25a PASSEGGIATA SOTTO LE STELLE
Martedi 21 agosto 2007
SIENA La Lizza Scacciapensieri La lizza
KM 8,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR)
3 3 masch Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Calattini  Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
5 5 masch Tumino  Vincenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
6 6 masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch Bencardino  Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
10 10 masch Elianti  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Pirrotta  Bruno Marathon Club Cral Mps
13 13 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
14 14 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
15 15 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
16 16 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
19 19 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
20 20 masch Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
22 22 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
23 23 masch Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
24 24 masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
25 25 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 26 masch Bianciardi  Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
27 27 masch Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 28 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
29 29 masch Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero
30 30 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
31 31 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
32 32 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 34 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
35 35 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
36 36 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
37 37 masch Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
38 38 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
39 39 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
40 40 masch Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
41 41 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
42 42 masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
43 43 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 44 masch Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
45 45 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
46 1 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
47 46 masch Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
48 47 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 48 masch Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
50 49 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
51 2 femm Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club
52 50 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
53 51 masch Palmieri  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
54 52 masch Monaci  Gianfranco Team Bike Pionieri
55 53 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
56 54 masch Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
57 55 masch Tafani  Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana
58 3 femm Bombonato  Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
59 56 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
60 57 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
61 58 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
62 59 masch Neri  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
63 60 masch Censini  Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
64 61 masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
65 62 masch Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
66 63 masch Pinzi  Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
67 64 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
68 65 masch Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
69 66 masch Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
70 67 masch Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
71 68 masch Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 69 masch Frullanti  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti
73 70 masch Scortecci  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
74 71 masch Maffei  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
75 72 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
76 73 masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
77 74 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
78 75 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
79 4 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 76 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
81 77 masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 78 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
83 5 femm Bigliazzi  Paola  Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
84 79 masch Savini  David G.P. R. Valenti
85 6 femm Cappannoli  Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 80 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 81 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
88 82 masch Bartalesi  Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
89 83 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
90 84 masch Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato
91 85 masch Trefoloni  Matteo Individuale
92 86 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 87 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 88 masch Fallani  Marco G.S. Polstato
95 89 masch Fragapane  Alessandro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
96 90 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
97 91 masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
98 7 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
99 8 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
100 92 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
101 93 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
102 94 masch Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
103 9 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 95 masch Morini  Cristiano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 10 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
106 96 masch Fornai  Simone Libero
107 97 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
108 98 masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
109 99 masch Di Bisceglie  Maurizio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
110 100 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
111 101 masch Rinaldi  Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 11 femm Fanetti  Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
113 102 masch Croci  Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
114 103 masch Valenti  Emanuele G.P. R. Valenti
115 104 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
116 105 masch Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
117 12 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
118 106 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 107 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
120 13 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
121 108 masch Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
122 109 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
123 14 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 15 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 110 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 111 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
127 16 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
128 112 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 113 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948