34a edizione  5 TORRI IN NOTTURNA
Venerdi 31 agosto 2007
RAPOLANO TERME
9a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 9
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 28’07”
2 2 masch Vannuccini  Francesco U.P. Policiano  (AR) 28’23”
3 3 masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano 28’47”
4 4 masch Gasperini  Andrea G.S. Filippide Chiusi 28’50”
5 5 masch Porcω  Duccio G.P.A. Libertas 28’56”
6 6 masch Carnesecchi  Federico G.S. Polstato 29’05”
7 7 masch Graziani  Emanuele U.P. Policiano  (AR) 29’36”
8 8 masch Calattini  Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 29’37”
9 9 masch Anatriello  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti 30’10”
10 10 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 30’14”
11 11 masch Bresci  Stefano U.P. Policiano  (AR) 30’20”
12 12 masch Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti 30’22”
13 13 masch Biagiotti  Michelangelo Gisp Chianciano 30’27”
14 14 masch Ugolini  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 30’29”
15 15 masch Tozzi  Christian G.S. Cappuccini 1972 30’56”
16 16 masch Bruscia  Cristian G.P. R. Valenti 31’04”
17 1 femm Lombardi  Erika Atl. Vinci  (FI) 31’14”
18 17 masch Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti 31’26”
19 18 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 31’36”
20 19 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga 31’39”
21 20 masch Seri  Guido G.S. Filippide Chiusi 31’42”
22 21 masch Negrini  Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club 31’44”
23 22 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana 31’48”
24 23 masch Poli  Massimo Atl. Sestini  (AR) 31’50”
25 24 masch  .........................  ............................. 31’52”
26 25 masch Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972 31’58”
27 26 masch Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 32’02”
28 27 masch Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 32’08”
29 28 masch Elianti  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972 32’17”
30 29 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 32’18”
31 30 masch Caretta  Efren G.S. Roata Chiusano 32’25”
32 31 masch Tavanti  Francesco Podistica Arezzo 32’26”
33 32 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti 32’30”
34 33 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti 32’33”
35 34 masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti 32’36”
36 35 masch Pallini  Roberto Podistica Arezzo 32’43”
37 36 masch Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano 32’49”
38 37 masch Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948 32’57”
39 38 masch Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972 32’59”
40 39 masch Perinti  Giorgio Atl. Sinalunga 33’01”
41 40 masch Vannuccini  Mario Atl. Sinalunga 33’06”
42 41 masch Marignani  Gabriele Atl. Sinalunga 33’08”
43 42 masch Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 33’09”
44 43 masch Rocchini  Stefano G.S. Fillipide  Chiusi 33’20”
45 44 masch Della Corte  Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 33’27”
46 45 masch Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’48”
47 46 masch Buiarelli  Gaspare Atl. Sinalunga 33’52”
48 47 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’53”
49 48 masch Viti  Claudio Podistica Arezzo 33’55”
50 49 masch Quattrini  Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’57”
51 50 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 33’59”
52 51 masch Cecchedelli  Giancarlo Atl. Volterra  (PI) 34’00”
53 52 masch Belardi  Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 34’01”
54 53 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 34’03”
55 54 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga 34’10”
56 55 masch Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club 34’12”
57 56 masch Angori  Lorenzo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 34’19”
58 57 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972 34’24”
59 58 masch Accioli  Tiziano Vis Cortona  (AR) 34’35”
60 2 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 34’42”
61 59 masch Taliani  Alessandro Vis Cortona  (AR) 34’44”
62 60 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body 34’45”
63 61 masch Canapini  Giovanni Team Bike Pionieri 34’46”
64 62 masch Zucchini  Massimo Vis Cortona  (AR) 34’47”
65 63 masch Signorini  Massimo G.P.A. Libertas 34’49”
66 64 masch Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 34’51”
67 65 masch Turchetti  Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo 34’56”
68 66 masch Rossi  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 34’59”
69 67 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga 35’01”
70 3 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano 35’02”
71 68 masch Lo Conte  Davide Atl. Sinalunga 35’04”
72 69 masch Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool 35’06”
73 70 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 35’07”
74 4 femm Gattobigio  Simona G.S. Filippide Chiusi 35’24”
75 71 masch Zucchini  Gino Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 35’25”
76 72 masch Pierini  Roberto G.S. Filippide Chiusi 35’26”
77 73 masch Brogioni  Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 35’27”
78 74 masch Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body 35’28”
79 75 masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool 35’31”
80 76 masch Grigioni  Andrea Marathon Figline  (FI) 35’36”
81 5 femm Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948 35’41”
82 77 masch Mancini  Michele Atl. Sinalunga 35’46”
83 78 masch Lombardi  Mauro Podistica Arezzo 35’50”
84 79 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti 35’52”
85 80 masch Cappietti  Ennio Podistica Arezzo 35’54”
86 81 masch Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club 35’55”
87 82 masch Ciurlia Luca Pol. Mens Sana 35’58”
88 83 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti 35’59”
89 84 masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body 36’02”
90 6 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 36’06”
91 85 masch Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato 36’08”
92 86 masch Stiatti  Ivo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 36’12”
93 87 masch Sbrighi  Pietro Podistica Arezzo 36’14”
94 88 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972 36’16”
95 89 masch Fabbri  Alessio Atl. Sangiovannese 36’17”
96 90 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 36’18”
97 91 masch Bonechi  Simone Libero 36’19”
98 92 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 36’20”
99 93 masch Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana 36’22”
100 94 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti 36’25”
101 95 masch Checcacci  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano 36’27”
102 96 masch Belardi  Raffaele Atl. Sangiovannese  (AR) 36’29”
103 97 masch Frullanti  Stefano G.P. R. Valenti 36’33”
104 98 masch Gennai  Mirko Libero 36’35”
105 99 masch Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972   36’38”
106 100 masch Barneschi  Ivo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 36’44”
107 101 masch Venanzi  Carlo Pod. Resco Reggello  (FI) 36’53”
108 102 masch Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga 36’58”
109 103 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 37’03”
110 104 masch Berti  Paolo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 37’09”
111 105 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 37’12”
112 7 femm Collini  Gabriella Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  AR) 37’14”
113 106 masch Baccelli  Giancarlo G.S. Filippide Chiusi 37’17”
114 107 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body 37’20”
115 108 masch Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana 37’23”
116 109 masch Patrussi  Enzo Podistica Arezzo 37’28”
117 110 masch Tafani  Leonardo Pol. Mens Sana 37’30”
118 111 masch Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948 37’34”
119 112 masch Graziotti  Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 37’39”
120 113 masch Mammaioli  Marco Atl. Volterra  (PI) 37’41”
121 114 masch Dimassimo  Christian G.S. Di Marco Sport  (VT) 37’42”
122 115 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga 37’44”
123 116 masch Scrocco  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 37’45”
124 117 masch Conti  Raffaele I.PER.S. Insieme per Sport 37’48”
125 118 masch Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948 37’50”
126 119 masch Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti 37’52”
127 120 masch Moretti  Marco Atl. Volterra  (PI) 37’58”
128 121 masch Valentini  Luciano D.L.F. Arezzo 38’07”
129 122 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool 38’19”
130 123 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps 38’28”
131 124 masch Agnorelli  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 38’32”
132 125 masch Petito  Franco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 38’38”
133 126 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti 38’43”
134 127 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti 38’46”
135 128 masch Menchi Rogai  Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 38’51”
136 129 masch Gambacurta  Paolo Gisp Chianciano 38’56”
137 130 masch Pennarola  Fausto Pol. Mens Sana 38’58”
138 131 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’03”
139 132 masch Pasquini  David Atl. Sinalunga 39’10”
140 133 masch Rosignoli  Cesare Atl. Sinalunga 39’12”
141 134 masch Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’18”
142 8 femm Giachi  Chiara Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 39’23”
143 135 masch Terreni  Vieri Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 39’26”
144 136 masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 39’28”
145 137 masch Orcidi  Fabrizio C.D.P. Perugia 39’30”
146 138 masch Falso  Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti 39’34”
147 139 masch Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948 39’37”
148 140 masch Fθ Andrea Gisp Chianciano 39’40”
149 141 masch Mencarelli  Lucio Podistica Arezzo 39’42”
150 142 masch Frontani  Massimo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 39’44”
151 143 masch Magi  Federico S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 39’46”
152 144 masch Livi  Paolo Podistica Arezzo 39’48”
153 145 masch Melani  Egildo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 39’50”
154 146 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti 39’52”
155 9 femm Marchetti  Daniela Libertas Atletica Valdelsa 39’54”
156 147 masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga 39’56” 
157 148 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 39’58”
158 10 femm Barneschi  Francesca Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 40’00”
159 149 masch Vagnuzzi  Carlo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 40’02”
160 150 masch Magnani  Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 40’03”
161 151 masch Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti 40’05”
162 152 masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972 40’06”
163 153 masch Dominici  Maurizio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 40’08”
164 154 masch Chianucci  Massimo Podistica Arezzo 40’10”
165 155 masch Bandini  Sauro Gisp Chianciano 40’12”
166 11 femm Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano 40’13”
167 12 femm Orlandi  Stefania G.S. Filippide Chiusi 40’14”
168 156 masch Materozzi  Francesco Podistica Arezzo 40’16”
169 157 masch Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero 40’18”
170 158 masch Surci  Daniele Libero 40’20”
171 159 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga 40’22”
172 13 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga 40’23”
173 160 masch Pinzi  Valter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 40’25”
174 161 masch Carfora  Ettore Gisp Chianciano 40’28”
175 162 masch Monciatti  Moreno Atl. Sinalunga 40’30”
176 163 masch Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle 40’32”
177 164 masch Felici  Fabio Podistica Arezzo 40’37”
178 165 masch Redi  Nazzareno Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 40’40”
179 166 masch Menconi  Antonello C.D.P. Perugia 40’44”
180 167 masch Trefoloni  Matteo Libero 40’48”
181 168 masch Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato 40’49”
182 169 masch Fallani  Marco G.S. Polstato 40’51”
183 170 masch Capocchi  Marco Pianese 40’53”
184 171 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato 40’58”
185 172 masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’03”
186 173 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti 41’08”
187 174 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato 41’11”
188 175 masch Cherubini  Giampaolo Palestra The Best Body 41’20”
189 176 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga 41’22” 
190 14 femm Korzeniecka  Anna Pol. Mens Sana 41’24”
191 177 masch De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 41’28”
192 178 masch Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti 41’30”
193 179 masch Mancini Proietti  Mauro G.S. Polstato 41’34”
194 180 masch Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga 41’36”
195 181 masch Mazzeschi  Vinicio G.P.A. Libertas 41’39”
196 182 masch Galiberto  Mauro Libero 41’42”
197 183 masch Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas 41’50”
198 184 masch Rinaldi  Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 41’52”
199 185 masch Tavanti  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga 41’54”
200 186 masch Salvadori  Domenico Podistica Arezzo 41’58”
201 187 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti 42’03”
202 188 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972 42’05”
203 189 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps 42’09”
204 190 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio (’50)  Marathon Club Cral Mps 42’10”
205 191 masch Cristofaro  Sergio Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle 42’15”
206 192 masch Benedettelli  Enio Pianese 42’18”
207 15 femm Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’20”
208 193 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 42’21”
209 194 masch Cuoco  Floriano Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 42’23”
210 195 masch Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista 42’30”
211 196 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 42’32”
212 197 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana 42’40”
213 16 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti 42’43”
214 17 femm Machetti  Emanuela Cral Whirlpool 42’45”
215 198 masch Papi  Roberto Pod. Resco Reggello  (FI) 42’48”
216 199 masch Bardelli  Luca Atl. Sinalunga 42’52”
217 18 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 42’52”
218 200 masch Gambini  Michele G.P. R. Valenti 43’02”
219 201 masch Becucci  Rolando Marathon  Figline  (FI) 43’06”
220 202 masch Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi 43’12”
221 203 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’16”
222 204 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 43’18”
223 205 masch Borri  Roberto Podistica Arezzo 43’24”
224 206 masch Lastra  Roberto Podistica Arezzo 43’26”
225 207 masch Peruzzi  Alessio Podistica Arezzo 43’28”
226 19 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 43’38”
227 208 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948 43’50”
228 209 masch Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura 44’08”
229 20 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’15”
230 210 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’17”
231 21 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 44’18”
232 211 masch Bignardi  Ivo Marathon Figline  (FI) 44’22”
233 212 masch Mencarini  Stefano G.P.A. Libertas 44’25”
234 213 masch Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana 44’29”
235 214 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti 44’35”
236 22 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps 44’38”
237 215 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps 44’40”
238 216 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948 44’49”
239 217 masch Petrini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps 44’53”
240 218 masch Belardi  Gian Paolo Pol. Mens Sana 44’56”
241 219 masch Conti  Davide Podistica Arezzo 44’58”
242 220 masch Mostacciuolo  Carmine G.S. Monteaperti 45’00”
243 221 masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti 45’01”
244 23 femm Roccelli  Anna Maria Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 45’05”
245 24 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948 45’15”
246 25 femm Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’18”
247 222 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’20”
248 223 masch Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’26”
249 26 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 45’28”
250 224 masch Benedettelli  Fabio Pianese 45’35”
251 27 femm Alvisi  Marzia Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 45’43”
252 28 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti 45’52”
253 225 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948 46’01”
254 226 masch Cerini  Fabrizio Podistica Arezzo 46’09”
255 227 masch Dell’Eugenio  Denis Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 46’18”
256 29 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club 46’21”
257 228 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948 46’40”
258 30 femm Martinelli  Alice G.S. R. Valenti 46’42”
259 229 masch Conti  Silvio Pianese 46’55”
260 31 femm Pini  Federica (’89)  Libertas Atleitca Valdelsa 47’05”
261 230 masch Giusti  Paolo Libero 47’19”
262 231 masch Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972 47’25”
263 232 masch Bianconi  Lucio Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 47’30”
264 233 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti 47’39”
265 32 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana 47’41”
266 234 masch De Maria Manlio Atl. Sinalunga 47’50”
267 235 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 48’01”
268 236 masch Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas 48’02”
269 237 masch Gattorbigio  Giampaolo Libertas Perugia 48’25”
270 238 masch Giunti  Alberto Pod. Lama  (PG) 48’30”
271 239 masch Tadiello  Alessandro G.P.A. Libertas 48’42”
272 33 femm Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 49’01”
273 240 masch Sarti  Stefano Atl. Sestini  (AR) 49’05”
274 241 masch Mannini  Osvaldo Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 49’30”
275 242 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool 50’35”
276 243 masch Seri  Sergio (’34)  G.P. R. Valenti 50’45”
277 34 femm Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948 50’58”
278 244 masch Pierini  Giancarlo Pod. Il Campino  (AR) 51’03”
279 245 masch Natali  Novello C.D.P. Perugia 51’05”
280 35 femm Cicali  Chiara G.S. Polstato 52’30”
281 246 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato 53’34”
282 247 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 53’35”
283 248 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 55’05”
284 249 masch Angioloni  Leonardo Atl. Sinalunga 55’20”
285 250 masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga 55’25”
286 251 masch Gragnoli  Gianfranco Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 56’07”
287 252 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 56’51”
288 253 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 58’31”
289 36 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 59’20”
290 37 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti 59’21”