32a PASSEGGIATA ALLA FIERA
Domenica 14 ottobre 2007
PIEVE DI SINALUNGA
KM 12,450
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 masch 1 A m ROTICH KIPSIELE JOHN Mezzofondo RECANATI 0.38.59
2 2 masch 2 A m KUTUNG CHEPSERGON NOAH ACSI Campidoglio Palatino 0.39.23
3 3 masch 3 A m JAMALY JALALY Atletica Lamporecchio 0.41.11
4 4 masch 4 A m CITO MAURIZIO Atletica Castello FI 0.41.54
5 5 masch 5 A m BISTONI DIEGO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.42.24
6 6 masch 6 A m TREVE MATTIA G.S. Cittą di SESTO 0.43.07
7 7 masch 7 A m ANNETTI ALESSANDRO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.16
8 8 masch 8 A m OCCHIOLINI FILIPPO U.P. POLICIANO 0.43.27
9 9 masch 9 A m PASSERI RICCARDO Athlon Bastia 0.43.36
10 10 masch 10 A m LANZI SIMONE A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.43.51
11 11 masch 11 A m LACHI ALESSIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.44.11
12 12 masch 12 A m CECCARELLI ANTONIO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 0.44.15
13 13 masch 13 A m GIAMBRONE GIUSEPPE Polizia Stato SIENA 0.44.23
14 14 masch 14 A m SGROI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.45.03
15 15 masch 15 A m VANNUCCINI FRANCESCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.45.10
16 16 masch 16 A m LENTICCHI EROS Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 0.45.41
17 17 masch 17 A m VALENTINI GIACOMO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.45.43
18 18 masch 1 B m SIMI CLAUDIO G.S. Alpi Apuane 0.45.45
19 19 masch 18 A m PICCENI DANIELE Geas Atletica BQ Servizi 0.45.52
20 20 masch 19 A m GASPERINI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.45.53
21 21 masch 20 A m BASSI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI 0.46.01
22 22 masch 21 A m DEL BERGIOLO ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.46.09
23 23 masch 22 A m FOSCA LORENZO Atletica Sidermec Vitali Rimini 0.46.29
24 24 masch 23 A m MAZZOTTI TIZIANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.46.31
25 25 masch 24 A m GRAZIANI EMANUELE U.P. POLICIANO 0.46.32
26 26 masch 25 A m PUCA BRUNO A.S.C. S. Silvano FEDI (PT) 0.46.41
27 27 masch 26 A m PORCU' DUCCIO LIBERTAS Siena 0.46.53
28 28 masch 27 A m FREDIANI MILENO Atletica Lamporecchio 0.47.05
29 29 masch 28 A m BALDI ANDREA Atletica Sangiovannese 0.47.06
30 30 masch 29 A m CAPACCI GIANLUCA U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.08
31 31 masch 30 A m PINNA GABRIELE G.S. R.Valenti 0.47.09
32 32 masch 31 A m BETTACCHINI ANTONELLO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.47.10
33 33 masch 32 A m CORSINUOVI VALERIO G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 0.47.11
34 34 masch 2 B m TONELLI LUIGI D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.47.12
35 35 masch 33 A m RUBELLINI LEONARDO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.47.16
36 1 femm 1 D f ORSI SARA G.S. Lammari Lucca 0.47.19
37 36 masch 34 A m FALSETTI ANTONIO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.47.37
38 37 masch 35 A m LISI-VAIANI FEDERICO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.47.42
39 38 masch 36 A m DE FUSCO MASSIMILIANO UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.47.46
40 39 masch 37 A m LANDOZZI STEFANO Podismo Il Ponte (PI) 0.47.47
41 40 masch 38 A m FABBRI LEO U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.53
42 41 masch 39 A m DONNINI EDIMARO U.P. POLICIANO 0.47.54
43 42 masch 40 A m FERRARI MICHELE G.S. Alpi Apuane 0.47.58
44 2 femm 2 D f SEDONI ROMINA Atletica Ferrara 0.48.03
45 43 masch 41 A m GABSI FARAH G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.04
46 44 masch 42 A m ANDREINI STEFANO Subbiano Marathon 0.48.05
47 45 masch 3 B m CARNESCIALI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.08
48 46 masch 43 A m ALBERTI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.12
49 47 masch 44 A m MIGLIACCI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 0.48.18
50 48 masch 4 B m GIORGETTI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.48.21
51 49 masch 45 A m ARRIGUCCI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.48.24
52 3 femm 3 D f NANU ANA G.S. Gabbi 0.48.27
53 50 masch 46 A m GALEOTTI MAURO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.48.30
54 51 masch 47 A m DELL'AVA ANTONIO Valchiavenna Liquigas 0.48.36
55 52 masch 48 A m BALDACCONI CRISTIANO Atletica Sinalunga 0.48.38
56 4 femm 4 D f PANNACCI MICHELA Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 0.48.39
57 53 masch 49 A m FRACASSINI FRANCESCO Athletic Club 96 (PG) 0.48.40
58 54 masch 50 A m BRUSCIA CRISTIAN G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.41
59 55 masch 51 A m RESCIGNO FELICE Atletica SESTINI 0.48.48
60 56 masch 52 A m SPERANDINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.48.51
61 57 masch 53 A m BROGI FABIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.48.54
62 58 masch 54 A m NAPPINI FRANCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.03
63 59 masch 55 A m MISCETTI ANDREA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.49.07
64 60 masch 5 B m MULAS NATALE U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.12
65 61 masch 56 A m PIALLI FRANCESCO Atletica SESTINI 0.49.15
66 62 masch 57 A m CIAMBRIELLO GIOVANNI G.S. R.Valenti 0.49.16
67 63 masch 58 A m ALLORI FABIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.49.21
68 64 masch 59 A m MATTONI AMGRLO U.P. POLICIANO 0.49.22
69 65 masch 6 B m ORLANDI BRUNO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.49.27
70 66 masch 60 A m BRUSCHI EZIO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.49.30
71 67 masch 61 A m CARLINI STEFANO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.49.33
72 68 masch 62 A m POLI MASSIMO Atletica SESTINI 0.49.33
73 69 masch 63 A m BACCONI STEFANO Palestra The Best Body 0.49.38
74 70 masch 64 A m REFI MIRKO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.49.42
75 71 masch 65 A m ERRICO AGOSTINO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.49.45
76 5 femm 5 D f BULUKIN SARA EMILY Castelquarto - Le Panche 0.49.56
77 72 masch 66 A m CALABRO' ANTONIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.50.13
78 73 masch 67 A m DELLA CORTE SALVATORE RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.50.14
79 74 masch 7 B m MEINI TIZIANO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.50.24
80 75 masch 68 A m GIANNITTI PIETRO Mens Sana Siena 0.50.28
81 76 masch 69 A m GARAMBONE LUIGI UISP Abbadia S.Salvatore 0.50.30
82 77 masch 70 A m ALBONI SIMONE Atletica SESTINI 0.50.31
83 78 masch 71 A m MUSMECI ROSARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.50.31
84 79 masch 8 B m POGGIALINI STEFANI CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.50.32
85 80 masch 72 A m CANESCHI VITTORIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.50.37
86 81 masch 73 A m BIONDI RICCARDO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.50.38
87 82 masch 1 C m PRUNI GIORGIO AVIS FORLI' 0.50.39
88 83 masch 74 A m PICCHI MAURO A.S. Atletica VINCI 0.50.40
89 84 masch 2 C m SGUERRI SILVANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.50.41
90 85 masch 75 A m PERINTI GIORGIO Atletica Sinalunga 0.50.44
91 86 masch 76 A m PROCACCI NADIO Podistica LAMA 0.50.56
92 87 masch 77 A m CRESTI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti 0.51.01
93 88 masch 78 A m ROCCHINI STEFANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.51.06
94 89 masch 79 A m MARIGNANI GABRIELE Atletica Sinalunga 0.51.06
95 90 masch 80 A m SCARAMUCCI VALERIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.07
96 91 masch 81 A m RACHINI GIAMPAOLO VIS CORTONA 0.51.07
97 92 masch 82 A m CAPORALI RODOLFO Subbiano Marathon 0.51.08
98 93 masch 9 B m JOVINE EDUARDO Atletica SESTINI 0.51.08
99 94 masch 83 A m LUCHERONI ANDREA Cir.Tennis Sinalunga 0.51.09
100 95 masch 84 A m PIERACCINI MARCO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.11
101 96 masch 85 A m LIVI OLINTO Atletica SESTINI 0.51.16
102 97 masch 86 A m PORTOGHESE GIUSEPPE Atletica Capanne (PG) 0.51.17
103 6 femm 6 D f GIOFRE' CATERINA Atletica Castello FI 0.51.20
104 98 masch 10 B m SINATTI MORENO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.20
105 99 masch 87 A m BRUNI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.22
106 100 masch 11 B m BALDI RINALDO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.51.29
107 101 masch 12 B m FLORIDI LUCIO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.51.42
108 102 masch 88 A m PERINI CLAUDIO LUIVAN Settignano 0.51.44
109 103 masch 89 A m MUCCIARELLI PAOLO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.51.45
110 104 masch 90 A m GOVERNINI GIORGIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.51.53
111 105 masch 91 A m SASSETTI FEDERICO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.51.53
112 106 masch 92 A m BUI FRANCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.51.54
113 107 masch 93 A m ROVERELLI ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI 0.52.01
114 108 masch 94 A m ZUCCHERELLI CARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.04
115 109 masch 95 A m RICCIARDI PAOLO Atletica SESTINI 0.52.05
116 110 masch 13 B m VITI CLAUDIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.52.12
117 111 masch 96 A m ALOI GIOVANNI RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.52.16
118 112 masch 97 A m GRANDI DUCCIO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.52.19
119 113 masch 14 B m PASQUETTI PASQUALE Atletica Gardenia (PG) 0.52.19
120 114 masch 15 B m COLONNA CLAUDIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.52.22
121 115 masch 98 A m LOMAGLIO CARLO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.52.25
122 116 masch 16 B m IANNITELLO SALVATORE U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.38
123 117 masch 99 A m ATTARDO MARCO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.45
124 118 masch 100 A m SPERTILLI MARIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.52.46
125 119 masch 101 A m GIULIANINI MORENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.52.47
126 120 masch 102 A m PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.52.50
127 121 masch 103 A m BRUSCHI GIOVANNI Atletica SESTINI 0.52.50
128 122 masch 17 B m PELLEGRINI ALDO Donkey Bike Club 0.52.51
129 123 masch 104 A m RIGHI LORENZO Atletica Lorese 0.52.52
130 124 masch 105 A m CANTAGALLI GUIDO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.52.54
131 125 masch 106 A m GREGONELLI ROBERTO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.52.56
132 126 masch 107 A m BASTREGHI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.52.59
133 127 masch 18 B m BURRINI ANDREA Podistica val di Pesa 0.53.02
134 128 masch 108 A m BANBINI SAURO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.53.05
135 129 masch 19 B m CHIODINI GIOVANNI Subbiano Marathon 0.53.07
136 130 masch 20 B m DEL SOLDATO ALESSANDRO LUIVAN Settignano 0.53.11
137 131 masch 109 A m BIANCONI ANDREA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.53.14
138 132 masch 21 B m CHIERICONI ANNIBALE Atletica SESTINI 0.53.15
139 133 masch 110 A m NUTRICA LORENZO A.S.D. TIFERNO RUNNERS Cittą di Castello 0.53.15
140 134 masch 22 B m NICCHI CLAUDIO AVIS Sansepolcro 0.53.19
141 135 masch 3 C m LORENZONI FOSCOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.23
142 136 masch 111 A m TILLI ALESSANDRO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.53.26
143 137 masch 112 A m BENNATI MARIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.26
144 138 masch 113 A m BESSAGLI ALESSANDRO G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU) 0.53.29
145 139 masch 23 B m BERNARDINI ROBERTO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.53.30
146 7 femm 7 D f FRANCESCHI NICOLETTA UISP Atletica Siena 0.53.33
147 140 masch 114 A m PANZIERI MARCO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.53.34
148 141 masch 24 B m RIGHINI SOLERTE D.L.F. RIMINI 0.53.38
149 142 masch 4 C m CENCIARINI GIOVANNI U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.40
150 8 femm 8 D f PICCHIRILLI EMANUELA U.P. POLICIANO 0.53.44
151 143 masch 115 A m ANGORI LORENZO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.53.45
152 9 femm 9 D f SCARSELLI FRANCESCA Podistica LAMA 0.53.46
153 144 masch 116 A m MARIOTTI MAURO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.53.46
154 145 masch 25 B m BIANCHI WALTER S.S. AUGUSTA PERUSIA 0.53.48
155 146 masch 26 B m BELARDI STEFANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.53.51
156 147 masch 117 A m ROCCHI DUCCIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.53.52
157 148 masch 118 A m CAVALLINI FABRIZIO Subbiano Marathon 0.53.54
158 10 femm 10 D f FERRETTI ALESSIA S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 0.53.55
159 149 masch 119 A m SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.53.58
160 150 masch 120 A m MAGNIFICO MICHELE Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.54.02
161 151 masch 121 A m CHERUBINI ROBERTINO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.54.08
162 152 masch 27 B m PALLERI LUCIANO Podistica LAMA 0.54.11
163 153 masch 5 C m CAODURO ENZO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.54.15
164 154 masch 122 A m VOLPI STEFAN0 U.P. POLICIANO 0.54.17
165 155 masch 123 A m ALFIERI VINCENZO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.54.28
166 11 femm 11 D f TIBERI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.54.30
167 156 masch 124 A m TRABALZINI LUCIANO G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.54.32
168 157 masch 125 A m STIATTI IVO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.36
169 158 masch 6 C m COSTA CLAUDIO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.54.40
170 12 femm 12 D f MAZZINI ROSA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.43
171 159 masch 126 A m VAGNUZZI CARLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.54.46
172 160 masch 127 A m GIULIANI ANDREA G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.54.49
173 161 masch 128 A m CASINI LEANDRO G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU) 0.54.50
174 162 masch 129 A m ANTONETTI VITTORIO G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU) 0.54.51
175 163 masch 130 A m DONDI ZEFFIRO Palestra The Best Body 0.54.52
176 164 masch 131 A m BURRINI CLAUDIO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.54.55
177 165 masch 132 A m RIGHI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.55.02
178 166 masch 133 A m CATALANI LEONARDO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.55.03
179 167 masch 28 B m BENEDETTI RENZO PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 0.55.04
180 168 masch 134 A m ISOLANI RODOLFO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.06
181 169 masch 135 A m BRAIDA MASSIMO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.55.07
182 170 masch 136 A m BACCONI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.55.09
183 13 femm 1 E f SASSI ANTONELLA G.A. AURORA Siena 0.55.12
184 171 masch 137 A m PIERI CLAUDIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.55.16
185 172 masch 138 A m ARTINI PAOLO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.55.17
186 173 masch 139 A m FLORIANI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.55.19
187 174 masch 140 A m FRANCINI MARCO G.S. R.Valenti 0.55.22
188 14 femm 13 D f GATTOBIGIO SIMONA G.S. Filippide (PG) 0.55.24
189 175 masch 29 B m VALENTINI LUCIANO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.55.24
190 176 masch 30 B m BARBETTI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 0.55.25
191 177 masch 141 A m DI MURO EUSEBIO G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU) 0.55.26
192 178 masch 142 A m DI PUORTO ROMEO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.55.27
193 179 masch 143 A m MARRAGHINI MARCO Subbiano Marathon 0.55.27
194 180 masch 144 A m LELLI FILIPPO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.55.28
195 181 masch 145 A m FE' MARCO Atletica Sinalunga 0.55.29
196 182 masch 146 A m LORENZINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.55.30
197 183 masch 147 A m BARBINI FEDERICO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.31
198 184 masch 148 A m BARBONI LUCA VIS CORTONA 0.55.38
199 185 masch 149 A m SBANCHI EUGENIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.55.40
200 186 masch 150 A m MORETTINI FABIO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 0.55.41
201 15 femm 2 E f DEL BELLO BARBARA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.55.43
202 187 masch 151 A m GHIOTTINI GIOVANNI Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.55.46
203 188 masch 152 A m BERTOCCI STEFANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.55.51
204 189 masch 153 A m MURA SERGIO Atletica SESTINI 0.55.57
205 190 masch 31 B m ROCCHI MARIO G.S. Cral Whirpool 0.56.01
206 16 femm 14 D f ONDESCA MARTINA Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.56.02
207 191 masch 154 A m CHIODINI FAUSTO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.56.02
208 192 masch 155 A m MORETTI FRANCESCO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.56.09
209 193 masch 156 A m STEFANI LORENZO U.P. POLICIANO 0.56.19
210 194 masch 32 B m CUCCATO ANTONIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.56.24
211 195 masch 157 A m GIACCHERINI PAOLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.56.26
212 196 masch 158 A m CAPANNINI ANDREA Atletica SESTINI 0.56.30
213 197 masch 159 A m BELARDI RAFFAELE Atletica Sangiovannese 0.56.33
214 198 masch 160 A m AGNORELLI STEFANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.56.34
215 199 masch 33 B m MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 0.56.35
216 200 masch 34 B m PRATESI ENZO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.56.37
217 201 masch 161 A m CHERBACIC ANGELO G.S. Marciatori Antraccoli (LU) 0.56.41
218 202 masch 162 A m VENANZI CARLO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.56.47
219 203 masch 7 C m CALOSI VINICIO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.56.49
220 204 masch 163 A m CASCIANO PIO Atletica SESTINI 0.56.51
221 205 masch 164 A m MINELLI PINO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 0.56.54
222 206 masch 165 A m MOCHI LAURO S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 0.56.56
223 207 masch 166 A m GRIGIONI ANDREA Marathon Club Figline V.no 0.57.07
224 208 masch 8 C m SCARAMUCCI GUGLIELMO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.10
225 209 masch 167 A m MARINIELLO MIRKO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.57.13
226 210 masch 168 A m LANDI ALESSIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.17
227 17 femm 15 D f ALBANI LUCIANA Ass.Sportiva RESCO 0.57.23
228 211 masch 169 A m CASTELLI MASSIMILIANO LIBERTAS Siena 0.57.25
229 212 masch 170 A m TOSONI GIANPIERO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.57.26
230 213 masch 171 A m CAPITONI ALESSANDRO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.57.29
231 214 masch 172 A m CARFORA ETTORE GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.57.30
232 215 masch 173 A m MAGGI MAURIZIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.57.32
233 216 masch 35 B m TINACCI NEDO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.57.34
234 217 masch 174 A m PASSOQUINDICI LORENZO G.S. Atletica Fossombrone 0.57.34
235 218 masch 175 A m SUMMA GIUSEPPE CARLO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.57.36
236 219 masch 176 A m AGNELLI MASSIMO G.S. R.Valenti 0.57.39
237 220 masch 177 A m PELUZZI NICOLA Subbiano Marathon 0.57.41
238 221 masch 9 C m SCALI PAOLO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.57.43
239 18 femm 16 D f GAMBINOSSI CINZIA G.S. PANIA -SI- 0.57.45
240 222 masch 36 B m VELLUTINI ALFREDO Atletica SESTINI 0.57.46
241 223 masch 178 A m CANNUCCI MAURO G.A. AURORA Siena 0.57.47
242 224 masch 179 A m TINARI WALTER A.P. Ponte Felcino 0.57.48
243 225 masch 37 B m CARUSO ANGELO U.P. POLICIANO 0.57.49
244 226 masch 180 A m BIANCHINI MASSIMO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.57.53
245 227 masch 38 B m BELMONTE EMANUELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.57.57
246 228 masch 181 A m CASSIOLI CELSO Palestra The Best Body 0.57.57
247 229 masch 182 A m NERI FABIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.57.58
248 230 masch 183 A m BELOTTI GASPARE Il Gregge Ribelle 0.57.59
249 231 masch 184 A m TRECCI FEDERICO Polizia Stato SIENA 0.57.59
250 232 masch 10 C m LOMARDI VALDIMAURO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.58.01
251 233 masch 185 A m BONUCCI DAVIDE S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.07
252 234 masch 39 B m BALESTRINI CARLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 0.58.09
253 235 masch 186 A m CALAFIORE STEFANO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.58.09
254 236 masch 187 A m CAPPELLA ALFREDO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.58.10
255 237 masch 11 C m D'ONZA EMILIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.58.14
256 238 masch 40 B m SANTUCCI RENATO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 0.58.15
257 239 masch 41 B m MARINELLI FAUSTO G.S. Atletica Fossombrone 0.58.17
258 240 masch 12 C m PERUZZI VITTORIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.58.17
259 241 masch 188 A m VENTURELLA VINCENZO G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 0.58.19
260 19 femm 3 E f FIORDI TIZIANA CUS PERUGIA 0.58.22
261 242 masch 189 A m RENCINAI DAVID Palestra The Best Body 0.58.26
262 243 masch 13 C m ALBERTINI ANGELO ARCI Fontana BO 0.58.26
263 244 masch 190 A m PERFETTI UMBERTO Atletica Massarosa 0.58.28
264 245 masch 42 B m ORCIDI FABRIZIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 0.58.29
265 246 masch 191 A m GIUFFRIDA PIETRO Marathon Club Pisa 0.58.30
266 247 masch 14 C m GORACCI MARIO G.S. R.Valenti 0.58.31
267 248 masch 192 A m MENCAGLI MARINO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.58.31
268 249 masch 43 B m ZUFFA ANDREA G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 0.58.32
269 250 masch 44 B m CASINI LUCIANO Atletica SESTINI 0.58.33
270 251 masch 193 A m CANESCHI REMIGIO Subbiano Marathon 0.58.36
271 20 femm 17 D f LIVERANI PATRIZIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 0.58.39
272 252 masch 194 A m PETRONI LUCIANO G.S. MORIANESI 0.58.40
273 253 masch 45 B m TORZINI FERNANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.58.42
274 254 masch 46 B m BARTOLOZZI MARCELLO Donkey Bike Club 0.58.43
275 255 masch 195 A m ROMITI WALTER Atletica Massarosa 0.58.44
276 21 femm 18 D f TANGANELLI GIULIA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 0.58.45
277 256 masch 196 A m BACCONI RICCARDO Palestra The Best Body 0.58.46
278 257 masch 47 B m MENCARELLI LICIO Atletica SESTINI 0.58.48
279 258 masch 15 C m PIERACCINI PAOLO Atletica Sangiovannese 0.58.51
280 259 masch 197 A m LAURINI FABIO Atletica Sinalunga 0.58.55
281 260 masch 198 A m MOSCHETTA ANDREA G. P. SAN DAMASO (MO) 0.59.03
282 261 masch 199 A m GRAZIOTTI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.04
283 262 masch 48 B m CAPPIETTI ENNIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.04
284 263 masch 49 B m CHESI RINO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 0.59.06
285 264 masch 200 A m FE ANDREA GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.59.07
286 265 masch 50 B m CRISTEL CARLO G.S. R.Valenti 0.59.08
287 266 masch 201 A m DELL'EUGENIO DENIS Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 0.59.12
288 267 masch 16 C m FATTORINI PRIMO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.59.17
289 268 masch 202 A m CESARETTI LAURO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 0.59.19
290 269 masch 51 B m CERINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.24
291 270 masch 203 A m CHECCACCI ALESSANDRO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.59.27
292 271 masch 52 B m CORSETTI GIANCARLO S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 0.59.32
293 272 masch 53 B m LANCELOTTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.33
294 273 masch 204 A m ORSINI FEDERICI AVIS PERUGIA 0.59.34
295 274 masch 54 B m PILASTRI RENATO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.38
296 275 masch 205 A m FRONTANI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.59.38
297 276 masch 55 B m CARBONI FABIO U.P. POLICIANO 0.59.39
298 277 masch 206 A m CURSI RODOLFO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 0.59.39
299 278 masch 207 A m GONZI GIACOMO GISP Triathlon Chianciano 0.59.42
300 279 masch 56 B m MATEROZZI FRANCESCO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 0.59.50
301 280 masch 57 B m LIVI PAOLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 0.59.55
302 22 femm 4 E f COLLINI GABRIELLA RINASCITA Montevarchi 0.59.58
303 281 masch 58 B m BRACCINI MORENO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 0.59.59
304 282 masch 59 B m GUADAGNI SERGIO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.00
305 23 femm 19 D f GIORGI ROBERTA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.00.00
306 283 masch 60 B m BARBIERI IVAN IL TORRAZZO MODENA 1.00.01
307 284 masch 17 C m SBRAGI GIORGIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.02
308 285 masch 208 A m FINESCHI ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 1.00.09
309 286 masch 18 C m MAGNANI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.00.11
310 287 masch 209 A m PIERINI ROBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.00.27
311 288 masch 210 A m CACIOLI MARCO Atletica SESTINI 1.00.35
312 24 femm 20 D f MENCI LORETTA U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.35
313 289 masch 61 B m FALOMI VALDEMARO U.P. POLICIANO 1.00.40
314 290 masch 211 A m TURCHETTI GIANCARLO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.00.43
315 291 masch 212 A m CHIODINI MAURO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.00.50
316 292 masch 213 A m MASSARO GIUSEPPE G.S. R.Valenti 1.00.52
317 293 masch 62 B m BARNESCHI IVO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.00.52
318 294 masch 214 A m CHERUBINI GIANPAOLO Palestra The Best Body 1.00.56
319 295 masch 215 A m GRANDI STEFANO Atletica Lorese 1.01.00
320 296 masch 63 B m MASSETTI SERGIO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.01.01
321 297 masch 216 A m SCARCHINI GABRIELE C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.01.01
322 298 masch 217 A m GUIDANI GABRIELE PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.01.03
323 25 femm 5 E f DAMIANI GIUDITTA Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.01.04
324 299 masch 19 C m BIFFARONI GIUSEPPE G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.01.08
325 300 masch 64 B m VESPRINI RAFFAELE Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.01.09
326 301 masch 65 B m FRULLANTI ENZO G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.09
327 302 masch 218 A m FRULLANTI STEFANO G.S. R.Valenti 1.01.14
328 303 masch 219 A m FUSI SIMONE G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.01.16
329 304 masch 66 B m CASULLI GIUSEPPE G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.01.19
330 305 masch 67 B m CUCCHIARINI PIERLUIGI AVIS Sansepolcro 1.01.21
331 306 masch 68 B m CECCARELLI SERGIO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.01.24
332 307 masch 220 A m MAURIZI ROBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.28
333 308 masch 221 A m SANTI LAURINI GABRIELE Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.32
334 309 masch 20 C m MORONI BRUNO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.01.33
335 310 masch 222 A m CIURLI ANDREA Mens Sana Siena 1.01.37
336 311 masch 223 A m FABBRINI MARCO A.S. AREZZO NUOTO 1.01.38
337 26 femm 21 D f MAURRI LAURA Ass.Sportiva RESCO 1.01.41
338 312 masch 224 A m BAZZANTI LUCA Atletica SESTINI 1.01.44
339 313 masch 69 B m MANCHI ROGAI SERGIO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.01.48
340 314 masch 70 B m PINZI FABRIZIO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.01.49
341 315 masch 225 A m BIVIGNANELLI MARCO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.01.50
342 27 femm 22 D f CHIERICONI BARBARA Atletica SESTINI 1.01.51
343 316 masch 226 A m FERRARIO PAOLO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.01.57
344 317 masch 227 A m DALL'AVO MARCO GINO U.P. POLICIANO 1.01.59
345 318 masch 228 A m REDI NAZZARENO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.02.01
346 319 masch 229 A m MICHELANGELI DANIELE S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.03
347 320 masch 71 B m BARBINI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.02.07
348 321 masch 230 A m MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.02.09
349 322 masch 231 A m FRANCI STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.02.16
350 323 masch 21 C m MAZZOTTI BRUNO G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.02.19
351 324 masch 72 B m MASSINI MASSIMO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.02.20
352 325 masch 232 A m BAINI ALESSANDRO Palestra The Best Body 1.02.24
353 326 masch 233 A m GUIDUCCI MASSIMO Podistica LAMA 1.02.25
354 28 femm 6 E f BICHI ADA Atletica Cumiana Stilcar (TO) 1.02.29
355 327 masch 73 B m BERNARDI GIANCARLO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.02.33
356 328 masch 234 A m PAGNI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.02.38
357 329 masch 74 B m SCOLAFURRU GIOVANNI S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.44
358 330 masch 75 B m LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.02.48
359 331 masch 76 B m ANNETTI GIUSEPPE U.P. POLICIANO 1.02.48
360 332 masch 235 A m TAVANTI ANTONIO Atletica Sinalunga 1.02.50
361 333 masch 77 B m SURCI DANIELE G.S. R.Valenti 1.02.51
362 334 masch 236 A m FABIAN MAURIZIO Atletica Galliera Veneta 1.02.53
363 335 masch 237 A m AMURRI FABIO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.02.55
364 336 masch 78 B m CORALLO BIAGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.02.57
365 337 masch 238 A m MENCHETTI ADRIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.03.03
366 338 masch 239 A m MENCHETTI CLAUDIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.03.07
367 339 masch 240 A m MIRRI STEFANO U.P. POLICIANO 1.03.08
368 340 masch 241 A m ROGGI STEFANO G.S. Bellavista 1.03.09
369 341 masch 79 B m DE LUCA ADRIANO G.S. Bellavista 1.03.10
370 342 masch 242 A m TORRETTA SALVATORE S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA 1.03.15
371 343 masch 243 A m PECORARI MASSIMO CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI 1.03.21
372 29 femm 23 D f BACCHIOCCHI SARA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.03.23
373 344 masch 244 A m FABBRI ALESSIO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.03.35
374 345 masch 22 C m MATEROZZI ATHOS U.P. POLICIANO 1.03.35
375 346 masch 80 B m LASTRA ROBERTO Atletica SESTINI 1.03.42
376 347 masch 81 B m TOZZI ERNESTO Palestra The Best Body 1.03.44
377 30 femm 24 D f BERNABEI VALENTINA Podistica LAMA 1.03.49
378 348 masch 245 A m CACIOLI MAURO Atletica SESTINI 1.03.50
379 349 masch 246 A m GAILLARDI ALESSIO AVIS PERUGIA 1.04.09
380 350 masch 82 B m ALUNNI RENZO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.04.16
381 351 masch 247 A m CARDAIOLI DANILO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.04.18
382 352 masch 248 A m GUERRINI GIANLUCA LIBERTAS Siena 1.04.18
383 31 femm 25 D f GRANATELLI LUANA Atletica Sangiustese 1.04.19
384 353 masch 23 C m MASSINI LUCA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.04.22
385 354 masch 83 B m CALANDRA VINCENZO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.04.27
386 355 masch 24 C m ALLEGRI FABIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.04.29
387 356 masch 84 B m GALETTO OTTAVIO Atletica Cumiana Stilcar (TO) 1.04.30
388 357 masch 85 B m BERNABUCCI VINCENT G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.04.31
389 358 masch 86 B m MILLERI GILBERTO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.04.32
390 359 masch 25 C m SALVADORI DOMENICO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.04.38
391 360 masch 249 A m BROGINI MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.40
392 361 masch 250 A m TRAVASCIO ALESSANDRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.04.41
393 32 femm 26 D f TIEZZI DEBORA G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.04.44
394 362 masch 251 A m PANNOCCHIA SILVANO Atletica Massarosa 1.04.45
395 33 femm 7 E f PAMPALONI BARBARA G.S. Bellavista 1.04.46
396 363 masch 87 B m GIOVANNELLI MARIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.04.47
397 364 masch 252 A m PICCINI FRANCO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.04.48
398 365 masch 253 A m SUSCO GIACOMO CUS BARI 1.04.51
399 366 masch 88 B m COCCHI UMBERTO U.P. POLICIANO 1.04.52
400 34 femm 8 E f BOLDI CARLA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.04.52
401 367 masch 26 C m BLASI ENZO U.P. POLICIANO 1.04.57
402 368 masch 27 C m BECUCCI ROLANDO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.04.59
403 369 masch 28 C m VASARRI LUCIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.05.03
404 370 masch 254 A m BETTINI FABIO Mens Sana Siena 1.05.04
405 371 masch 89 B m MANNUCCI ANTONIO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 1.05.05
406 372 masch 255 A m MAZZESCHI VINICIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.09
407 373 masch 29 C m COSTANTINI GIOVANNI G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.05.20
408 35 femm 27 D f GOGLIO SILVIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.05.28
409 374 masch 256 A m VERZELLI ALAN G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.05.33
410 375 masch 30 C m PAOLI PAOLO G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 1.05.34
411 376 masch 90 B m BRACCI ROBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.37
412 377 masch 257 A m PINI ALBERTO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.05.46
413 378 masch 31 C m NANNOTTI SANDRO LIBERTAS Siena 1.05.48
414 379 masch 91 B m ATTORRESI TONINO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.05.54
415 380 masch 92 B m MONUTTI LUIGI G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.05.59
416 381 masch 258 A m GUIGGIANI GUIDO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.06.00
417 382 masch 259 A m SENESI MASSIMILIANO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.06.01
418 36 femm 28 D f GOVERNINI ALESSANDRA U.P. POLICIANO 1.06.02
419 383 masch 260 A m MATEROZZI ALESSIO Atletica Sinalunga 1.06.11
420 384 masch 261 A m STADERINI PIETRO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.06.11
421 385 masch 262 A m MARTINI ROBERTO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.06.12
422 37 femm 29 D f GIORGETTI SERENA G.S. Bellavista 1.06.17
423 386 masch 93 B m CENNI MARCO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.06.20
424 387 masch 32 C m AMERINI BNRUNO G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.21
425 388 masch 263 A m LO CONTE IVAN G.S. R.Valenti 1.06.23
426 38 femm 30 D f RONDONI LUISELLA U.P. POLICIANO 1.06.24
427 389 masch 33 C m BIANCHINI FRANCO Atletica SESTINI 1.06.29
428 390 masch 264 A m GABRIELLI SIMONE Donkey Bike Club 1.06.31
429 391 masch 34 C m SANTUCCI FRANCESCO Marathon Club Pisa 1.06.32
430 392 masch 265 A m ARDINGHI LORENZO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.06.35
431 393 masch 94 B m CECCARELLI MORENO LUIVAN Settignano 1.06.38
432 39 femm 31 D f FROSALI VALENTINA G.S. Bellavista 1.06.48
433 394 masch 266 A m MANNI ROBERTO Atletica Lamporecchio 1.06.50
434 40 femm 32 D f BERNARDINI LAURA U.P. POLICIANO 1.06.54
435 395 masch 95 B m BORRI ROBERTO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.06.57
436 396 masch 96 B m FORZINI ROLANDO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.07.00
437 41 femm 33 D f LIVERANI BEATRICE S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.01
438 397 masch 267 A m MINUTELLA CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.02
439 42 femm 34 D f UGOLINI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.04
440 43 femm 9 E f MOSCADELLI DONATELLA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.09
441 398 masch 97 B m GAROSI CLAUDIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.07.12
442 399 masch 35 C m BIGNARDI IVO Marathon Club Figline V.no 1.07.14
443 400 masch 268 A m ORSILI ENRICO Atletica Sangiustese 1.07.14
444 401 masch 98 B m CATERINI SANTI G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.07.18
445 402 masch 269 A m PIETRINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.07.25
446 403 masch 270 A m PAPI ROBERTO Ass.Sportiva RESCO 1.07.36
447 404 masch 271 A m ROSATI MICHELE S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.38
448 405 masch 99 B m ARRIGUCCI FABIO Atletica SESTINI 1.07.38
449 406 masch 100 B m PERUZZI ALESSIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.07.39
450 407 masch 36 C m MARRAGHINI DARIO D.L.Ferroviario Arezzo 1.07.41
451 408 masch 101 B m PIGNATA MARCO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.07.44
452 409 masch 272 A m MUCCIARINI SIMONE G.S. R.Valenti 1.07.47
453 410 masch 273 A m BIANCONI LUCIO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.07.48
454 411 masch 37 C m REALI SETTIMIO PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.07.51
455 44 femm 10 E f BIGLIAZZI PAOLA Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.07.52
456 412 masch 102 B m VIGNAI ELVIO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.07.53
457 413 masch 103 B m GUERRIERI MASSIMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.07.57
458 414 masch 274 A m MENICONI ALESSANDRO G.S. R.Valenti 1.08.11
459 415 masch 104 B m SCARPINI FABRIZIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.08.12
460 416 masch 275 A m CRESTI FRANCESCO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08.15
461 417 masch 276 A m CANNUCCI GIULIO G.A. AURORA Siena 1.08.19
462 418 masch 105 B m MELLONE CARMINE GISP Triathlon Chianciano 1.08.25
463 419 masch 38 C m ASCANIO REMO G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.08.26
464 420 masch 277 A m GIANNINI PAOLO G.S. MONTEAPERTI 1.08.34
465 421 masch 278 A m ALDINUCCI CARLO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.08.35
466 422 masch 279 A m PERUZZI CLAUDIO Atletica SESTINI 1.08.35
467 423 masch 280 A m PICCIOLI LUCA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.08.50
468 424 masch 281 A m LISI MORENO VIS CORTONA 1.08.50
469 425 masch 282 A m BRACARDI PAOLO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.08.53
470 426 masch 39 C m MARI GIULIANO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.08.59
471 427 masch 283 A m CENNI CLAUDIO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.09.03
472 428 masch 284 A m SAVINI DAVIDE G.S. R.Valenti 1.09.20
473 429 masch 40 C m FOSI GIORGIO LIBERTAS Siena 1.09.20
474 45 femm 11 E f MARTINELLI GABRIELLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.09.21
475 46 femm 35 D f FLORINDI CLAUDIA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.09.23
476 430 masch 285 A m GALLUCCI ENRICO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.09.24
477 431 masch 106 B m TIRABASSI ENRICO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.09.26
478 432 masch 286 A m MAOLONI MAURIZIO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.09.27
479 433 masch 287 A m VANNINI PAOLO LUIVAN Settignano 1.09.29
480 434 masch 107 B m PAZZAGLIA PAOLO Marathon Club Pisa 1.09.30
481 435 masch 288 A m ROSSI MASSIMO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.09.30
482 436 masch 289 A m PAPERINI RICCARDO G.S. R.Valenti 1.09.30
483 437 masch 290 A m LANDI EMANUELE G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.09.41
484 47 femm 12 E f GIANDOMENICO MARISA Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.09.44
485 438 masch 41 C m GRAGNOLI GIANFRANCO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.09.45
486 439 masch 108 B m ALESSI MAURIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.09.46
487 48 femm 36 D f CARNIANI STEFANIA Atletica SESTINI 1.09.46
488 440 masch 42 C m GIULI DINO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.09.56
489 49 femm 13 E f CAPPANNOLI TATIANA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.10.01
490 441 masch 109 B m CARRORI ALBANO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.10.07
491 442 masch 43 C m GIBIN AMILCARE U.P. POLICIANO 1.10.09
492 50 femm 37 D f SANARELLI NICOLETTA Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.10.25
493 443 masch 291 A m SERIACOPI ANDREA LIBERTAS Siena 1.10.29
494 444 masch 110 B m CUOCO FLORIANO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.10.35
495 445 masch 111 B m VERDICCHIO GIANCARLO Atletica Sangiustese 1.10.48
496 446 masch 292 A m FASANO FRANCESCO LIBERTAS Siena 1.10.53
497 51 femm 14 E f STEFANUCCI PAOLA Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 1.10.54
498 447 masch 112 B m AMADDII ROBERTO Maratoneta Runner Club (SI) 1.11.00
499 52 femm 15 E f CAPORASO IDA MIRANDA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.06
500 53 femm 16 E f POSFORTUNATO LORENZA RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.11.11
501 448 masch 293 A m TOZZI CRISTIAN G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.11.12
502 449 masch 113 B m CIARROCCHI NAZZARENO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.11.16
503 450 masch 114 B m ILLIANO SALVATORE G.S. Filippide (PG) 1.11.16
504 54 femm 38 D f FAILLI LAURA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.11.17
505 451 masch 44 C m CUCINI VIRGILIO G.S. Bellavista 1.11.19
506 452 masch 115 B m BARABANI PAOLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.11.20
507 453 masch 294 A m ORIOLI SERGIO Atletica Capanne (PG) 1.11.21
508 55 femm 39 D f BIDINI MICHELA U.P. POLICIANO 1.11.22
509 454 masch 116 B m SBRIGHI PIETRO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.23
510 455 masch 117 B m CERINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.11.29
511 456 masch 295 A m MENCARINI STEFANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.11.42
512 457 masch 296 A m UGOLINI ANDREA Palestra The Best Body 1.11.46
513 56 femm 40 D f DI MAGGIO RAFFAELLA Mens Sana Siena 1.11.47
514 57 femm 41 D f CASULLI TINA G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.11.47
515 58 femm 42 D f MANCINI ILARIA G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.11.49
516 458 masch 118 B m BARCELLI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.12.03
517 59 femm 17 E f DICHIARA ANNA Atletica Sangiustese 1.12.04
518 60 femm 18 E f ZAMMUTO ILMA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1.12.04
519 459 masch 45 C m NATALI NOVELLO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.12.07
520 61 femm 43 D f BREGA DANIELA Atletica Sinalunga 1.12.20
521 460 masch 46 C m NERI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.12.21
522 461 masch 47 C m PIANIGIANI MARCELLO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.12.27
523 62 femm 44 D f MACHETTI EMANUELA G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.12.28
524 462 masch 48 C m CAPANNINI MARINO Atletica del Parco ROMA 1.12.33
525 463 masch 297 A m FERRIERI IVANO Monteriggioni Sport-Cultura 1.12.48
526 63 femm 45 D f CHIARELLI EMANUELA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.06
527 464 masch 49 C m QUARTINI MIRENO G.S. R.Valenti 1.13.07
528 465 masch 50 C m GALLUZZI GALLIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.11
529 466 masch 51 C m CARNIANI PIERO Atletica SESTINI 1.13.19
530 467 masch 298 A m PETROLITO ROBERTO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.13.23
531 468 masch 299 A m BONARINI FABRIZIO G.S. Amatori Podistica Arezzo 1.13.56
532 469 masch 52 C m PERFETTI BELGRANO S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 1.14.04
533 470 masch 119 B m PEPI VALERIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.09
534 471 masch 120 B m GIANNASI FABIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.21
535 472 masch 121 B m CHIANUCCI PIERO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.14.33
536 473 masch 53 C m MONACHESI GINO S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 1.14.36
537 474 masch 54 C m PAOLI RENZO G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti 1.14.36
538 475 masch 55 C m TROBBIANI LUIGI S.A.C.E.N. Corridonia 1.14.41
539 476 masch 56 C m MANTOVANI VOLFANGO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.14.48
540 477 masch 57 C m SERBOLI EMANUELE Atletica SESTINI 1.14.49
541 64 femm 46 D f MUZZI FEDERICA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.14.50
542 65 femm 19 E f BARTOLINI FLOREANA G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.14.53
543 478 masch 58 C m BRUGNOLI GIANFRANCO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.14.53
544 479 masch 122 B m MARTELLACCI ANTONIO G.S. MORIANESI 1.14.58
545 480 masch 59 C m DE MORI CLAUDIO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.15.01
546 66 femm 20 E f MARIANI LILIANA G.S.Cionamarket Cascine di Buti 1.15.10
547 481 masch 123 B m PIERINI GIANCARLO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.15.13
548 482 masch 60 C m PALMERINI GIOVANNI G.S. MORIANESI 1.15.15
549 67 femm 47 D f ROCCO LAURA CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.15.16
550 483 masch 124 B m MUCCIARELLI LEONELLO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.15.17
551 484 masch 61 C m TRUSCHI ALESSANDRO RINASCITA Montevarchi 1.15.29
552 485 masch 62 C m LOMBARDI CORRADO U.P. POLICIANO 1.15.32
553 486 masch 125 B m BALDINI ROBERTO G.S. Jolly Motors Prato 1.15.41
554 487 masch 126 B m GATTOBIGI GIAMPAOLO Atletica LIBERTAS ARCS Perugia 1.15.43
555 488 masch 300 A m GIORGI ALBERTO G.S. R.Valenti 1.15.46
556 68 femm 48 D f LORENZINI CHIARA G.S. R.Valenti 1.15.46
557 69 femm 49 D f RONCUCCI SILVIA G.S. R.Valenti 1.15.47
558 489 masch 63 C m SQUADRONE ANGELO Marathon Club Pisa 1.15.52
559 490 masch 127 B m ALUNNO ANTONIO A.P. Ponte Felcino 1.16.19
560 491 masch 128 B m CASSATI VINCENZO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.16.21
561 492 masch 301 A m BALDASSARRI FULVIO Atletica SESTINI 1.16.22
562 493 masch 129 B m VANACORE' SERGIO CRAL Marathon Club MPS 1.16.28
563 70 femm 21 E f LEONI IRENE G.S. Drago Marina di Ravenna 1.16.37
564 71 femm 50 D f MARTINELLI ALICE G.S. R.Valenti 1.16.38
565 72 femm 22 E f FONTANI NATALINA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.16.45
566 494 masch 302 A m VANNINI GIUSEPPE G.S. Bellavista 1.16.46
567 495 masch 303 A m GATTI ALFREDO Mens Sana Siena 1.16.52
568 496 masch 130 B m CAMPOLMI MARCO G.S. Bellavista 1.16.57
569 497 masch 64 C m BRUNETTI BENITO Podistica  VOLUMNIA SERICAP 1.16.58
570 73 femm 23 E f MAMMOLI QUINTA Atletica SESTINI 1.17.13
571 498 masch 65 C m PANICHI MAURILIO G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 1.17.22
572 499 masch 66 C m ORLANDI ORLANDO G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 1.17.23
573 74 femm 24 E f COSTELLA IVANA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.23
574 500 masch 304 A m BELARDI GIAMPAOLO Mens Sana Siena 1.17.36
575 75 femm 51 D f MAFFEI ILARIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.17.36
576 76 femm 52 D f FUSINI DANIELA Atletica Sangiovannese 1.18.13
577 501 masch 67 C m SERI SERGIO G.S. R.Valenti 1.18.21
578 502 masch 68 C m BERTINI ANGELO G.S. Atletica Fossombrone 1.18.30
579 503 masch 305 A m TANGANELLI ALESSANDRO Pod. IL CAMPINO - C.Fiorentino 1.18.39
580 504 masch 306 A m ALUNNO STEFANO A.S.P.A. BASTIA Umbra 1.18.43
581 77 femm 25 E f MARCHIONNI MARIA Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.18.44
582 78 femm 26 E f VESPRINI PERLINA Atletica Sangiustese 1.18.45
583 505 masch 307 A m CROCI FRANCESCO G.S. R.Valenti 1.18.46
584 506 masch 69 C m SALVUCCI DOMENICO Marathon Club Pisa 1.18.59
585 507 masch 70 C m DEL MASTRO STEFANO Atletica SESTINI 1.19.13
586 508 masch 131 B m CASAGNI GIULIANO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.19.28
587 509 masch 132 B m MARLIANI PIERO G.S. MORIANESI 1.19.33
588 510 masch 71 C m BURRESI PIETRO Marathon Club Pisa 1.19.36
589 79 femm 27 E f PIRASTRU MARIA LUISA U.P. POLICIANO 1.19.38
590 80 femm 28 E f LELLI ANNA G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 1.19.51
591 511 masch 72 C m GASPARRINI FAUSTO LIBERTAS Siena 1.20.13
592 512 masch 308 A m COVA SANDRO C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.20.19
593 513 masch 133 B m MORGANTI MARIO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.20.28
594 514 masch 134 B m MEOLA MICHELANGELO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA 1.20.48
595 515 masch 135 B m GIUNTI ALBERTO Podistica LAMA 1.21.23
596 516 masch 136 B m ROSATI GIUSEPPE S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.21.35
597 517 masch 73 C m GIGLI FRANCESCO Marathon Club Pisa 1.21.58
598 518 masch 74 C m OTTAVIANO SEBASTIANO Marathon Club Pisa 1.21.59
599 519 masch 75 C m SERIACOPI GIULIANO LIBERTAS Siena 1.23.14
600 520 masch 76 C m LIVERANI SERGIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.25
601 521 masch 77 C m MUZZI MARIO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.31
602 81 femm 29 E f MECACCI SIMONETTA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.38
603 82 femm 53 D f GIANNASI LUCIA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.47
604 522 masch 78 C m MONCIATTI CESARE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.23.48
605 83 femm 54 D f GIANNASI LUANA S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.23.50
606 523 masch 79 C m ALBIZZINI GIULIANO Atletica Sangiovannese 1.26.22
607 524 masch 309 A m BENVENUTI ROBERTO Palestra The Best Body 1.26.29
608 84 femm 30 E f BUTI PAOLA G.S. R.Valenti 1.27.38
609 525 masch 137 B m FRANCESCHI ALADINO G.S. MORIANESI 1.28.03
610 526 masch 80 C m MANENTI GIULIANO G.S. Cappuccini (SI) 1.29.00
611 527 masch 81 C m BURRONI GUIDO G.S. Cral Whirpool 1.29.01
612 528 masch 310 A m MONCIATTI SIMONE G.A. AURORA Siena 1.32.01
613 85 femm 31 E f PAPA ANTONELLA C.D.P. T&RB GROUP (PG) 1.33.18
614 529 masch 311 A m INNOCENTI RENZO Atletica Massarosa 1.35.24
615 530 masch 312 A m NANNETTI GIULIANO S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s. 1.36.28
616 531 masch 138 B m MARTINI OMERO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.36.58
617 532 masch 82 C m ALESSANDRINI GENTILI VALERIO Pod. MORETTI Corva P. S. Elpidio (AP) 1.37.01
618 86 femm 32 E f LANDUCCI MARCELLA Atletica SESTINI 1.39.34
619 533 masch 313 A m MANCINI PROIETTI MAURO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.44.16
620 534 masch 314 A m FALLANI MARCO Polizia Stato SIENA 1.44.17
621 87 femm 55 D f BALLOTTI CATIA G.S. Le Torri FIRENZE 1.44.21
622 535 masch 83 C m BRUSI SILVANO PODISTICA ALFONSINESE (RA) 1.44.34