11a PASSEGGIATA DI FINE AGOSTO
Sabato 18 agosto 2007
PIANELLA
KM 10
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Bruscia  Christian  G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
8 8 masch Bencardino  Sandro Pol.  Mens Sana
9 9 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
10 10 masch Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Cannucci  Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
12 12 masch Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
13 13 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano
15 15 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 
16 16 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 17 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
18 18 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
19 1 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 2 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
21 19 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 20 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 21 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 22 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 23 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
26 24 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
27 25 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 26 masch Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
29 27 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
30 28 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 29 masch Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 30 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
33 31 masch Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
34 32 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
35 33 masch Veltroni  Fulvio Libero
36 34 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
37 35 masch Neri  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
38 36 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
39 37 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 3 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.p. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 38 masch Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
42 39 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
43 40 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
44 41 masch Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
45 42 masch Signorini  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
46 4 femm Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
47 5 femm Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
48 43 masch Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
49 44 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
50 45 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 46 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
52 47 masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
53 48 masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 49 masch Savini  Daniele G.P. R. Valenti
55 50 masch Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
56 51 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
57 52 masch Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
58 6 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 53 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 54 masch Bignardi  Ivo Marathon Club Figline (FI)
61 7 femm Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
62 8 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
63 9 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
64 55 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
65 56 masch Toschi  Gianfranco G.S. Capraia e Limite  (FI)
66 57 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
67 58 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 10 femm Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
69 11 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
70 12 femm Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
71 59 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
72 13 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 60 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
74 61 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
75 62 masch Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
76 63 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
77 64 masch Maurici  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas
78 14 femm Muzzi  Federica S.p. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 65 masch Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero
80 66 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
81 15 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 16 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 67 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 68 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
85 69 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
86 70 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 17 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
88 71 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
89 72 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.