4a COPPA FESTA DE L'UNITA'
Venerdi 29 giugno 2007
RAPOLANO TERME
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Annetti  Alessandro U.P. Policiano  (AR)
2 2 masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch Bondi  Pierangelo Gisp Chianciano
5 5 masch Crivelli  Alessandro Vis Cortona  (AR)
6 6 masch Bari  Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
11 11 masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Giamello  Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
14 14 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
15 15 masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
16 16 masch Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
17 17 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Scaramucci  Valerio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
19 19 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 20 masch Biagiotti  Michelangelo Gisp Chianciano
21 21 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
23 23 masch Isolani  Rodolfo U.P. Policiano  (AR)
24 24 masch Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
25 25 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
26 26 masch Accioli  Tiziano Vis Cortona  (AR)
27 27 masch Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
28 28 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 29 masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
30 30 masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
31 31 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
33 33 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
34 34 masch Ciurlià  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
35 35 masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
36 36 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
37 37 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
38 38 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
39 39 masch Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
40 40 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 41 masch Zotto  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 42 masch Guadagni  Sergio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
43 43 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 44 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
45 45 masch Pennarola  Fausto Pol. Mens Sana
46 46 masch Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
47 47 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
48 48 masch Frullanti  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
49 49 masch Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
50 50 masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
51 51 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
52 52 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
53 1 femm Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano
54 53 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
55 54 masch Zacchei  Simone Atl. Sinalunga
56 55 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
57 56 masch Annetti  Giuseppe U.P. Policiano  (AR)
58 57 masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
59 58 masch Felici  Fabio D.L.F. Arezzo
60 59 masch Redi  Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
61 60 masch Rosati  Rossano G.P. R. Valenti
62 61 masch Materozzi  Athos U.P. Policiano  (AR)
63 62 masch Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
64 63 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
65 2 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
66 64 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
67 65 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
68 66 masch Lo Conte  Davide Atl. Sinalunga
69 3 femm Yee  Stephanie Libera
70 67 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
71 68 masch Rosignoli  Cesare Atl. Sinalunga
72 69 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
73 70 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 71 masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 72 masch Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 73 masch Censini  Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
77 74 masch Pasquini  David Atl. Sinalunga
78 4 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
79 75 masch Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 76 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
81 77 masch Tavanti  Antonio U.P. Policiano  (AR)
82 78 masch Cristofaro  Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
83 79 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
84 80 masch Cocchi  Umberto U.P. Policiano  (AR)
85 81 masch Scaramucci  Guglielmo U.P. Policiano  (AR)
86 5 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
87 82 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
88 6 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 83 masch Siragusa  Gianni Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
90 84 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
91 7 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
92 85 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 86 masch Savini  Davide G.P R. Valenti
94 87 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
95 88 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 8 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 89 masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 9 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
99 10 femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 90 masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
101 11 femm Martinelli  Gabriella  G.P. R. Valenti
102 91 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
103 92 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 93 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 12 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
106 94 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
107 95 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
108 13 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 96 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
110 97 masch De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
111 98 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
112 99 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
113 100 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
114 14 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
115 101 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 102 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
117 15 femm Marotoni  Ilva U.P. Policiano  (AR)
118 16 femm Mearini  Laura Vis Cortona  (AR)
119 17 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
120 103 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.