16a EDIZIONE:  MONTEAPERTI, PASSATO E PRESENTE
Domenica 26 agosto 2007
CASETTA DI MONTEAPERTI
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 amt m Kiplhumba  Boniface Cus Palermo    29’41”
2 2 masch 2 amt m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    32’04”
3 3 masch 3 amt m Bucchioni  Nicola Team Running Liverno    32’23”
4 4 masch 4 amt m Merlino  Paolo Team Running Livorno    32’41”
5 5 masch 5 amt m Balestrini  Francesco Team Running Livorno    32’51”
6 6 masch 6 amt m Bouzid  Ridha Atl. Castello  (FI)    33’28”
7 7 masch 7 amt m Giambrone  Giuseppe G.S. Polstato    33’41”
8 8 masch 8 amt m Baldi  Andrea Atl. Sangiovannese  (AR)    33’44”
9 9 masch 9 amt m Calattini  Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle    33’48”
10 10 masch 10 amt m Baroni  Gabriele Team Running Livorno    34’03”
11 11 masch 11 amt m Amadei  Piergiorgio Team Running Livorno    34’30”
12 12 masch 12 amt m Lelli  Matteo Team Running Livorno    34’33”
13 1 femm 1 amt f Nanu  Ana G.S. Gabbi Bologna    34’42”
14 13 masch 13 amt m Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti    34’58”
15 14 masch 14 amt m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti    35’16”
16 15 masch 15 amt m Tumino  Lorenzo Il Maratoneta Runner Club    35’36”
17 16 masch 16 amt m Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972    35’39”
18 17 masch 17 amt m Mattii  Alessio Atl. Fucecchio  (FI)    35’43”
19 18 masch 18 amt m Coscetti  Alessio Team Running Livorno    36’04”
20 2 femm 2 amt f Neri  Cristina Team Running Livorno    36’06”
21 19 masch 1 vet m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps    36’08”
22 20 masch 19 amt m Bencardino  Sandro Pol. Mens Sana    36’12”
23 21 masch 2 vet m Cutini  Marco Atl. Sestini  (AR)    36’25”
24 22 masch 20 amt m Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972    36’39”
25 23 masch 21 amt m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    36’40”
26 24 masch 3 vet m Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972    36’47”
27 25 masch 22 amt m Del Colombo  Nicola Marathon Club Cral Mps    36’56”
28 26 masch 23 amt m Elianti  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972    36’57”
29 27 masch 24 amt m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana    36’59”
30 28 masch 25 amt m Clarichetti  Mauro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    37’09”
31 29 masch 26 amt m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    37’11”
32 30 masch 27 amt m Ciardi  Davide Team Running Livorno    37’15”
33 31 masch 28 amt m Bernini  Lorenzo Atl. Sangiovannese  (AR)    37’50”
34 32 masch 29 amt m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti    37’54”
35 33 masch 30 amt m Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti    38’21”
36 34 masch 31 amt m Motroni  Patrizio Team Running Livorno    38’27”
37 35 masch 32 amt m Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano    38’39”
38 36 masch 4 vet m Di Giampaolo  Fulvio Team Running Livorno    38’49”
39 37 masch 5 vet m Burrini  Andrea Atl. Val di Pesa  (FI)    38’57”
40 38 masch 33 amt m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    39’04”
41 39 masch 34 amt m Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana    39’06”
42 3 femm 3 amt f Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    39’13”
43 40 masch 35 amt m Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    39’23”
44 41 masch 6 vet m Righini  Solerte D.L.F. Rimini    39’29”
45 42 masch 36 amt m Peccianti  Luca  G.S. Monteaperti    39’46”
46 43 masch 37 amt m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972    39’53”
47 44 masch 1 arg m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972    39’54”
48 45 masch 7 vet m Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club    40’08”
49 46 masch 38 amt m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti    40’12”
50 4 femm 4 amt f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    40’19”
51 47 masch 39 amt m Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972    40’27”
52 48 masch 40 amt m Giampieri  Marco Atl. Lamporecchio  (PT)   40’35”
53 49 masch 8 vet m Patrussi  Enzo Atl. Sestini  (AR)    40’55”
54 50 masch 41 amt m Bacconi  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti    40’56”
55 51 masch 42 amt m Morelli  Maurizio Team Running Livorno    41’09”
56 52 masch 43 amt m Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti    41’13”
57 53 masch 44 amt m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti    41’23”
58 54 masch 45 amt m Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body    41’31”
59 55 masch 46 amt m Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero    41’46”
60 56 masch 9 vet m Cavallini  Vinicio Team Running Livorno    41’53”
61 57 masch 47 amt m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura    41’55”
62 58 masch 48 amt m Signorini  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas    41’56”
63 5 femm 5 amt f Franceschi  Nicoletta Uisp Atletica Siena    41’57”
64 6 femm 6 amt f Quercioli  Cristina Team Running Livorno    42’18”
65 59 masch 49 amt m Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle    42’28”
66 60 masch 10 vet m Nasini  Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948    42’29”
67 7 femm 7 amt f Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948    42’33”
68 61 masch 2 arg m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti    42’34”
69 62 masch 11 vet m Melani  Gildo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)    42’37”
70 63 masch 50 amt m Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool    42’51”
71 64 masch 51 amt m   Marco Atl. Sinalunga    42’52”
72 65 masch 3 arg m Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972    42’54”
73 8 femm 8 amt f Boni  Carla Team Running Livorno    42’59”
74 66 masch 52 amt m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti    43’00”
75 67 masch 4 arg m Peruzzi  Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)    43’04”
76 68 masch 53 amt m Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato   43’06”
77 69 masch 12 vet m Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato    43’13”
78 70 masch 13 vet m Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti    43’34”
79 71 masch 14 vet m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti    43’35”
80 72 masch 54 amt m Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s    43’42”
81 73 masch 55 amt m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    43’51”
82 74 masch 56 amt m Neri Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps    44’00”
83 75 masch 15 vet m Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps    44’05”
84 9 femm 9 amt f Brucioni  Roberta Team Running Livorno    44’06”
85 76 masch 57 amt m Bruschi  Maurizio Atl. Casalguidi  (PT)    44’09”
86 77 masch 58 amt m Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato    44’20”  
87 78 masch 5 arg m Magnani  Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)    44’31”
88 79 masch 59 amt m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti    44’40”
89 80 masch 60 amt m Testi  Fabio Team Running Livorno    45’43”
90 81 masch 16 vet m Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti    46’07”
91 82 masch 61 amt m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948    46’09”
92 83 masch 62 amt m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    46’23” 
93 10 femm 10 amt f Chellini  Sandra Il Maratoneta Runner Club    46’29”
94 84 masch 17 vet m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura    46’39”
95 85 masch 18 vet m Falso  Luigi G.S. Monteaperti    46’43”
96 86 masch 6 arg m Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps    47’05”
97 11 femm 11 amt f Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    47’17”
98 87 masch 7 arg m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti    47’18”
99 88 masch 19 vet m Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato    47’55”
100 12 femm 12 amt f Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    48’10”  
101 89 masch 8 arg m Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas    48’21”
102 90 masch 9 arg m Lorenzoni  Foscolo G.S. Monteaperti    48’23”
103 91 masch 63 amt m Cannucci  Giulio G.P. Aurora 1948    48’52”
104 92 masch 20 vet m Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura    49’17”
105 93 masch 64 amt m Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti    49’19”
106 94 masch 21 vet m Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura    49’30”
107 95 masch 10 arg m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti    50’24”
108 96 masch 22 vet m Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi    50’26”
109 97 masch 65 amt m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    50’32”
110 13 femm 13 amt f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti    50’44”
111 98 masch 11 arg m Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948    51’01”
112 99 masch 12 arg m Bigniardi  Ivo Marathon Figline (FI)    51’05”
113 100 masch 13 arg m Nannotti  Sandro G.P.A. Libertas    51’12”
114 14 femm 14 amt f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    51’30”
115 101 masch 66 amt m Rosati  Michele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    51’33”
116 102 masch 23 vet m Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    51’39”
117 103 masch 14 arg m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    51’58”
118 104 masch 67 amt m Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    51’59”
119 15 femm 1 vet f Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    53’31”
120 16 femm 15 amt f Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga    53’34”
121 17 femm 16 amt f Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps    53’41”
122 105 masch 24 vet m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    53’50”
123 106 masch 68 amt m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps    54’31”
124 18 femm 17 amt f Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    54’40”
125 19 femm 18 amt f Roncucci  Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    55’16”
126 20 femm 19 amt f Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista    55’41”
127 107 masch 15 arg m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti    55’55”
128 108 masch 69 amt m Burroni  Luca S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    55’58”
129 109 masch 25 vet m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    56’29”
130 21 femm 20 amt f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    56’44”
131 110 masch 70 amt m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura    57’29”
132 22 femm 21 amt f Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club    57’47”
133 111 masch 26 vet m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    57’52”
134 112 masch 27 vet m Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps    57’56”
135 113 masch 71 amt m Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato    57’57”
136 114 masch 72 amt m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948    57’59”
137 23 femm 2 vet f Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.    59’05”
138 115 masch 16 arg m De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga    59’20”
139 116 masch 17 arg m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti    59’50”
140 24 femm 22 amt f Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti 1h01’27”
141 117 masch 28 vet m Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti 1h01’29”
142 118 masch 73 amt m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 1h02’16”
143 119 masch 18 arg m Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato 1h02’43”
144 120 masch 74 amt m Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h03’14”
145 121 masch 19 arg m Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972 1h05’38”
146 122 masch 75 amt m Croci  Francesco G.P. R. Valenti 1h06’56”
147 123 masch 76 amt m Frullanti  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 1h06’58”
148 25 femm 3 vet f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti 1h08’19”
149 124 masch 29 vet m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 1h09’24”
150 125 masch 20 arg m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h11’57”
151 126 masch 21 arg m Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h11’58”
152 127 masch 30 vet m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1h18’50”