1a COPPA GRUPPO ELECTRA
Domenica 24 giugno 2007
POGGIBONSI
6a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m PorcýDuccio G.P.A. Libertas
2 2 masch 2 amt m BurroniGiovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch 3 amt m TuminoLorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch 4 amt m MarzottiTiziano Pod. Il Ponte(PI)
5 5 masch 5 amt m ButiniGiorgio G.S. Polstato
6 6 masch 6 amt m RocchiDuccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 7 amt m CapresiAlessandro Libero
8 8 masch 8 amt m GiannittiPietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch 9 amt m MercatelliFrancesco Pol. La Rampa (FI)
10 10 masch 10 amt m BrandiniMirko G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch 11 amt m BrusciaChristian G.P. R. Valenti
12 12 masch 12 amt m BoschiMario Palestra Equinox
13 13 masch 13 amt m SampieriFabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 14 amt m FlorianiFrancesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch 15 amt m CantagalliGuido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch 1 vet m FranciniGiuseppe Pol. La Rampa(FI)
17 17 masch 16 amt m BianchiniAlessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch 17 amt m GrandiDuccio G.S. Aurora 1948
19 19 masch 18 amt m TilliAlessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch 19 amt m ZingoniNicola Palestra Equinox
21 1 femm 1 Amt f KrakoffSarah G.S. Cappuccini
22 21 masch 20 amt m SperandiniMarco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 22 masch 2 vet m GiorgettiGuido Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 23 masch 21 amt m EmiliGino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
25 24 masch 22 amt m AncilliAndrea G.S. Polstato
26 25 masch 23 amt m SassettiFederico G.S. Aurora 1948
27 2 femm 2 Amt f Del BelloBarbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 26 masch 24 amt m CrestiAlessandro G.P. R. Valenti
29 27 masch 1 arg m CaoduroEnzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 28 masch 25 amt m FranciniMarco G.P. R. Valenti
31 29 masch 26 amt m AlfieriVincenzo Gisp Chianciano
32 3 femm 3 Amt f TiberiLucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 30 masch 27 amt m ZottoFrancesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
34 31 masch 3 vet m PratesiEnzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 32 masch 4 vet m SantucciRenato G.S. Monteaperti
36 33 masch 28 amt m CiampoliniFabrizio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
37 34 masch 29 amt m GiulianiAndrea G.S. Monteaperti
38 35 masch 30 amt m LandiEmanuele Cral Whirlpool
39 36 masch 31 amt m CannucciMauro G.S. Aurora 1948
40 37 masch 2 arg m ScaliPaolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
41 38 masch 32 amt m CiurlžAndrea Pol. Mens Sana
42 39 masch 33 amt m BonucciDavide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
43 40 masch 34 amt m AgnorelliStefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
44 41 masch 5 vet m BianciardiRanieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
45 42 masch 35 amt m RabazziAndrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
46 43 masch 3 arg m RotunnoPaolo G.S. Monteaperti
47 4 femm 4 Amt f ChelliniSandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
48 44 masch 36 amt m FusiSimone Cral Whirlpool
49 45 masch 37 amt m ChiappelloniMarco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 46 masch 38 amt m UlivelliMarco Pol. Mens Sana
51 47 masch 39 amt m BacconiRiccardo Palestra The Best Body
52 48 masch 4 arg m PasquiniGilberto G.S. Cappuccini1972
53 49 masch 6 vet m FrullantiEnzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 50 masch 40 amt m ZaccheiCarlo Palestra The Best Body
55 51 masch 41 amt m GoverniGuido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
56 52 masch 42 amt m PennarolaFausto Pol. Mens Sana
57 53 masch 43 amt m RossiMassimo Cral Whirlpool
58 54 masch 44 amt m GrassiMassimo Palestra Equinox
59 55 masch 45 amt m BrogiFabio G.P. R. Valenti
60 56 masch 46 amt m MenchettiClaudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
61 57 masch 5 arg m BiffaroniGiuseppe G.S. Cappuccini1972
62 58 masch 47 amt m De FeliceGianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
63 59 masch 48 amt m RosatiRossano G.P. R. Valenti
64 60 masch 49 amt m MontefioriMarco Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 61 masch 50 amt m StaderiniPietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 62 masch 51 amt m CannucciGiulio G.S. Aurora 1948
67 63 masch 52 amt m GianniniPaolo G.S. Monteaperti
68 64 masch 7 vet m PinziFabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
69 5 femm 5 Amt f BoldiCarla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 65 masch 6 arg m FanettiEnrico G.S. Monteaperti
71 66 masch 53 amt m De MauroFrancesco Individuale Uisp
72 67 masch 54 amt m MichelangeliDaniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 68 masch 55 amt m BainiAlessandro Palestra The Best Body
74 69 masch 56 amt m MinutellaCarlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 70 masch 8 vet m De LucaAdriano G.S. Bellavista
76 71 masch 57 amt m CorsiMarco G.S. Bellavista
77 72 masch 58 amt m RosatiMichele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 73 masch 59 amt m RinaldiPaolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 74 masch 60 amt m BroginiMarco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 6 femm 6 Amt f GuttadauroMaria G.S. Maiano(FI)
81 75 masch 9 vet m GarosiClaudio G.P.A. Libertas
82 76 masch 61 amt m GabsiFarah G.P. R. Valenti
83 77 masch 7 arg m FosiGiorgio G.P.A. Libertas
84 78 masch 8 arg m MonciattiCesare G.S. Aurora 1948
85 79 masch 9 arg m AmeriniBruno G.P. R. Valenti
86 7 femm 7 Amt f MuzziFederica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 80 masch 10 vet m ScarpiniFabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
88 81 masch 10 arg m MarrucciMauro G.S. Aurora 1948
89 8 femm 8 Amt f BigliazziPaola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
90 82 masch 11 vet m BarcelliMario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 83 masch 11 arg m GalluzziGalliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 84 masch 12 arg m NeriGiuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 9 femm 9 Amt f MugnainiPaola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 85 masch 62 amt m FarinaRaffaele Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
95 10 femm 10 Amt f MonacoAnna Maria Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
96 11 femm 11 Amt f FailliLaura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 86 masch 12 vet m PepiValerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 87 masch 13 vet m SorbiAndrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
99 88 masch 63 amt m PallassiniFabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 89 masch 13 arg m QuartiniMireno G.P. R. Valenti
101 90 masch 14 arg m CuciniVirgilio G.S. Bellavista
102 91 masch 15 arg m SeriSergio G.P. R. Valenti
103 12 femm 12 Amt f Di MaggioRaffaella Pol. Mens Sana
104 92 masch 64 amt m PartiniAndrea S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 13 femm 13 Amt f RoncucciSilvia G.P. R. Valenti
106 14 femm 14 Amt f LorenziniChiara G.P. R. Valenti
107 93 masch 16 arg m PorcýMauro G.P.A. Libertas
108 94 masch 65 amt m PetrolitoRoberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 95 masch 66 amt m PallaraGian Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
110 96 masch 17 arg m GasparriniFausto G.P.A. Libertas
111 15 femm 15 Amt f GiannasiLucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
112 16 femm 16 Amt f MecacciSimonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 97 masch 18 arg m SantucciLiborio G.S. Polstato
114 17 femm 1 vet. F ButiPaola G.P. R. Valenti
115 98 masch 19 arg m MuzziMario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 18 femm 17 Amt f GiannasiLuana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 99 masch 14 vet m RosatiGiuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
118 100 masch 20 arg m OnukiFuijo G.P. R. Valenti
119 101 masch 15 vet m CasagniGiuliano Cral Whirlpool
120 102 masch 16 vet m MucciariniMassimo G.P. R. Valenti