CAMPESTRE DELL'UNITA'
Mercoledi 27 giugno 2007
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 5
ORDINE D'ARRIVO PER BATTERIE
CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 A masch Vannucci Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR)
2 A masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
3 A masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
4 A masch Capacci  Gianluca U.P. Policiano  (AR)
5 A masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR)
6 A masch Bondi  Pierangelo Gisp Chianciano
7 A masch Ugolini  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
8 A masch Nistri  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
9 A masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
10 A masch Brandini  Mirco G.P. R. Valenti
11 A masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 A masch Cannucci  Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
13 A masch Biagiotti  Michelangelo Gisp Chianciano
14 A masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
15 A masch Marignani  Gabriele Atl. Sinalunga
16 A masch Brogi  Fabio G.P.  R. Valenti
17 A masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
18 A masch Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 A masch Turchetti  Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo
20 A masch Radicchi  Francesco C.D. Perugia
21 A masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
22 A masch Nogavero  Flaviano Palestra Thè Best Body
23 A masch Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 A masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
25 A masch Pannese  Juri Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
26 A masch Ciurli  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
27 A masch Capannini  Andrea Atl. Sestini  (AR)
28 A masch Maggi  Maurizio Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
29 A masch Brenci  Paolo C.D. Perugia
30 A masch Mancini  Michele Atl. Sinalunga
31 A masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
32 A masch Rossi  Stefano Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
33 A masch Vignali  massimo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
34 A masch Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 A masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
36 A masch Milleni  Andrea C.D. Perugia
37 A masch Benucci  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
38 A masch Pallara  Giancarlo Pol. Mens Sana
39 A masch Belardi  Giampaolo Pol. Mens Sana
40 A masch Grazzi  Tiziano Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
41 A masch Mencarelli  Tommaso Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
1 B masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 B masch Basili  Salvatore Atl. Castello  (FI)
3 B masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 B masch Bari  Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
5 B masch Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 B masch Chiezzi  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
7 B masch Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
8 B masch Tiezzi  Alfredo Atl. Sinalunga
9 B masch Scaramucci  Valerio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
10 B masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 B masch Isolani  Rodolfo U.P. Policiano  AR)
12 B masch Ciaccio  Pierluigi C.D. Perugia
13 B masch   Marco Atl. Sinalunga
14 B masch Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano
15 B masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
16 B masch Laurini  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
17 B masch Chianucci  Massimo Podistica Arezzo
18 B masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
19 B masch Conti  Daniele Libero
20 B masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
21 B masch Zacchei  Carlo Palestra Thè Best Body
22 B masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra Thè Best Body
23 B masch Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
24 B masch Felici  Fabio D.L.F. Arezzo
25 B masch Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
26 B masch Menchetti  Adriano Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
27 B masch Menconi  Antonello C.D. Perugia
28 B masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
29 B masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
30 B masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
31 B masch Bonci  Ivano G.P. R. Valenti
1 C masch Tonelli  Luigi D.L.F. Arezzo
2 C masch Martinetti  Fabrizio C.D. Perugia
3 C masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
4 C masch Caruso  Angelo U.P. Policiano  (AR)
5 C masch Cappietti  Ennio Podistica Arezzo
6 C masch Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 C masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
8 C masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra Thè Best Body
9 C masch Tanganelli  Alessandro Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
10 C masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
11 C masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
12 C masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
13 C masch Guadagni  Sergio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
14 C masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
15 C masch Annetti  Giuseppe U.P. Policiano  (AR)
16 C masch Francini  Sergio Atl. Sinalunga
17 C masch Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
18 C masch Marraghini  Pietro D.L.F. Arezzo
19 C masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
20 C masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 C masch Cocchi  Umberto U.P. Policiano  (AR)
22 C masch Mellone  Carmine Gisp Chianciano
23 C masch Chiocci  Marcello C.D. Perugia
24 C masch Rossini  Gabriele C.D. Perugia
25 C masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 C masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
27 C masch Barabini  Paolo C.D. Perugia
28 C masch Pierini  Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
29 C masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
1 D masch Sguerri  Silvano D.L.F. Arezzo
2 D masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
3 D masch Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
4 D masch Goracci   Mario G.P. R. Valenti
5 D masch Materozzi  Athos U.P. Policiano  (AR)
6 D masch Scaramucci  Guglielmo U.P. Policiano  (AR)
7 D masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 D masch Marraghini  Dario D.L.F. Arezzo
9 D masch Salvadori  Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
10 D masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
11 D masch Ciribilli  Alberto C.D. Perugia
12 D masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
13 D masch De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
14 D masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
15 D masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 D masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
17 D masch Natali Avenerio Novello C.D. Perugia
18 D masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 D masch Topini  Luciano C.D. Perugia
1 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
4 femm Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano
5 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
6 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
7 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
8 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
9 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
11 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
12 femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
13 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
14 femm Cosenza  Floriana Pol. Mens Sana
15 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti