108 7 femm 1 B femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 1 02 37
109 102 masch 8 A masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 1 02 39
110 103 masch 13 G masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 1 02 40
111 104 masch 11 C masch Materozzi  Alessio Atletica Sinalunga 1 02 41
112 105 masch 2 I masch Mazzeschi  Sergio Podistica Arezzo 1 03 49
113 106 masch 21 E masch Cristofaro  Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 1 03 53
114 107 masch 22 F masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 04 14
115 108 masch 3 I masch Salvadori  Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo 1 04 15
116 109 masch 4 L masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti 1 04 23
117 110 masch 14 G masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 1 04 29
118 111 masch 8 H masch Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi 1 05 50
119 8 femm 2 B femm Sanarelli  Nicoletta Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 1 05 52
120 112 masch 1 M masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 1 06 57
121 113 masch 4 I masch Piccinini  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti 1 07 06
122 114 masch 22 E masch Rossi Massimo Cral Whirlpool 1 07 09
123 115 masch 23 F masch Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato 1 07 17
124 116 masch 5 L masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 07 37
125 117 masch 15 G masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 07 40
126 118 masch 2 M masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 1 07 51
127 119 masch 5 I masch Fanetti  Enrico G.S. Monteaperti 1 07 52
128 9 femm 2 D femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato 1 08 06
129 120 masch 9 H masch Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas Siena 1 08 11
130 121 masch 6 I masch Capannini  Marino Atletica del Parco Roma 1 08 19
131 122 masch 16 G masch Riccarelli  Dario Palestra The Best Body 1 08 21
132 123 masch 17 G masch Monciatti  Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 1 08 42
133 10 femm 4 C femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 09 08
134 124 masch 19 D masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 09 10
135 125 masch 20 D masch Petri  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 09 11
136 126 masch 7 I masch Mari  Giuliano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 1 09 15
137 127 masch 6 L masch Gragnoli  Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 1 09 18
138 128 masch 24 F masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 10 09
139 11 femm 2 A femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 10 44
140 129 masch 21 D masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 10 46
141 12 femm 2 E femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 1 11 41
142 13 femm 3 D femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 11 42
143 130 masch 23 E masch Tanganelli  Alessandro Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 1 11 54
144 131 masch 24 E masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 1 12 08
145 132 masch 10 H masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 12 14
146 133 masch 18 G masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 12 20
147 14 femm 3 A femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti 1 12 54
148 15 femm 3 E femm Allacciati  Graziella Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 1 13 29
149 16 femm 3 B femm Patrussi  Laura Libera 1 14 03
150 134 masch 11 H masch Pierini  Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino (AR) 1 14 05
151 17 femm 4 E femm Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 15 02
152 135 masch 7 L masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 1 15 03
153 136 masch 12 H masch Gattobigio  Giampaolo Libertas Perugia 1 15 41
154 137 masch 19 G masch Nardone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato 1 16 30
155 18 femm 5 C femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 1 16 32
156 138 masch 3 M masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti 1 17 08
157 19 femm 4 D femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 19 18
158 20 femm 5 E femm Mecacci  Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 19 19
159 139 masch 8 L masch Porcù  Mauro G.P.A. Libertas 1 21 03
160 140 masch 4 M masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 21 41
161 141 masch 8 I masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas 1 22 39
162 142 masch 20 G masch Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps 1 23 11
163 143 masch 9 L masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 25 00
164 21 femm 1 F femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1 26 58
165 144 masch 25 E masch Angiolini  Leonardo Atl. Sinalunga 1 27 01
166 145 masch 21 G masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 1 27 52
167 146 masch 9 I masch De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 1 29 15
168 22 femm 5 D femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1 29 59
169 147 masch 22 G masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1 34 52
170 148 masch 5 M masch Onuki  Fujio G.P. R. Valenti 1 40 55