MONTEAPERTI PASSATO E PRESENTE 2007
Staffetta  3  X  2.000 m
Giovedi 23 agosto 2007
CASETTA DI MONTEAPERTI
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto le staffette prime di categoria
ASSOL. CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 Catg B Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR)
Betti  Mirko G.S. Il Campino  (AR)
Vannuccini  Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR)
2 1 Catg C Benelli  Juri Atl. Castello  (FI)
Bouzid  Rihda Atl. Castello  (FI)
Panichi  Luca Atl. Castello  (FI)
3 2 Catg C Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato
Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
4 1 Ctg D Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Abdallah Abdelhak Libero
5 3 Catg C Cavaliere  Leonardo Atl. Castello  (FI)
Musciotto  Rosario Atl. Castello  (FI)   
Meucci  Luciano Atl. Castello  (FI)
6 1 Catg A Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
Nistri  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
Cannucci  Matteo G.S. Aurora 1948
7 2 Catg B Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
Bruscia  Christian G.P. R. Valenti
Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
8 4 Catg C Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
9 5 Catg C Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
10 2 Ctg D Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972
Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
11 1 Ctg. E Balestri  Stefano Atl. Vinci  (FI)
Bagni  Bruno Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
Mori  Massimo Atl. Signa  (FI)
12 3 Ctg D Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
13 6 Catg C Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
Braconi  Jury G.P. R. Valenti
14 4 Ctg D Del Colombo  Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps
Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
Bastrenghi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 5 Ctg D Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 2 Ctg. E Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
Baroni  Maurizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
17 6 Ctg D Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
18 1 F femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
19 7 Catg C Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
Cresti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
 
20 1 Ctg G Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
21 2 Ctg G Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
Marucelli  Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
22 3 Ctg. E Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Neri  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
23 3 Ctg G Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
24 4 Ctg G Gagno  Roberto G.S. Aurora 1948
Bernardi  Giancarlo G.S. Aurora 1948
Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
25 2 F femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Belotti  Eva S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
26 3 F femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
27 4 Ctg. E Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
28 5 Ctg G Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 
29 6 Ctg G Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
Bruscia  Alfio G.P. R. Valenti
Di Renzone  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti