2a CORSA DEL DONATORE
Domenica 2 settembre 2007
UOPINI di Monteriggioni
KM 11
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 Amt m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 Amt m Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 Amt m Marzotti  Tiziano Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
4 4 masch 4 Amt m Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
5 5 masch 1 Vet m Bagni  Bruno Podismo Il Ponte  (PI)
6 6 masch 5 Amt m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
7 7 masch 2 Vet m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
8 8 masch 6 Amt m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
9 9 masch 7 Amt m Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch 8 Amt m Mercatelli  Francesco Atl. La Rampa  (FI)
11 11 masch 3 Vet m Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch 4 Vet m Francini  Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa  (FI)
13 13 masch 9 Amt m Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 10 Amt m Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948
15 15 masch 11 Amt m Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch 12 Amt m Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
17 17 masch 13 Amt m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
18 18 masch 14 Amt m Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
19 1 femm 1 Amt f Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
20 19 masch 5 Vet m Grifa  Michele Atl. Padre Pio  (FG)
21 2 femm 2 Amt f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 20 masch 1 Arg m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 21 masch 15 Amt m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
24 22 masch 16 Amt m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
25 23 masch 17 Amt m Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 24 masch 18 Amt m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch 19 Amt m Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
28 26 masch 20 Amt m Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
29 27 masch 21 Amt m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
30 28 masch 22 Amt m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 29 masch 6 Vet m Fusi  Mauro Marathon Club Cral Mps
32 30 masch 23 Amt m Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
33 31 masch 24 Amt m Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero
34 32 masch 25 Amt m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
35 33 masch 26 Amt m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
36 34 masch 27 Amt m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
37 3 femm 3 Amt f Carlini  Lucia G.S. Cappuccini 1972
38 4 femm 4 Amt f Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
39 35 masch 28 Amt m Menicori  Franco G.S. Polstato
40 36 masch 2 Arg m Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini
41 37 masch 29 Amt m Landi  Emanuele Cral Whirlpool
42 38 masch 30 Amt m Ulivelli  Marco Pol. Mens Sana
43 39 masch 31 Amt m Bianchini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
44 40 masch 32 Amt m Ciurlia  Luca Pol. Mens Sana
45 41 masch 7 Vet m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
46 42 masch 33 Amt m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
47 43 masch 34 Amt m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 44 masch 3 Arg m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
49 45 masch 8 Vet m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
50 46 masch 9 Vet m Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
51 47 masch 10 Vet m Jacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
52 48 masch 35 Amt m Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
53 49 masch 4 Arg m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteroni
54 50 masch 11 Vet m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
55 51 masch 12 Vet m Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
56 52 masch 36 Amt m Bacconi  Paolo Palestra The Best Body
57 53 masch 5 Arg m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
58 54 masch 37 Amt m Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
59 55 masch 13 Vet m Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 5 femm 5 Amt f Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
61 56 masch 38 Amt m Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
62 57 masch 14 Vet m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
63 58 masch 39 Amt m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
64 59 masch 40 Amt m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
65 60 masch 41 Amt m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 6 femm 6 Amt f Bombonato  Manuela Pol. Mens Sana
67 61 masch 15 Vet m Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
68 7 femm 7 Amt f Gozzi  Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 8 femm 8 Amt f Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
70 62 masch 16 Vet m Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
71 63 masch 6 Arg m Salvadori  Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
72 9 femm 9 Amt f Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
73 64 masch 42 Amt m Petrini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 65 masch 17 Vet m De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
75 10 femm 1 Vet f Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 66 masch 18 Vet m Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 67 masch 43 Amt m Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 68 masch 7 Arg m Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
79 69 masch 8 Arg m Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
80 70 masch 44 Amt m Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
81 71 masch 19 Vet m Scolafurru  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 72 masch 45 Amt m Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
83 73 masch 9 Arg m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 74 masch 20 Vet m Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
85 75 masch 21 Vet m Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 11 femm 10 Amt f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
87 12 femm 11 Amt f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
88 13 femm 12 Amt f Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
89 76 masch 10 Arg m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
90 77 masch 22 Vet m Galligani  Franco Pol. Mens Sana
91 78 masch 46 Amt m Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
92 14 femm 13 Amt f Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
93 15 femm 14 Amt f Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 79 masch 47 Amt m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
95 16 femm 2 Vet f Babbini  Milvia G.S. Croce D’Oro Prato
96 17 femm 15 Amt f Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
97 80 masch 48 Amt m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
98 81 masch 49 Amt m Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
99 82 masch 23 Vet m Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
100 18 femm 16 Amt f Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
101 83 masch 50 Amt m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
102 84 masch 51 Amt m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
103 85 masch 11 Arg m Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 86 masch 24 Vet m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
105 87 masch 52 Amt m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
106 19 femm 17 Amt f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 88 masch 12 Arg m Cucini  Virgilio G.S. Bellavista
108 89 masch 13 Arg m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
109 20 femm 18 Amt f Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
110 21 femm 19 Amt f Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
111 90 masch 53 Amt m Galligani  Marco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
112 91 masch 54 Amt m Dani  Aleandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
113 92 masch 25 Vet m Vanacore  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
114 93 masch 26 Vet m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 94 masch 14 Arg m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
116 22 femm 20 Amt f Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
117 95 masch 27 Vet m Braconi  Luciano G.P. R. Valenti
118 23 femm 3 Vet f Fontani  Natalina S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
119 24 femm 21 Amt f Mecacci  Simonetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
120 96 masch 55 Amt m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
121 97 masch 28 Vet m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
122 98 masch 29 Vet m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
123 99 masch 56 Amt m Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 25 femm 4 Vet f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
125 100 masch 15 Arg m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
126 26 femm 5 Vet f Regoli  Patrizia Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura