2a DI CORSA ALL'ARBIA
Giovedi 5 luglio 2007
ARBIA  SCALO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Basile  Salvatore Atl. Castello  (FI)
2 2 masch Vannuccini  Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR)
3 3 masch Mydi  Rahal Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
4 4 masch Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Giambrone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato
6 6 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR)
8 8 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 11 masch Giamello  Riccardo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
12 12 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
13 13 masch Mucciarelli  Paolo G.S. Polstato
14 14 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Peccianti  Luca G.S. Monteaperti
19 19 masch Marignani  Gabriele Atl. Sinalunga
20 20 masch Elianti  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Poggialini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 24 masch Margarucci  Giancarlo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
25 25 masch Bastreghi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
26 26 masch Lombardi  Richard Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
27 27 masch Accioli  Tiziano Vis Cortona  (AR)
28 28 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
29 29 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
30 30 masch Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
31 31 masch Bacconi  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
32 32 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
33 33 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 34 masch Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
35 35 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
36 36 masch Ciurlià  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
37 37 masch Laurini  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
38 38 masch Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
39 39 masch Mencacci  Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
40 40 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
41 41 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
42 42 masch Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
43 43 masch Ciurlì  Andrea Pol. Mens Sana
44 44 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 45 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
46 46 masch Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
47 47 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
48 48 masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
49 1 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
50 49 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
51 50 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga
52 51 masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
53 52 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
54 53 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
55 54 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 55 masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 2 femm Giorgi  Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 56 masch Alessandri  Salvatore Marathon Club Cral Mps
59 57 masch Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
60 58 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 59 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
62 60 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
63 61 masch Lo Conte  David Atl. Sinalunga
64 62 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
65 3 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
66 63 masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
67 64 masch Pasquini  Gilberto G.S. Cappuccini
68 65 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 66 masch Fusi  Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
70 67 masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 68 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
72 69 masch Monciatti  Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
73 70 masch Anselmi  Simone S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
74 71 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
75 72 masch Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano
76 73 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 74 masch Crezzini  Arturo Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 75 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
79 4 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 76 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
81 77 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
82 78 masch Pannocchia  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
83 5 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
84 79 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 80 masch Graziani  Doriano Atl. Sinalunga
86 81 masch Salvatori  Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
87 82 masch Di Cosimo  Mario Libero
88 83 masch Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 84 masch Dell’Aia  Salvatore Podistica Pratese
90 6 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
91 85 masch Vano  Enrico G.P. R. Valenti
92 86 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
93 87 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
94 88 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
95 89 masch Fanetti  Enrico G.S. Monteaperti
96 90 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Auora 1948
97 91 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 92 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 93 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 94 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
101 95 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
102 96 masch Belardi  Gianpaolo Pol. Mens Sana
103 7 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
104 97 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
105 98 masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 99 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
107 100 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
108 8 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
109 101 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
110 9 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
111 10 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
112 11 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
113 102 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
114 103 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 104 masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
116 105 masch Gattobigio  Giampalo Libertas Perugia
117 12 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
118 13 femm Mugnaini  Paola S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 14 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
120 106 masch Gatti  Alfredo Pol. Mens Sana
121 15 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 107 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
123 108 masch Bonci  Ivano G.P. R. Valenti
124 109 masch Angiolini  Leonardo Atl. Sinalunga
125 110 masch Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
126 111 masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
127 112 masch Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
128 16 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 113 masch Anichini  Marcello Libero
130 114 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
131 115 masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
132 17 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 116 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 117 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
135 118 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato