1a EDIZIONE ECO-MARATONA DEL CHIANTI
Domenica 21 ottobre 2007
CASTELNUOVO BERARDENGA
KM 42,195
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA' TEMPO
1 1 msch 1 TM BERNARDI FABIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VE 2.57.39
2 2 msch 2 TM BARONCINI LUCA G.S. LE PANCHE CASTE 3.01.05
3 3 msch 3 TM EVANGELISTI MICHELE ATLETICA AMATORI CEC 3.01.52
4 4 msch 1 MM 35 TADINI LUCA A.S. AMATORI SPORT 3.02.41
5 5 msch 1 MM 40 LEONCINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI RMNI 3.05.41
6 6 msch 2 MM 35 GUIDETTI CARLO POL. SCANDIANO 3.06.09
7 7 msch 2 MM 40 BETHAZ MARCO POL. SANT ORSO VAL D 3.08.37
8 8 msch 4 TM CUDIN IVAN G.M. UDINESI 3.09.51
9 9 msch 1 MM 45 CAMPIGLI MAURO G.S. MAIANO 3.12.27
10 10 msch 5 TM SOLINAS ANTONIO ATL. SAN SPERATE 3.12.55
11 11 msch 3 MM 40 ZARANTONELLO MARCO RUNNERS VALBOSSA 3.14.33
12 12 msch 3 MM 35 TUMINO LORENZO IL MARATONETA RUNNER 3.16.52
13 13 msch 4 MM 40 VEDILEI ENRICO ASD EXTREME RUNNERS 3.17.53
14 14 msch 4 MM 35 CRIVELLI ALESSANDRO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLO 3.18.14
15 15 msch 5 MM 40 BASILE SALVATORE ATL CASTELLO 3.20.18
16 16 msch 6 MM 40 BARTOLINI ENRICO ATLETICA CAPRAIA E L 3.20.44
17 17 msch 7 MM 40 CARDIA GAETANO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FED 3.23.15
18 18 msch 6 TM PINNA GABRIELE R. VALENTI 3.23.21
19 1 fm 1 MF 35 CASIRAGHI MONICA FILA EQUIPE 3.24.17
20 19 msch 8 MM 40 BURRONI GIOVANNI G.S. TORRE DEL MANGI 3.25.20
21 20 msch 2 MM 45 SASSI IVANO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 3.25.27
22 2 fm 1 TF GALLO VANIA ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULI 3.26.20
23 21 msch 7 TM LONGO LUCA VIGILI DEL FUOCO BEL 3.28.00
24 22 msch 5 MM 35 BELARDINI GIANLUCA ATL. AMATORI VELLETR 3.28.10
25 23 msch 6 MM 35 GRIECO MAURIZIO C.S.D. FIAMME GIALLE 3.30.06
26 24 msch 9 MM 40 FAGANELLO ANDREA ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULI 3.31.13
27 25 msch 7 MM 35 POSSAMAI WALTER ATL. SERNAGLIA MOBIL 3.31.28
28 26 msch 3 MM 45 BAMBINI ALBERTO ATL. SOLEDROS LIVORN 3.31.37
29 27 msch 10 MM 40 CHAPLIN TIMOTHY U.P. ISOLOTTO 3.32.08
30 28 msch 4 MM 45 MASINI GIOVANNI CARICENTRO 3.32.09
31 29 msch 11 MM 40 GUIDETTI STEFANO POL. SCANDIANO 3.33.24
32 30 msch 5 MM 45 SABATTINI GRAZIANO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 3.33.24
33 31 msch 8 TM GAZZOTTI MASSIMO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 3.35.11
34 32 msch 12 MM 40 ZACCHEI PAOLO PODISTICA AREZZO 3.35.20
35 33 msch 13 MM 40 SETTIMI RINALDO SABINA MARATHON CLUB 3.37.28
36 3 fm 2 TF ZANETTE PATRIZIA ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULI 3.38.04
37 34 msch 8 MM 35 CAMPODALL'ORTO LUCA ATLETICA VITTORIO VE 3.39.26
38 35 msch 9 MM 35 SARTORELLO ANDREA VIRTUS ESTE 3.41.43
39 36 msch 14 MM 40 MASI FRANCO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTE 3.43.13
40 37 msch 15 MM 40 MARTELLI STEFANO G.S. LE PANCHE CASTE 3.43.29
41 38 msch 16 MM 40 BOGGIAN DAVIDE G.P.A. SAN MARINO 3.44.51
42 39 msch 17 MM 40 ANDREINI STEFANO SUBBIANO MARATHON 3.44.53
43 40 msch 9 TM ARDINGHI LORENZO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 3.45.01
44 41 msch 10 MM 35 BAGNAI DANNY G.S. CAPPUCCINI 3.45.47
45 42 msch 1 MM 50 BONFIGLIOLI BRUNO POL. PONTELUNGO 3.46.17
46 43 msch 10 TM RAIDICH ROBERTO S.S. LAZIO TRIATHLON 3.46.23
47 4 fm 3 TF GERARD JESSICA C.S.D. FIAMME GIALLE 3.46.33
48 44 msch 11 MM 35 MORETTO ROSSANO ASD PODISTI TRIBANO 3.46.57
49 45 msch 2 MM 50 TORELLI GIOVANNI BAT RM ROAD RUNNERS CLUB 3.47.03
50 46 msch 3 MM 50 FIOCCHI FRANCESCO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 3.47.21
51 47 msch 12 MM 35 LAMBERTI TIZIANO G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C. 3.47.34
52 5 fm 4 TF CERETTO SONIA G.S. MARATONETI DEL 3.47.37
53 48 msch 18 MM 40 SORRI SIMONE ATL. CALENZANO 3.47.46
54 49 msch 19 MM 40 IMBARRATO ALBERTO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FED 3.48.14
55 6 fm 5 TF ZAMBELLO STEFANIA REGGIO EVENT S 3.48.22
56 50 msch 11 TM REVERBERI GIANMATTEO REGGIO EVENT S 3.48.23
57 51 msch 6 MM 45 CATTANEO SEVERINO RUNNERS BERGAMO 3.48.43
58 52 msch 7 MM 45 PETRIS SILVIO AQUILE FRIULANE 3.49.11
59 7 fm 2 MF 35 CREMA ILARIA POL. SCANDIANO 3.49.53
60 53 msch 4 MM 50 MONTORI GIANFRANCO PODISTICA OSPEDALIER 3.50.30
61 54 msch 20 MM 40 CARPI MAURIZIO ATLETIC PARK 3.51.51
62 55 msch 13 MM 35 BACCHILEGA MASSIMO ATLETICA IMOLA SACMI 3.51.53
63 56 msch 8 MM 45 ESPOSITO ANTONIO PODISTICA BIASOLA 3.52.27
64 57 msch 9 MM 45 ROSSINI GIANFRANCO ASPA BASTIA 3.52.41
65 58 msch 21 MM 40 VARONE FAUSTO ATL. GNARRO JET MATT 3.53.13
66 59 msch 5 MM 50 LANCETTI LUCIANO MARATONETI MIRANDOLE 3.53.20
67 60 msch 22 MM 40 OSTUNI MINUZZI ANGEL CUS PADOVA 3.54.29
68 61 msch 12 TM STANI ROCCO RUNNERS GINOSA 3.55.18
69 62 msch 23 MM 40 FERRARI FABIO 3.55.27
70 8 fm 1 MF 40 ROSSODIVITA ANGELA GP LA GALLA 3.55.36
71 63 msch 10 MM 45 ELIANTI ANDREA G.S. CAPPUCCINI 3.55.40
72 64 msch 24 MM 40 SAMPIERI FABIO G.S. CAPPUCCINI 3.56.33
73 65 msch 1 MM 55 MUGNO LUIGI G.S. IL FIORINO 3.56.48
74 66 msch 1 MM 60 ROSATI GIANFRANCO PODISTICA AVEZZANO 3.57.01
75 9 fm 2 MF 40 RANFAGNI GRAZIA GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 3.57.14
76 67 msch 11 MM 45 ELLENBERGER RALF GPV TAGICAR VILLAFRA 3.57.38
77 68 msch 14 MM 35 GAIANI LEONARDO LIBERO 3.58.02
78 69 msch 25 MM 40 SALA MAURIZIO AVIS-AIDO ALMENNO S. 3.58.17
79 70 msch 26 MM 40 TONESI GABRIELE RUNNERS BERGAMO 3.58.49
80 71 msch 27 MM 40 BISORI LEONARDO G.S. MAIANO 3.59.45
81 10 fm 6 TF CARRIERO PATRIZIA RUNNERS GINOSA 4.00.19
82 72 msch 28 MM 40 TONCHI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 4.01.35
83 11 fm 7 TF RICCHETTI FRANCESCA IL TORRAZZO 4.01.57
84 73 msch 15 MM 35 VENTURELLI GABRIELE 4.01.58
85 74 msch 16 MM 35 PITTI ROBERTO PODISMO IL PONTE 4.02.24
86 75 msch 13 TM GIPPONI ANTONIO SORESINA RUNNING CLU 4.02.33
87 12 fm 1 MF 45 COSTETTI MARIA LUISA G.S. LAMONE RUSSI 4.02.39
88 76 msch 29 MM 40 ROSOLEN ERMES 4.02.57
89 77 msch 30 MM 40 ROSSI STEFANO MARATONETI DEL TIGUL 4.03.07
90 78 msch 2 MM 55 CANEPA GIULIANO MARATONETI DEL TIGUL 4.03.08
91 79 msch 2 MM 60 NOBILE GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT-SPORT RM 4.03.27
92 13 fm 3 MF 35 BRUNETTI BARBARA SURFING SHOP 4.03.35
93 80 msch 31 MM 40 MORINI FABRIZIO G.P.A. LUGHESINA 4.03.36
94 81 msch 6 MM 50 BALESTRI STEFANO ATL. VINCI 4.04.38
95 82 msch 14 TM FADINO GIORGIO G.S. GRAVELLONA V.C. 4.04.48
96 83 msch 32 MM 40 ARCAMONE ANDREA G.S. POLIZIA DI STAT 4.05.13
97 84 msch 12 MM 45 SINDACO GIOVANNI GS MAIANO 4.06.13
98 85 msch 33 MM 40 GRAZIOLI GIAMPAOLO GS MAIANO 4.06.37
99 86 msch 3 MM 55 GINOSA MICHELE POL. PONTELUNGO 4.06.39
100 14 fm 4 MF 35 RAZZOLINI ILARIA POL. LA NAVE 4.06.48
101 87 msch 34 MM 40 UBOLDI MAURO GSA BRUGHERIO 4.07.48
102 15 fm 8 TF GUSELLA STEFANIA CORRI ESTE 4.08.28
103 88 msch 35 MM 40 MASTRANGELI TESEO ATL. AMATORI VELLETR 4.08.43
104 89 msch 36 MM 40 BAMBINI LUCA ATLETICA PIETRASANTA 4.09.21
105 90 msch 17 MM 35 GHIELMI ROCCO 4.09.46
106 91 msch 4 MM 55 GIORA ALDO FOREDIL MACCHINE 4.09.51
107 16 fm 3 MF 40 BACCHINI MARIANGELA G.P.A. LUGHESINA 4.09.54
108 92 msch 7 MM 50 MAURO EUGENIO C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 4.10.53
109 93 msch 8 MM 50 BIAGIOTTI DANILO G.S. ATLETICA 75 CAT 4.11.08
110 94 msch 9 MM 50 BETTINELLI MIRELLO RUNNERS BERGAMO 4.11.09
111 17 fm 5 MF 35 CHELLINI SANDRA IL MARATONETA RUNNER 4.11.38
112 18 fm 6 MF 35 DAGNINO ROSSANA ATL. PRESEZZO 4.11.50
113 95 msch 18 MM 35 DIPALMA ROCCO RUNNERS GINOSA 4.11.50
114 96 msch 37 MM 40 ANTONELLI ALESSIO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLO 4.11.51
115 97 msch 38 MM 40 CONTUSSI CLAUDIO G.P. ROSSINI 4.11.57
116 98 msch 19 MM 35 CIARLELLI AMEDEO POL. CASA CULT. S. M 4.12.53
117 99 msch 3 MM 60 FONTANA LUIGI ATLETICA VITTORIO VE 4.13.26
118 100 msch 20 MM 35 PARATI LUCIANO PODISTICA AREZZO 4.13.51
119 101 msch 39 MM 40 PAGLIARINI DANTE ATL. MANARA 4.13.54
120 102 msch 15 TM ZEDDE STEFANO ORSI GRANDIOSI 4.14.04
121 103 msch 10 MM 50 VELLUTINI ALFREDO PODISTICA AREZZO 4.14.49
122 104 msch 21 MM 35 MAGAZZINI LEONARDO POD. IL PONTE SCANDI 4.14.56
123 105 msch 40 MM 40 TOTI SAURO GRUPPO PODISTI RESCO 4.14.57
124 106 msch 41 MM 40 MONTI GIOVANNI G.S. GRAVELLONA 4.15.18
125 107 msch 1 MM 65 LEIDI ADRIANO 4.15.30
126 108 msch 22 MM 35 AGOLINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE 4.16.13
127 109 msch 42 MM 40 MIGLIAVACCA ANGELO G.P. CASALESE 4.16.15
128 110 msch 13 MM 45 MICHELANGELI AURELIO OPOA TEAM TRASACCO 4.16.20
129 111 msch 43 MM 40 MESSERI GIOVANNI POL. LA NAVE 4.16.21
130 19 fm 7 MF 35 BETHAZ ADELE POL. SANT ORSO VAL D 4.16.34
131 112 msch 11 MM 50 MUCCIARINI MASSIMO G.P. VALENTI 4.17.01
132 113 msch 44 MM 40 BONALUMI MASSIMO 4.17.45
133 114 msch 14 MM 45 PANICO RAFFAELE ATL. BRUGNERA FRIULI 4.18.04
134 115 msch 45 MM 40 FAGNANI DANILO G.P. SABBIO 4.18.09
135 116 msch 46 MM 40 WILSON MARK 4.18.10
136 20 fm 9 TF BUTTI ILARIA POL. LA NAVE 4.18.17
137 117 msch 5 MM 55 GUIDANTONI BRUNO CANOTTIERI FI 4.18.19
138 118 msch 15 MM 45 URBANO GIUSEPPE PODISTI LOGRATO 4.18.20
139 119 msch 16 MM 45 SIRONI MICHELE ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 4.18.23
140 120 msch 17 MM 45 REGNANI MARCO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 4.18.36
141 121 msch 18 MM 45 SCHIAVO FABIO GRUPPO MARCIATORI TE 4.18.53
142 21 fm 10 TF SCHEGGI VALENTINA G.S. GUALDO 4.19.13
143 122 msch 19 MM 45 MANGIAVINI FRANCESCO PODISTI LOGRATO 4.20.11
144 123 msch 6 MM 55 MICHIELAZZO VANNI LE ATLETICA MOTTENSE 4.20.35
145 124 msch 23 MM 35 LEGGIO GIOVANNI 4.20.37
146 125 msch 12 MM 50 CONTI FEDERICO G.S. GUALDO 4.20.37
147 126 msch 20 MM 45 CHIOSTRINI NICOLA PODISTICA I VECCHI A 4.20.39
148 127 msch 47 MM 40 CECCARDI VANNI ATL. SCANDIANO 4.20.45
149 128 msch 21 MM 45 ANDREATTA ROBERTO 4.20.45
150 129 msch 22 MM 45 BELOTTI GASPARE IL GREGGE RIBELLE 4.21.30
151 130 msch 13 MM 50 RONDINI STEFANO ATLETICA AVIS PG 4.21.54
152 131 msch 48 MM 40 BUOSI STEFANO 4.23.09
153 22 fm 11 TF BASSO LAURA 4.23.10
154 132 msch 23 MM 45 PERISI ANDREA SELF MONTANARI E GRU 4.23.20
155 133 msch 49 MM 40 RIVONI MAURIZIO GHINELLI CELESTE GRO 4.25.04
156 134 msch 50 MM 40 VALENTI FABRIZIO MARATONETI RIMINESI 4.25.32
157 135 msch 24 MM 45 BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE CRAL POLIGRAFICO DEL 4.25.36
158 136 msch 24 MM 35 FUSI SIMONE CRAL WHIRLPOOL 4.25.39
159 137 msch 25 MM 45 BELLOSI ALBERTO PODISTICA VALDIPESA 4.26.15
160 138 msch 26 MM 45 KOCH URS APPENZEL (CH) 4.26.25
161 139 msch 14 MM 50 BADALUSI PLACIDO AVIS PAVIA 4.26.35
162 140 msch 27 MM 45 CORNALI ALDO AMATORI LAZZARETTO 4.26.50
163 141 msch 16 TM CORONA LUCA 4.27.07
164 23 fm 4 MF 40 BREVI ALEXANDRA ATLETICA AMATORI CEC 4.27.32
165 142 msch XXX XXX 4.27.35
166 143 msch 28 MM 45 SCALAS BRUNO ASD LIBERTAS UDINE 4.28.26
167 24 fm 5 MF 40 BENEDETTI CHIARA GHINELLI 4.29.21
168 25 fm 8 MF 35 GIOVANNINI JESSICA POD. GALLENO 4.30.11
169 144 msch 29 MM 45 GOBBO RENZO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 4.30.11
170 145 msch 15 MM 50 LAVAGNA CLAUDIO AMATORI MASTER NOVAR 4.30.12
171 146 msch 51 MM 40 RUSCIANI ROBERTO G.S. IL FIORINO 4.30.38
172 147 msch 16 MM 50 BOCHICCHIO MAURO RUNNERS LOANO 4.30.50
173 148 msch 4 MM 60 FARA GERARDO AMATORI ATLETICA CAR 4.31.13
174 149 msch 52 MM 40 DI LERNIA MARIO FESTINA LENTE 4.31.26
175 150 msch 53 MM 40 IADICICCO BIAGIO FESTINA LENTE 4.31.26
176 151 msch 54 MM 40 CECCARELLI GIUSEPPE AMATORI ATLETICA CAR 4.32.30
177 26 fm 9 MF 35 GIORGI ROBERTA MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 4.34.06
178 152 msch 55 MM 40 BASTREGHI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 4.34.07
179 153 msch 25 MM 35 GUIGGIANI GUIDO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 4.34.10
180 154 msch 26 MM 35 BELARDI RAFFAELE ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 4.34.15
181 155 msch 27 MM 35 FABBRI ALESSIO ATL. SANGIOVANNESE 4.34.20
182 156 msch 5 MM 60 RIZZITELLI MICHELE DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 4.34.32
183 157 msch 30 MM 45 BONATTI PAOLO POL. LA NAVE 4.34.56
184 158 msch 6 MM 60 SGATTI ADRIANO POL. LA NAVE 4.34.58
185 159 msch 17 MM 50 CORTINOVIS GIANBOSCO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA 4.35.25
186 27 fm 10 MF 35 BUDONI FEDERICA ORTICA TEAM 4.35.47
187 160 msch 18 MM 50 FERRANTE MARIO DAERG 4.35.48
188 161 msch 56 MM 40 BELIA MICHELE ARCS PERUGIA 4.35.52
189 162 msch 28 MM 35 DEL CIOPPO GIOVANNI PRO S. PIETRO SAN RE 4.36.03
190 163 msch 31 MM 45 SENATORE ANIELLO ATL. ISAURA VALLE DE 4.36.04
191 164 msch 32 MM 45 RICCARDI LORENZO ORTICA TEAM 4.36.23
192 165 msch 7 MM 55 TORELLA LUCIO A.S.D. LIBERTAS UDIN 4.36.47
193 166 msch 29 MM 35 BARTOLINI STEFANO ATLETICA LOLLI 4.37.03
194 167 msch 57 MM 40 ZANARDO ENRICO ATLETICA MARENO 4.37.04
195 168 msch 8 MM 55 FANTINI IDEO ATL. CASTELNUOVO MON 4.37.40
196 169 msch 7 MM 60 FAGGIN ANTONIO ATL. DIL. FOREDIL MA 4.38.44
197 170 msch 33 MM 45 BRONZINI SANDRO G.P. ROSSINI 4.38.48
198 171 msch 34 MM 45 RUBBI PAOLO POL. PONTELUNGO 4.39.13
199 172 msch 9 MM 55 SCHIMMENTI ANGELO AMATORI CASTELFRANCH 4.39.21
200 173 msch 19 MM 50 LANZA BRUNO C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 4.39.22
201 174 msch 20 MM 50 ZAMPIRON CLAUDIO ATLETICA AVIANO 4.40.10
202 175 msch 30 MM 35 PAGLIARI CARLO PODISTI CREMA 4.40.16
203 176 msch 21 MM 50 LENTINI DOMENICO CRAL COMUNE FIRENZE 4.41.38
204 177 msch 17 TM NISTRI ALESSIO G.S. MAIANO 4.41.50
205 178 msch 1 MM 30 ROCCHI DUCCIO TORRE DEL MANGIA 4.41.58
206 179 msch 22 MM 50 SALIMBENE GIORGIO POL. LA NAVE 4.42.18
207 180 msch 35 MM 45 D'AMBROSIO ANTONIO RUNNERS GINOSA 4.42.22
208 28 fm 1 MF 65 BARNABA TIZIANA KINO MANA PARMA 4.42.40
209 181 msch 36 MM 45 FONTANA UBERTO ASS. POL. ATL. SCAND 4.43.08
210 182 msch 23 MM 50 TRENTA GIANCARLO U.S. LA SPORTIVA 4.43.55
211 183 msch 10 MM 55 PIANIGIANI MAURO MONTERIGGIONI SPORT- 4.44.38
212 184 msch 11 MM 55 CHESI RINO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 4.44.39
213 185 msch 37 MM 45 MANZO SERGIO C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 4.44.44
214 29 fm 6 MF 40 CASALGRANDI GABRIELL CIRC. RICR. CITTANOV 4.44.54
215 186 msch 24 MM 50 BUCCI PAOLO ATL. MANARA 4.45.12
216 187 msch 38 MM 45 BENFENATI VANNES 4.45.56
217 188 msch 18 TM PARAUDA ALESSIO CAI PRATO 4.46.38
218 30 fm 1 MF 60 BRANCALEONE EVELINA ATL. AGORDINA 4.46.47
219 189 msch 39 MM 45 CENNI CLAUDIO G.S. POLIZIA DI STAT 4.47.40
220 190 msch 58 MM 40 MATARESI FEDERICO G.P. ROSSINI 4.47.48
221 31 fm 7 MF 40 PURSIANEN NINA ELISA G.P. ROSSINI 4.48.06
222 191 msch 31 MM 35 DE CONTI CLAUDIO 4.48.12
223 192 msch 8 MM 60 GANDOLFO ARMANDO G.S. AMATORI PALERMO 4.48.14
224 193 msch 59 MM 40 BROGIONI SIMONE U.P. ISOLOTTO 4.48.51
225 194 msch 32 MM 35 BORTOLOTTO GABRIELE MONTANAIA RACING 4.49.10
226 195 msch 40 MM 45 MANINI ROBERTO PODISTICA BIASOLA 4.49.13
227 196 msch 12 MM 55 ONORATO GIOVANNI POL. CASA CULT. S. M 4.49.24
228 32 fm 8 MF 40 MINEO FRANCA GPV TAGICAR VILLAFRA 4.49.52
229 197 msch 13 MM 55 D'ANGELO PAOLO 4.51.32
230 198 msch 33 MM 35 MANINI MICHELE FREEZONE 4.51.32
231 199 msch 25 MM 50 RINALDI ALESSANDRO G.P. MASSA 4.51.57
232 200 msch 41 MM 45 BATTIGELLI SILVANO G.M. UDINESI UOEI 4.52.30
233 201 msch 26 MM 50 ALIBERTI ORLANDO C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 4.52.45
234 202 msch 42 MM 45 DI DONATO ANDREA C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 4.52.46
235 33 fm 11 MF 35 COLUMPSI TERESA A.S.D. PEGASO 4.52.58
236 203 msch 27 MM 50 CAPACCIOLI FRANCO LUCIGNANO VAL D ARBI 4.53.03
237 204 msch 60 MM 40 ROSATI MAURIZIO 4.53.50
238 205 msch 43 MM 45 POETA MAURIZIO ATLETICA FERMO 4.54.48
239 206 msch 44 MM 45 BACHIORRI MARCO ATL. ARCS LIBERTAS 4.54.55
240 207 msch 28 MM 50 CRISTEL CARLO G.P. VALENTI 4.55.45
241 34 fm 12 TF BORGONOVO MANUELA 4.55.48
242 208 msch 9 MM 60 MAGI LUCIANO MARATHON CLUB MPS 4.55.55
243 35 fm 2 MF 45 FERRANTI PATRIZIA OPOA TEAM TRASACCO 4.56.17
244 209 msch 61 MM 40 VOLPE ANTONIO A.S.D. PEGASO 4.56.21
245 210 msch 14 MM 55 MONTOMOLI SANDRO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 4.56.50
246 211 msch 29 MM 50 DE LUCA ROBERTO POL. LA NAVE 4.58.23
247 212 msch 30 MM 50 MORI FABIO GS GUALDO 4.58.26
248 213 msch 34 MM 35 MEDIOLI MASSIMO KINO-MANA 4.59.04
249 36 fm 2 MF 60 CAVANNA ENRICA 4.59.40
250 214 msch 31 MM 50 BRENZINI LUCA POL. LA NAVE 4.59.44
251 215 msch 15 MM 55 RASPANTI PAOLO POL. LA NAVE 4.59.44
252 37 fm 9 MF 40 UGOLINI LUCIA TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.00.17
253 216 msch 62 MM 40 BIANCHINI ALESSANDRO TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.00.18
254 38 fm 3 MF 45 ZANELLATO MARINA ATLETICA AVIANO 5.00.24
255 217 msch 35 MM 35 PAGLIONE ENZO ATL. CALDERARA TECNO 5.00.48
256 218 msch 45 MM 45 PARISI DOMENICO VIRTUS CASALGRANDE 5.00.55
257 219 msch 32 MM 50 CECCARELLI SERGIO ATL. LIBERTAS ARES P 5.01.00
258 220 msch 33 MM 50 TRAMONTANO MARCO CAVA PICENTINI COSTA 5.01.14
259 39 fm 4 MF 45 ALFANO MARIA CAVA PICENTINI COSTA 5.01.14
260 221 msch 16 MM 55 CENNI MARCO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 5.02.56
261 40 fm 1 MF 50 STEFANINI ANNARITA BRACACCINI COSIMO 5.03.10
262 222 msch 63 MM 40 ODDOLINI MARCO TURIN MARATHON 5.03.33
263 41 fm 13 TF LASAGNA NICOLE LIBERO 5.04.53
264 223 msch 34 MM 50 FORNER MAURIZIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VE 5.04.54
265 224 msch 46 MM 45 BIAZZI ANDREA G.P. CASALESE 5.05.09
266 225 msch 64 MM 40 SORESI DOMENICO G.P. CASALESE 5.05.10
267 42 fm 1 MF 55 DALLA PIAZZA MILENA ATL. COMELICO 5.08.36
268 226 msch 10 MM 60 SANI VALERIO COLLEMARATHON CLUB 5.08.37
269 227 msch 36 MM 35 BONUCCI DAVIDE TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.08.47
270 43 fm MDPTY 5.09.03
271 228 msch 17 MM 55 PAVAN GIULIANO A.S. GAGLIANICO 5.09.09
272 44 fm 10 MF 40 FRANCESCHELLI ELISAB POL. LA NAVE 5.09.12
273 229 msch 37 MM 35 DI FOLCO PAOLO S.S. ASTRO SPQR 5.10.00
274 230 msch 11 MM 60 CAMPANINI FERNANDO ATL. AGORDINA 5.10.16
275 231 msch 65 MM 40 ROTTIGNI FRANCESCO MARATHON BRESCIA 5.10.52
276 232 msch 47 MM 45 MAZZOCCHI LUIGI FILA EQUIPE 5.10.52
277 233 msch 35 MM 50 BOLZICCO LORENZO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO 5.11.28
278 234 msch 19 TM BARBIERI CESARE ATL. SCANDIANO 5.11.33
279 235 msch 38 MM 35 LISI MORENO VIS CORTONA TRIATHLO 5.13.49
280 236 msch 18 MM 55 LODOVICHI FRANCO G.S. FILIPPIDE 5.13.57
281 237 msch 36 MM 50 MILLERI GILBERTO FILIPPIDE CHIUSI 5.13.58
282 238 msch 48 MM 45 LANDUCCI MAURIZIO G.P. ROSSINI 5.14.45
283 45 fm 2 MF 55 MASIERO NATALINA RUNNERS PADOVA 5.15.12
284 239 msch 37 MM 50 POZZI GIANCARLO C.S.U. IDEATLETICA A 5.15.12
285 46 fm 3 MF 55 LETTIERI ROSA G.S. SAN DAMIANESE 5.17.00
286 240 msch 66 MM 40 LOMBARDO CESARE TRIATHLON GENOVA 5.17.55
287 241 msch 67 MM 40 BEVILACQUA ANDREA ATL. CALDERARA TECNO 5.17.56
288 242 msch 12 MM 60 SERRI ELIO 5.18.16
289 47 fm 14 TF DOMINA MANUELA DAKAR 5.18.25
290 243 msch 39 MM 35 MONTALBANO AURELIO DAKAR 5.18.26
291 244 msch 13 MM 60 MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO ATLETICA SCANDIANO 5.21.07
292 245 msch 68 MM 40 PICCOLO ANDREA S.S. BOBADILLA 5.21.08
293 246 msch 38 MM 50 CANESTRELLI CARLO L AIRONE MONTI DELLA 5.22.06
294 48 fm 5 MF 45 MANNA ANNA MARIA A.S.D. ECOMARATONA D 5.22.23
295 247 msch 40 MM 35 GUERRA TIZIANO POL. PONTELUNGO 5.23.15
296 248 msch 2 MM 65 NERI GIULIANO TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.23.37
297 249 msch 19 MM 55 CHIPI BRUNO ATLETICA AVIS PERUGI 5.23.38
298 250 msch 49 MM 45 SCOCCHERA GIUSEPPE SECONDO CASADEI 5.24.27
299 251 msch 39 MM 50 PIERONI GIUSEPPE GS CIONAMARKET 5.24.55
300 49 fm 11 MF 40 ZANOTTI AGNESE PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 5.25.27
301 252 msch 50 MM 45 MENCI RENATO IL CAMPINO 5.25.44
302 253 msch 51 MM 45 SIMI MAURIZIO G.P. ROSSINI 5.27.19
303 254 msch 14 MM 60 LUPERI LUIGI IVAN G.P. ROSSINI 5.27.20
304 255 msch 20 MM 55 FIOCCHI LUCIANO AVIS VIGEVANO - PAVI 5.28.33
305 50 fm 4 MF 55 BIAGINI MARTA A.S.C.D. SILVANO FED 5.29.58
306 51 fm 6 MF 45 VANNUCCHI LUCILLA CAI PRATO AMICI DI M 5.30.05
307 256 msch 69 MM 40 TOZZI LORENZO POL. S. ANDREA AMICI 5.30.06
308 257 msch 41 MM 35 TUSI SERGIO PODISTI LOGRATO 5.31.27
309 258 msch 3 MM 65 SBARAINI GIOVANNI PODISTI LOGRATO 5.31.28
310 259 msch 70 MM 40 ROSSI MASSIMO CRAL WHIRLPOOL 5.31.33
311 260 msch 21 MM 55 LUCCHESI LUIGI ATLETICA MASSAROSA A 5.31.57
312 52 fm 7 MF 45 REPETTI WILMA G.P. CASALESE 5.32.36
313 261 msch 40 MM 50 GIANNETTO ANDREA ATL. SAN MARCO 5.32.36
314 262 msch 15 MM 60 BRAIDOTTI GIANNI ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO 5.32.39
315 263 msch 41 MM 50 GRANDIS FULVIO POL. LA NAVE 5.33.44
316 264 msch 1 MM 70 GIOVANNINI PIERO POD. GALLENO 5.34.35
317 53 fm 3 MF 60 BABBINI MILVA G.S. CROCE D ORO 5.35.44
318 54 fm 8 MF 45 GARGANO ANGELA DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 5.35.57
319 265 msch 16 MM 60 TOGNI GIAN PIERO PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 5.37.57
320 266 msch 2 MM 70 RAVIZZA CARLO 5.40.05
321 267 msch 52 MM 45 BARBACCIA ANTONIO PODISTICA EMPOLESE A 5.40.19
322 268 msch WWW WWW 5.40.03
323 269 msch 42 MM 50 BALLOCH MANLIO ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO 5.40.48
324 55 fm 5 MF 55 PASSON LUISA ASD PODISMO BUTTRIO 5.40.49
325 56 fm 9 MF 45 MARIANI LILIANA GS CIONAMARKET 5.41.06
326 270 msch 17 MM 60 PAOLI RENZO GS CIONAMARKET 5.41.06
327 271 msch 22 MM 55 COSTANTIN ORLANDO G.P. SARMATI STRA V 5.41.59
328 272 msch 23 MM 55 BERTANI GIORGIO PODISTICA BIASOLA 5.42.29
329 273 msch 20 TM BILELLO ROBERTO G.P. BOGGERI 5.44.14
330 57 fm 15 TF FELICI EMANUELA ATL. AMATORI VELLETR 5.44.17
331 58 fm 16 TF GIORDANI MONIA ATL. AMATORI VELLETR 5.44.18
332 274 msch 43 MM 50 MARABETI FRANCESCO GINNIC CLUB POLIZZI 5.44.27
333 275 msch 21 TM LIARDA GIOVANNI GINNIC CLUB POLIZZI 5.44.28
334 276 msch 44 MM 50 D'ERRICO GABRIELE G.S. MAIANO FIESOLE 5.44.39
335 277 msch 71 MM 40 BERNARDELLI ANNIBALE G.S. AQUILA 5.44.40
336 59 fm 10 MF 45 GUERRINI SUCCI LUISE G.P. ROSSINI 5.44.57
337 278 msch 24 MM 55 BARTALINI ROBERTO G.P. ROSSINI 5.44.58
338 279 msch 45 MM 50 CHIARELLO ANDREA AVIS COPIT PT 5.46.55
339 280 msch 46 MM 50 MICHELOZZI GABRIELE AVIS COPIT PT 5.46.57
340 281 msch 72 MM 40 CARLONI STEFANO AVIS COPIT PT 5.46.58
341 60 fm 2 MF 50 BONANNI LUCILLA G.P. "LA VERRU A" 5.48.15
342 282 msch 73 MM 40 MARTELLI MARIO POL. S. ANDREA AMICI 5.49.14
343 283 msch 25 MM 55 GIUNTOLI PAOLO G.P. ROSSINI 5.50.25
344 284 msch 47 MM 50 PISCOPO GIOVANNI ATL. BARILLA 5.50.56
345 61 fm 12 MF 40 NUVOLARI MANUELA POL. SANT ORSO VAL D 5.52.20
346 62 fm 11 MF 45 VERNINI ARIANNA PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 5.57.04
347 285 msch 22 TM ROSATI MICHELE TORRE DEL MANGIA 5.59.36
348 63 fm 6 MF 55 GILBERT LAURA G.S. MAIANO 6.00.54
349 286 msch 53 MM 45 ORLANDO ROBERTO G.P. "LA VERRU A" 6.05.54
350 287 msch 18 MM 60 FINI MORENO 6.09.22
351 64 fm 3 MF 50 DEGL' INNOCENTI GRAZ POL. LA NAVE 6.09.50
352 288 msch 48 MM 50 GIOVANNINI MARCELLO POL. LA NAVE 6.09.51
353 65 fm 12 MF 35 FUSINI DANIELA ATLETICA SANGIOVANNE 6.11.02
354 289 msch 49 MM 50 MARCHIONE TIZIANO POL. S. ANDREA AMICI 6.13.47
355 66 fm 12 MF 45 WEBSTER ERIN G.S. MAIANO 6.15.51
356 290 msch 26 MM 55 INTERBARTOLO GIOVANN 6.16.33
357 67 fm 4 MF 50 ULIVELLI ELETTRA AS NUOVA LASTRA 6.22.33
358 68 fm 5 MF 50 PESOLI GIUSEPPINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIET 6.24.18
359 69 fm 17 TF INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI DELLO SPORT FR 6.28.59
360 291 msch 74 MM 40 BUSSA VITO G.P. MARCIATORI COGL 6.29.00
361 292 msch 54 MM 45 DIFALCO SALVATORE POL. S. ANDREA AMICI 6.38.27
362 293 msch 50 MM 50 CASSATI VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB CRAL M 6.42.53
363 294 msch 19 MM 60 LOMUSCIO ELIGIO DISFIDA DI BARLETTA 6.42.54
364 295 msch 51 MM 50 SELENI MAURO POL. AVIS BOLOGNESE 6.47.55
365 70 fm 13 MF 40 NORIS PAOLA EQUIPE OLEGGIO 2000 7.28.01
366 296 msch 27 MM 55 CRISPI MAURIZIO ASD PALERMO 7.28.01
367 71 fm 7 MF 55 SUARDI DANILA PODISTICA I VECCHI A 7.39.46