PODISTI IN VIGNA
Domenica 23 settembre 2007
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
Fattoria Poggio Bonelli
KM 13,500
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
1 1 masch Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
3 3 masch Gabsi  Farah G.P. R. Valenti
4 4 masch Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
5 5 masch Della Corte  Salvatore Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
6 6 masch Tonini  Marco Atl. Sinalunga
7 7 masch Musmeci  Rosario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch Poggialini  Stefano Marathon Club Cral Mps
9 9 masch Giannitti  Pietro Pol. Mens Sana
10 10 masch Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
11 11 masch Bianchini  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
12 12 masch Ferraro  Domenico G.S. Cappuccini 1972
13 13 masch Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch Bastreghi  Francesco Marathon Club Cral Mps
15 15 masch Caroni  Roberto Palestra The Best Body
16 16 masch Cassioli  Celso Palestra The Best Body
17 17 masch Amari  Giacomo G.S. La Pania
18 18 masch Belardi  Stefano Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
19 19 masch Bacconi  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
20 20 masch Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
21 21 masch Dondi  Zeffiro Palestra The Best Body
22 22 masch Barbetti  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
23 1 femm Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
24 2 femm Del Bello  Barbara S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
25 23 masch Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 24 masch Capitoni  Alessandro G.P.A. Libertas
27 25 masch Carletti  Michele G.S. Monteaperti
28 26 masch Lorenzini  Massimo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
29 27 masch Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
30 28 masch Agnelli  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
31 29 masch Conti  Raffaele Pol. Pianese
32 30 masch Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggini Sport e Cultura
33 31 masch Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
34 32 masch Civai  Gianni  G.S. Monteaperti
35 33 masch Chesi  Rino Marathon Club Cral Mps
36 34 masch Monaci  Fabrizio G.S. Aurora 1948
37 35 masch Magnani  Sergio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR) 
38 36 masch Peruzzi  Vittorio Pol. Rinascita Montevarchi  (AR)
39 37 masch Menchetti  Claudio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
40 38 masch Michelangeli  Daniele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 39 masch Chiappelloni  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
42 40 masch Bagnai  Danny G.S. Cappuccini 1972
43 41 masch Bacconi  Riccardo Palestra The Best Body
44 42 masch Tilli  Alessandro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
45 43 masch Capresi  Alessandro Libero
46 44 masch Cioni  Andrea G.S. Cappuccini 1972
47 45 masch Patresi  Enzo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
48 46 masch Sampieri  Fabio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
49 47 masch Rocchi  Duccio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
50 48 masch Baini  Alessandro Palestra The Best Body
51 49 masch Siliberto  Francesco G.S. La Pania
52 50 masch Landozzi  Guido G.S. La Pania
53 51 masch Chini  Alessandro Marathon Club CRal Mps
54 52 masch Cherubini  Gianpaolo Palestra The Best Body
55 53 masch Mariotti  Mauro G.S. Monteaperti
56 54 masch Vullo  Vincenzo G.S. Monteaperti
57 55 masch Falso  Luigi Federico G.S. Monteaperti
58 56 masch Marrazzo  Antonio G.S. Cappuccini 1972
59 57 masch Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
60 58 masch Frullanti  Enzo G.P. R. Valenti
61 59 masch Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
62 60 masch Monciatti  Moreno Atl. Sinalunga
63 3 femm Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
64 61 masch Lo Conte  Davide Atl. Sinalunga
65 62 masch Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
66 63 masch Rusci  Sergio Marathon Club Cral Mps
67 4 femm Giorgi  Roberta Marathon Club Cral Mps
68 64 masch Marucelli  Marcello G.S. Monteaperti
69 65 masch Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
70 66 masch Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
71 67 masch Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
72 68 masch Balestrini Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
73 69 masch Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
74 70 masch Pini  Alberto G.S. Polstato
75 71 masch Giannini  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
76 72 masch Brandani  Piero G.S. Monteaperti
77 73 masch Staderini  Pietro S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s
78 74 masch Bettini  Fabio Pol. Mens Sana
79 75 masch Pietrini  Andrea Palestra The Best Body
80 76 masch Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
81 77 masch Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
82 78 masch Garosi  Claudio G.P.A. Libertas
83 79 masch Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
84 80 masch Scarpini  Fabrizio Marathon Club Cral Mps
85 81 masch Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
86 82 masch Lacoviello  Rocco G.S. Polstato
87 83 masch Scali  Paolo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
88 84 masch Cresti  Francesco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
89 85 masch Nannotti  Sandro G.P.A. Libertas
90 86 masch Rinaldi  Paolo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
91 87 masch Barcelli  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
92 88 masch Benedettelli  Enio Pol. Pianese
93 89 masch Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
94 90 masch Mencarini  Stefano G.P.A. Libertas
95 91 masch Conti  Silvio Pol. Pianese
96 5 femm Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
97 92 masch Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
98 93 masch Cenni  Claudio G.S. Polstato
99 6 femm Chiarelli  Emanuela S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
100 94 masch Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
101 95 masch Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
102 96 masch Galigani  Marco Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
103 97 masch Rotunno  Paolo G.S. Monteaperti
104 98 masch Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
105 99 masch Marrucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
106 7 femm Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
107 8 femm Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
108 100 masch Bartalesi  Roberto Pol. Mens Sana
109 9 femm Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
110 10 femm Di Maggio  Raffaella Pol. Mens Sana
111 101 masch Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
112 11 femm Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
113 102 masch Amaddii  Roberto Il Maratoneta Runner Club
114 103 masch Grilli  Graziano Atl. Sinalunga
115 12 femm Lorenzini  Chiara G.P. R. Valenti
116 13 femm Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti
117 14 femm Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
118 104 masch Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
119 105 masch Rosi  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
120 15 femm Bigliazzi Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
121 106 masch Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
122 107 masch Monciatti  Simone G.S. Aurora 1948
123 16 femm Giannasi  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
124 108 masch Giannasi  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
125 109 masch Santini  Maris G.S. Monteaperti
126 110 masch Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club Cral Mps
127 111 masch Monciatti  Cesare G.S. Aurora 1948
128 112 masch Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
129 113 masch Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
130 114 masch Santucci  Liborio G.S. Polstato
131 17 femm Ugolini  Lucia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
132 115 masch Muzzi  Mario S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
133 116 masch Nannetti  Giuliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
134 18 femm Giannasi  Luana S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.