4a PASSEGGIATA TRA GLI ULIVI
Domenica 28 ottobre 2007
Da TREQUANDA a MONTISI
KM 15
ORDINE D'ARRIVO
In grassetto i primi di categoria
ASSOL. m /  f CATEG. ATLETA SOCIETA'
1 1 masch 1 amt m Lachi  Alessio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
2 2 masch 2 amt m Valentini  Giacomo Gisp Chianciano
3 3 masch 3 amt m Dell’Ava  Antonio Il Maratoneta Runner Club
4 4 masch 4 amt m Meniconi  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
5 5 masch 5 amt m Burroni  Giovanni S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
6 6 masch 1 vet m Giorgetti  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
7 7 masch 6 amt m Sperandini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
8 8 masch 7 amt m Carlini  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
9 9 masch 8 amt m Bruscia  Christian G.P.  R. Valenti
10 10 masch 9 amt m Carfora  Ettore Gisp Chianciano
11 11 masch 10 amt m Sassetti  Federico G.S. Aurora 1948
12 12 masch 11 amt m Chiezzi  Alessandro Gisp Chianciano
13 13 masch 12 amt m Brogi  Fabio G.P. R. Valenti
14 14 masch 13 amt m Cresti  Alessandro G.P. R. Valenti
15 15 masch 1 arg m Caoduro  Enzo G.S. Cappuccini 1972
16 1 femm 1 amt f Chini  Antonella G.S. Cappuccini 1972
17 2 femm 2 amt f Sassi  Antonella G.S. Aurora 1948
18 16 masch 2 vet m Mucciarini  Massimo G.P. R. Valenti
19 17 masch 14 amt m Gorelli  Massimo G.S. Aurora 1948
20 18 masch 15 amt m Pieri  Claudio Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
21 19 masch 16 amt m Francini  Marco G.P. R. Valenti
22 20 masch 17 amt m Cesaretti  Lauro G.S. Cappuccini 1972
23 21 masch 3 vet m Santucci  Renato G.S. Monteaperti
24 22 masch 18 amt m Laurini  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
25 23 masch 4 vet m Balestrini  Carlo Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
26 24 masch 19 amt m Agnelli  Marcello Pod. Resco Reggello  (FI)
27 25 masch 20 amt m Cannucci  Mauro G.S. Aurora 1948
28 26 masch 5 vet m Bianciardi  Ranieri G.S. Cappuccini 1972
29 27 masch 21 amt m Massaro  Giuseppe G.P. R. Valenti
30 3 femm 3 amt f Liverani  Patrizia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
31 28 masch 22 amt m Gambelli  Francesco Il Maratoneta Runner Club
32 29 masch 23 amt m Marzi  Filippo Il Maratoneta Runner Club
33 30 masch 24 amt m Pagni  Giuliano G.P.A. Libertas
34 31 masch 2 arg m Goracci  Mario G.P. R. Valenti
35 32 masch 25 amt m   Marco Atl. Sinalunga
36 33 masch 3 arg m Biffaroni  Giuseppe G.S. Cappuccini 1972
37 34 masch 6 vet m Cristel  Carlo G.P. R. Valenti
38 35 masch 7 vet m Corallo  Biagio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
39 36 masch 8 vet m Pianigiani  Mauro Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
40 4 femm 4 amt f Goglio  Silvia S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
41 37 masch 26 amt m Zacchei  Simone Atl. Sinalunga
42 38 masch 27 amt m Mucciarini  Simone G.P. R. Valenti
43 5 femm 5 amt f Cioli  Katia Gisp Chianciano
44 39 masch 28 amt m Rossi  Massimo Cral Whirlpool
45 40 masch 29 amt m Fusi  Simone Cral Whirlpool
46 41 masch 9 vet m Cenni  Marco Marathon Club Cral Mps
47 42 masch 10 vet m Montomoli  Sandro Marathon Club Cral Mps
48 43 masch 11 vet m De Luca  Adriano G.S. Bellavista
49 44 masch 30 amt m Roggi  Stefano G.S. Bellavista
50 45 masch 4 arg m Allegri  Fabio Marathon Club Cral Mps
51 46 masch 12 vet m Lodovichi  Franco G.S. Filippide
52 47 masch 13 vet m Bracci  Roberto G.S. Polstato
53 48 masch 5 arg m Magi  Luciano Marathon Club Cral Mps
54 49 masch 31 amt m Paperini  Riccardo G.P. R. Valenti
55 50 masch 32 amt m Catanese  Gianpaolo Atl. Sinalunga
56 51 masch 33 amt m Brogini  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
57 6 femm 6 amt f Brega  Daniela Atl. Sinalunga
58 52 masch 14 vet m Zacchei  Fabio Atl. Sinalunga
59 53 masch 34 amt m Vigni  Paolo Libero
60 7 femm 7 amt f Bigliazzi  Paola Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
61 54 masch 15 vet m Mellone  Carmine Gisp Chianciano
62 55 masch 35 amt m Vannini  Giuseppe G.S. Bellavista
63 56 masch 36 amt m Mazzeschi  Vinicio G.p.A. Libertas
64 8 femm 8 amt f Florindi  Claudia Marathon Club Cral Mps
65 57 masch 37 amt m Aldinucci  Carlo S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
66 58 masch 38 amt m Cannucci  Giulio G.S. Aurora 1948
67 59 masch 16 vet m Pignata  Marco S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
68 9 femm 9 amt f Vescovini  Cinzia Cral Quadrifoglio  (FI)
69 10 femm 10 amt f Martinelli  Gabriella G.P. R. Valenti 
70 60 masch 6 arg m Amerini  Bruno G.P. R. Valenti
71 11 femm 11 amt f Failli  Laura S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
72 12 femm 12 amt f Stefanucci  Paola Il Maratoneta Runner Club
73 61 masch 39 amt m Callari  Francesco Libero
74 13 femm 13 amt f Chiola  Mirta Marathon Club Cral Mps
75 14 femm 14 amt f Cappannoli  Tatiana Marathon Club Cral Mps
76 62 masch 17 vet m Cappai  Raffaele S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
77 63 masch 7 arg m Galluzzi  Galliano S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
78 64 masch 40 amt m Ferrieri  Ivano Ass. Monteriggioni Sport e Cultura
79 65 masch 18 vet m Pepi  Valerio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
80 15 femm 15 amt f Banchi  Benedetta S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
81 16 femm 16 amt f Rocco  Laura Marathon Club Cral Mps
82 66 masch 41 amt m Borghini  Marco Atl. Vinci  (FI)
83 67 masch 19 vet m Mucciarelli  Leonello G.S. Polstato
84 68 masch 8 arg m Quartini  Mireno G.P. R. Valenti
85 69 masch 9 arg m Gasparrini  Fausto G.P.A. Libertas
86 17 femm 17 amt f Muzzi  Federica S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
87 70 masch 42 amt m Pallassini  Fabio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
88 71 masch 43 amt m Giorgi  Alberto G.P. R. Valenti
89 72 masch 10 arg m Seri  Sergio G.P. R. Valenti
90 18 femm 18 amt f Martinelli  Alice G.P. R. Valenti
91 19 femm 19 amt f Roncucci  Silvia G.P. R. Valenti
92 73 masch 20 vet m Cassati  Vincenzo Marathon Club CRal Mps
93 74 masch 21 vet m Casagni  Giuliano Cral Whirlpool
94 75 masch 22 vet m Grigiotti  Stefano Gisp Chianciano
95 76 masch 11 arg m Liverani  Sergio S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
96 20 femm 1 vet f Buti  Paola G.P. R. Valenti
97 77 masch 44 amt m Guiggiani  Guido Marathon Club Cral Mps
98 78 masch 23 vet m Rosati  Giuseppe S.P. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.
99 79 masch 12 arg m Muzzi  Mario S.p. Torre del Mangia s.i.e.s.