5a PASSEGGIATA ALLA SAGRA DEGLI ANTIPASTI
Sabato 8 settembre 2007
SIENA Localitą IL RUFFOLO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Pinna  Gabriele G.P. R. Valenti
2 2 masch Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
4 4 masch Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
5 5 masch Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
6 6 masch Calattini  Alessandro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
7 7 masch Viola  Paolo Pol. Mens Sana
8 8 masch Canapini  Giovanni Team Bike Pionieri
9 9 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini
10 10 masch Governi  Guido Il Maratoneta Runner Club
11 11 masch Amari  Giacomo G.S. La Pania
12 12 masch Brogioni  Paolo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
13 13 masch Siliberto  Francesco G.S. La Pania
14 14 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
15 15 masch Bonucci  Davide S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
16 16 masch Canapini  Antonio Libero
17 17 masch Falso  Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
18 18 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
19 19 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
20 20 masch Bacconi  Stefano Palestra The Best Body
21 21 masch Machetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
23 23 masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
24 24 masch Chini  Alessandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch Guerrini  Gian Luca G.P.A. Libertas
26 26 masch Lusini  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
28 28 masch Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 29 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
30 30 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
31 31 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
32 32 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 34 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
35 35 masch Petrini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 36 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
37 37 masch Mattera  Simone Libero
38 38 masch Patrussi  Enzo Atl. Sestini  (AR)
39 39 masch Serluca  Andrea G.P. R. Valenti
40 40 masch Golin  Jean Pol. Mens Sana
41 41 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
42 42 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
43 43 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
44 44 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
45 1 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
46 45 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
47 2 femm Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
49 3 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
50 47 masch Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 48 masch Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
52 49 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
53 50 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
54 4 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
55 5 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
56 51 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
57 52 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
58 53 masch Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
59 6 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
60 54 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
61 7 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
62 8 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
63 55 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
64 56 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
65 57 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
66 9 femm Aloisi  Anna Maria G.S. Aurora 1948
67 58 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
68 59 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
69 60 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
70 61 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.