12o  TROFEO LA COLONNA
Domenica 16 settembre 2007
SIENA Colonna San Marco
10a prova CAMPIONATO UISP 2007 CORSA SU STRADA
KM 14,900
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 B m Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
2 2 masch 2 B m Franch  Ciro G.P. R. Valenti
3 3 masch 1 E m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
4 4 masch 1 C m Porců  Duccio G.P.A. Libertas
5 5 masch 2 C m Anatriello  Giuseppe G.S. Monteaperti
6 6 masch 1 D m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
7 7 masch 1 F m Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
8 8 masch 1 G m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch 2 D m Colombini  Luca G.S. Cappuccini 1972
10 10 masch 2 E m Bencardino  Sandro Pol. Mens Sana
11 11 masch 3 D m Bagnai  Denny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
12 12 masch 3 E m Fratarcangeli  Mauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch 4 E m Cambi  Renzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
14 14 masch 3 B m Ciambriello  Giovanni G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 5 E m Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 16 masch 4 D m Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 17 masch 6 E m Cantagalli  Guido S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
18 18 masch 4 B m Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
19 19 masch 1 H m Francini  Giuseppe Atl. La Rampa  (FI)
20 20 masch 7 E m Quattrini  Angelo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
21 21 masch 3 C m Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
22 22 masch 5 D m Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
23 23 masch 2 F m Grandi  Duccio G.S. Aurora 1948
24 24 masch 2 G m Poggialini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
25 25 masch 4 C m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
26 26 masch 3 F m Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
27 27 masch 5 C m Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
28 28 masch 8 E m Bastreghi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
29 29 masch 6 D m Floriani  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
30 30 masch 4 F m Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
31 31 masch 2 H m Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
32 32 masch 6 C m Meiattini  Massimo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 33 masch 3 G m Burrini  Andrea Podistica Val di Pesa  (FI)
34 1 femm 1 E f Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
35 34 masch 1 I m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
36 35 masch 3 H m Patrussi  Enzo Atl. Sestini  (AR)
37 36 masch 5 F m Alfieri  Vincenzo Gisp Chianciano
38 37 masch 6 F m Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
39 38 masch 7 D m Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
40 39 masch 9 E m Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
41 40 masch 10 E m Braida  Massimo Marathon Club Cral Mps
42 41 masch 4 G m Barbetti  Alessandro Palestre The Best Body
43 42 masch 7 C m Santini  Federico U.P. Policiano  (AR)
44 43 masch 7 F m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
45 44 masch 8 D m Briganti  Alessandro G.S. Aurora 1948
46 45 masch 5 G m Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
47 46 masch 9 D m Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
48 47 masch 6 G m Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
49 48 masch 8 F m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
50 2 femm 1 D f Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
51 49 masch 4 H m Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
52 50 masch 9 F m Belotti  Gaspare G.S. Il Gregge Ribelle
53 51 masch 5 H m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
54 52 masch 6 H m Falso  Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
55 53 masch 8 C m Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
56 54 masch 7 G m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
57 55 masch 10 F m Agnorelli  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
58 56 masch 8 G m Nasini  Enrico G.S. Aurora 1948
59 3 femm 2 E f Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
60 57 masch 11 F m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
61 58 masch 9 C m De Rosa  Tiziano G.S. Polstato
62 59 masch 11 E m Arcamone  Andrea G.S. Polstato
63 60 masch 12 F m Civai  Gianni G.S. Monteaperti
64 4 femm 2 D f Gambinossi  Cinzia G.S. La Pania
65 61 masch 1 L m Magnani  Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
66 62 masch 2 L m Peruzzi  Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
67 5 femm 1 c f Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 63 masch 2 I m Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
69 64 masch 10 D m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
70 65 masch 12 E m Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
71 66 masch 13 F m Zacchei  Carlo Palestra The Best Body
72 67 masch 9 G m Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
73 68 masch 10 G m Sorbi  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
74 69 masch 11 D m Ferri  Riccardo Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
75 70 masch 1 A m Trecci  Federico G.S. Polstato
76 71 masch 3 L m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
77 72 masch 14 F m Neri  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
78 73 masch 15 F m Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
79 74 masch 13 E m Lorenzetti  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
80 75 masch 7 H m Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
81 76 masch 3 I m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
82 77 masch 8 H m Arena  Antonio G.S. Aurora 1948
83 78 masch 9 H m Pratesi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 79 masch 14 E m Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
85 80 masch 16 F m Rabazzi  Andrea Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
86 81 masch 10 H m Bisogni  Mauro Pol. Olimpia Atletica Colle
87 6 femm 3 D f Panti  Silvia G.S. Polstato
88 82 masch 11 H m Brizzi  Marcello Marathon Club Cral Mps
89 83 masch 12 D m Lusini  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
90 84 masch 17 F m Fineschi  Roberto Libero
91 85 masch 15 E m Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 7 femm 2 c f Gozzi  Alessia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
93 86 masch 16 E m Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
94 87 masch 18 F m Cresci  Dario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
95 88 masch 19 F m De Felice  Gianfranco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 89 masch 2 A m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
97 90 masch 11 G m Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
98 91 masch 20 F m Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
99 8 femm 3 E f Boldi  Carla S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 92 masch 4 I m Salvadori  Domenico D.L.F. Arezzo
101 93 masch 12 H m Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
102 94 masch 12 G m Iacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
103 95 masch 13 H m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 9 femm 4 E f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
105 96 masch 17 E m Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
106 97 masch 5 I m Allegri  Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
107 98 masch 21 F m Pecciarelli  Giancarlo Libero
108 99 masch 18 E m Zotto  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
109 10 femm 5 E f Pampaloni  Barbara G.S. Bellavista
110 11 femm 6 E f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
111 100 masch 10 C m Crosti  Luca G.P. R. Valenti
112 101 masch 13 D m Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
113 102 masch 14 H m Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
114 103 masch 22 F m Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
115 104 masch 4 L m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
116 105 masch 11 C m Paperini Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
117 12 femm 1 A f Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
118 106 masch 6 I m Pianigiani  Marcello Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
119 107 masch 19 E m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
120 108 masch 23 F m Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
121 13 femm 3 c f Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
122 109 masch 1 M m Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
123 14 femm 7 E f Giannettoni  Rossana Pol. Mens Sana
124 110 masch 2 M m Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
125 15 femm 1 F f Moscadelli  Donatella S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
126 111 masch 24 F m Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
127 112 masch 7 I m Fosi  Giorgio G.P.A. Libertas
128 16 femm 4 D f Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
129 17 femm 8 E f Cappannoli  Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
130 18 femm 5 D f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
131 19 femm 4 c f Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
132 113 masch 20 E m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 114 masch 8 I m Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
134 115 masch 13 G m Calandra  Vincenzo G.S. Polstato
135 116 masch 14 G m Maridati  Corrado G.S. Aurora 1948
136 20 femm 2 F f Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
137 21 femm 1 B f D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
138 117 masch 21 E m Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
139 118 masch 25 F m Petrolito  Roberto S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
140 119 masch 22 E m Bartalesi  Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
141 120 masch 23 E m Bardelli  Luca Atl. Sinalunga
142 22 femm 5 c f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
143 121 masch 5 L m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
144 122 masch 14 D m Petri  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
145 123 masch 15 G m Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
146 124 masch 15 H m Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
147 23 femm 6 D f Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
148 125 masch 12 C m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
149 126 masch 24 E m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
150 127 masch 25 E m Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
151 128 masch 16 H m Rosi  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
152 24 femm 6 c f Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
153 129 masch 3 M m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
154 25 femm 9 E f Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
155 130 masch 16 G m Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
156 131 masch 15 D m Minutella  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
157 132 masch 4 M m Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
158 26 femm 7 D f Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
159 27 femm 8 D f Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
160 133 masch 9 I m Manenti  Giuliano G.S. Cappuccini 1972
161 134 masch 10 I m Burroni  Guido Cral Whirlpool
162 135 masch 17 G m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
163 28 femm 3 F f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
164 136 masch 18 G m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
165 137 masch 6 L m Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
166 138 masch 5 M m Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
167 139 masch 19 G m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps