2o TROFEO DEL GARBO
Venerdi 21 settembre 2007
ASCIANO
KM 8
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Falsetti  Antonio Gisp Chianciano
3 3 masch Bacconi  Stefano Palestra The Best Body
4 4 masch Negrini  Luca Il Maratoneta Runner Club
5 5 masch Bari  Alfio Atl. Sinalunga
6 6 masch Vannuccini  Mario Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
8 8 masch Emili  Gino Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
9 9 masch Cerretti  Mario Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
10 10 masch Artini  Ubaldo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
11 11 masch Senesi  Massimiliano Marathon Club Cral Mps
12 12 masch Viti  Claudio Podistica Arezzo
13 13 masch Trecci  Federico G.S. Polstato
14 14 masch Barberini  Pietro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
15 1 femm Furlani  Daniela Gisp Chianciano
16 15 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinlaunga
17 16 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
18 17 masch Brandini  Mirko G.P. R. Valenti
19 18 masch Giuliani  Andrea G.S. Monteaperti
20 19 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
21 20 masch Rocchi  Mario Cral Whirlpool
22 21 masch Turchetti  Giancarlo Podistica Arezzo
23 22 masch Lo Conte  Davide Atl. Sinalunga
24 23 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
25 24 masch Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
26 25 masch Mattia  Carlo Pol. Mens Sana
27 26 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
28 27 masch Orcidi  Fabrizio C.D. Perugina (PG)
29 28 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
30 29 masch Valentini  Luciano D.L.F. Arezzo
31 30 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
32 31 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
33 32 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 33 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
35 34 masch Felici  Fabio Podistica Arezzo
36 35 masch Rossi  Massimiliano Cral Whirlpool
37 36 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
38 37 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
39 38 masch Farnetani  Livio Atl. Sinalunga
40 39 masch Falso  Luigi G.S. Monteaperti
41 40 masch Menconi  Antonello C.D. Perugina  (PG)
42 41 masch Mencarelli  Lucio Podistica Arezzo
43 42 masch Monciatti  Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
44 2 femm Dell’Eugenio  Marina Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
45 3 femm D’Amore  Virginia Atl. Sinalunga
46 43 masch Esposito  Cristiano Atl. Sinalunga
47 44 masch Pinzi  Walter Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
48 45 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
49 46 masch Censini  Loriano Atl. Sinalunga
50 4 femm Bello  Carmen Atl. Sinalunga
51 47 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
52 48 masch Tiezzi  Alessandro Atl. Sinalunga
53 49 masch Tiezzi  Paolo Atl. Sinalunga
54 50 masch Capannini  Andrea Podistica Arezzo
55 51 masch Savini  Davide G.P. R. Valenti
56 52 masch Pinzi  Fabrizio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
57 53 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
58 54 masch Bianconi  Lucio Pod. Il Campino  (AR)
59 5 femm Tiberi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
60 55 masch Martini  Roberto G.S. Cappuccini 1972
61 56 masch Peruzzi  Alessio Podistica Arezzo
62 57 masch Caterini  Santi G.S. Cappuccini 1972
63 58 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 6 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
65 59 masch Di Clemente  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
66 60 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 61 masch Mellone  Carmine Gisp Chianciano
68 62 masch Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
69 63 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
70 7 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
71 64 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
72 8 femm Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
73 65 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
74 9 femm Cappannoli  Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 66 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
76 10 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 11 femm Terzuoli  Gianna G.S. Aurora 1948
78 12 femm Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 67 masch Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
80 68 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
81 69 masch Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
82 13 femm Costella  Ivana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
83 70 masch Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
84 14 femm Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
85 71 masch Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
86 72 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
87 73 masch Neri  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 74 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
89 75 masch Casaioli  Mario G.S. Aurora 1948
90 15 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
91 76 masch Natali  Novello C.D. Perugina  (PG)
92 77 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
93 16 femm Fanetti  Alessandra Pol. Mens Sana
94 17 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
95 18 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
96 78 masch Croci  Francesco G.P. R. Valenti
97 79 masch Valenti  Emanuele G.P. R. Valenti
98 80 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 81 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
100 82 masch Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
101 83 masch Ricciarini  Vincenzo Atl. Sinalunga
102 19 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
103 84 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
104 85 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
105 20 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
106 86 masch Testani  Marcello S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 87 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.