LA  "NOBILE"
Domenica 9 settembre 2007
MONTEPULCIANO
KM 12,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Zorn  Giovanni G.S. Città di Sesto  (FI)
2 2 masch Crulli  Luca U.P. Policiano  (AR)
3 3 masch Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
4 4 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
5 5 masch Ugolini  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Renzacci  Luca Pod. Lama  (PG)
7 7 masch Biagiotti  Michelangelo Gisp Chianciano
8 8 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga
9 9 masch Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
10 10 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
11 11 masch Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Brunelli  Adriano G.S. Banca Toscana
13 13 masch Bui  Franco Atl. Sinalunga
14 14 masch   Marco Atl. Sinalunga
15 15 masch Semeraro  Andrea Atl. Sinalunga
16 16 masch Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
17 1 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 17 masch Cassioli  Celso Palestra The Best Body
19 18 masch Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
20 19 masch Cesaretti  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 20 masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
22 2 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
23 21 masch Baccelli  Giancarlo G.S. Filippide Chiusi
24 22 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
25 23 masch Mancini  Michele Atl. Sinalunga
26 24 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
27 25 masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
28 26 masch Dallai  Emanuele Libertas  (MN)
29 27 masch Conti  Raffaele I.PER.INS. Insieme per Sport
30 28 masch Mencacci  Gianni Atl. Sinalunga
31 29 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
32 30 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
33 31 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
34 32 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
35 33 masch Checcacci  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
36 34 masch Morandi  Vieri Pol. Oltrarno  (FI)
37 35 masch Mozzini  Manuele Gisp Chianciano
38 36 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
39 37 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
40 38 masch   Andrea Gisp Chianciano
41 39 masch Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
42 40 masch Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 41 masch Scrocco  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
44 42 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
45 43 masch Radicchi  Francesco C.D. Perugina  (PG)
46 44 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
47 45 masch Rosignoli  Cesare Atl. Sinalunga
48 46 masch Nerone  Achille Atl. Sinalunga
49 47 masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
50 48 masch Menconi  Antonello .D. Perugina  (PG)
51 49 masch Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide Chiusi
52 50 masch Zacchei  Carlo Palestra Thè Best Body
53 51 masch Milaneschi  Daniele Pod. Arezzo
54 3 femm Cioli  Catia Gisp Chianciano
55 52 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
56 53 masch Cherubini  Giancarlo Palestra The Best Body
57 54 masch Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
58 4 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
59 55 masch Tavanti  Antonio Atl. Sinalunga
60 5 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 56 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
62 57 masch Materozzi  Alessio Atl. Sinalunga
63 58 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
64 59 masch Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
65 60 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
66 61 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
67 62 masch Tiezzi  Massimo Atl. Sinalunga
68 63 masch Benedettelli  Enio Pol. Pianese
69 6 femm Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
70 7 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
71 64 masch Conti  Silvio Pol. Pianese
72 65 masch Benedettelli  Fabio Pol. Pianese
73 66 masch Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
74 8 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
75 9 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
76 67 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
77 68 masch De Maria  Manlio Atl. Sinalunga
78 10 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club CRal Mps
79 69 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
80 70 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 71 masch Angiolini  Leonardo Atl. Sinalunga
82 72 masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
83 11 femm Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
84 73 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti